Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Fidenza A. Fontanellatese 0 - 0 N.G.
Fiore Pallavicino Borgonovese 1 - 4 N.G.
Lugagnanese Vigolzone 1968 1 - 1 N.G.
Sannazzarese Zibello Polesine 0 - 2 N.G.
Sarmatese Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 2 N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Sp. Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Soragna 1921 2 - 1 N.G.
Ziano Junior Drago 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
A. Fontanellatese Ziano 0 - 0 N.G.
Borgonovese Fidenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Drago Sarmatese 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Viarolese Sissa 2 - 0 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Spes Borgotrebbia 0 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Lugagnanese 2 - 1 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sannazzarese 2 - 0 N.G.
Zibello Polesine Fiore Pallavicino 0 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Fiore Pallavicino A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Pontolliese Gazzola 2 - 1 N.G.
Lugagnanese Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Ziano Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
A. Fontanellatese Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Ziano N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Junior Drago Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Ziano Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
A. Fontanellatese Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Fiore Pallavicino Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Ziano N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Junior Drago Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Ziano Borgonovese N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
A. Fontanellatese Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Fiore Pallavicino Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Ziano N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Junior Drago Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Ziano Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
A. Fontanellatese Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Ziano N.G. N.G.
Fiore Pallavicino Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Junior Drago Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Ziano Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
A. Fontanellatese Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Borgonovese Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Fiore Pallavicino Junior Drago N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Ziano N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Junior Drago Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Borgonovese N.G. N.G.
Ziano Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
30/04/2023
Borgonovese A. Fontanellatese N.G. N.G.
Fidenza Zibello Polesine N.G. N.G.
Fiore Pallavicino Vigolzone 1968 N.G. N.G.
Lugagnanese Soragna 1921 N.G. N.G.
Sannazzarese Sp. Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.
Sarmatese Ziano N.G. N.G.
Spes Borgotrebbia Pontolliese Gazzola N.G. N.G.
Viarolese Sissa Junior Drago N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2023
A. Fontanellatese Sarmatese N.G. N.G.
Junior Drago Spes Borgotrebbia N.G. N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Lugagnanese N.G. N.G.
Soragna 1921 Sannazzarese N.G. N.G.
Sp. Fiorenzuola Fiore Pallavicino N.G. N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Fidenza N.G. N.G.
Ziano Viarolese Sissa N.G. N.G.
Zibello Polesine Borgonovese N.G. N.G.