1a Categoria Girone A

S.S.D.a.r.l. Spes Borgotrebbia

Età media giocatori: 24,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Taverna, 66 - 29121 Piacenza (PC)

Nr. Matricola 942997

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico "S. Puppo B" - Via Anguissola, 7 - 29121 Piacenza (PC)

Fondazione
2015

Fax
0523-498686

Telefono
0523-498686

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu


Sito web
www.spesborgotrebbia.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 1a Categoria
2022/2023 1a Categoria
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 1a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Spes Borgotrebbia

Presidente

Maurizio Russo

Maurizio Russo

Allenatore

Davide Soressi

Davide Soressi

I GIOCATORI

  • Michele Ballerini

    Portiere
    Ballerini Michele
    12/04/1995

  • Tommaso Di Paola

    Portiere
    Di Paola Tommaso
    05/02/2004

  • Giuseppe Battaglino

    Difensore
    Battaglino Giuseppe
    26/06/1998

  • Paolo Dosi

    Difensore
    Dosi Paolo
    03/08/1995

  • Lorenzo Lodigiani

    Difensore
    Lodigiani Lorenzo
    19/05/2001

  • Riccardo Mini

    Difensore
    Mini Riccardo
    20/04/1996

  • Riccardo Rozza

    Difensore
    Rozza Riccardo
    01/02/1997

  • Matteo Cassinelli

    Centrocampista
    Cassinelli Matteo
    30/10/2005

  • Antonio Mawa Rogerio Chaula

    Centrocampista
    Chaula Antonio Mawa Rogerio
    22/04/1996

  • Luca Gazzola

    Centrocampista
    Gazzola Luca
    01/08/1997

  • Andrea Marcheselli

    Centrocampista
    Marcheselli Andrea
    12/02/2002

  • Alex Melampo

    Centrocampista
    Melampo Alex
    18/05/1993

  • Marcello Ozzola

    Centrocampista
    Ozzola Marcello
    15/02/1986

  • Paolo Ranzani

    Centrocampista
    Ranzani Paolo
    19/07/2003

  • Luca Romanini

    Centrocampista
    Romanini Luca
    06/09/1998

  • Riccardo Bertelli

    Attaccante
    Bertelli Riccardo
    19/03/1996
    Codogno

  • Filippo Bongiorni

    Attaccante
    Bongiorni Filippo
    29/09/1992

  • Nicola Brugnelli

    Attaccante
    Brugnelli Nicola
    02/07/1992

  • Giovanni Cordera

    Attaccante
    Cordera Giovanni
    22/04/2004

  • Matteo Cremona

    Attaccante
    Cremona Matteo
    17/05/1988

  • Lorenzo Dadati

    Attaccante
    Dadati Lorenzo
    04/02/2004

  • Lorenzo Lanfranchi

    Attaccante
    Lanfranchi Lorenzo
    09/06/2004

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Francesco Marchini

    Vice Pres.
    Francesco Marchini

  • Roberto Alberici

    Dir. Sportivo
    Roberto Alberici

  • Cinzia Anelli

    Segretaria
    Cinzia Anelli

  • Marcello Cordera

    Accomp.
    Marcello Cordera

  • Massimo Dadati

    Accomp.
    Massimo Dadati

  • Fabio Fanaletti

    Vice All.
    Fabio Fanaletti

  • Luca Balordi

    Fisioterap.
    Luca Balordi

  • Giovanni Fornasari

    Massagg.
    Giovanni Fornasari

PUBBLICITA'