2a Categoria Girone M RA

A.S.D. Only Sport Alfonsine F.C.

Età media giocatori: 25,8  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Piazza Monti, 1 - 48011 Alfonsine (RA)

N� Matricola 943916

Campo di Gioco
Stadio "Brigata Cremona" - Piazza Gen. Primieri, 9 - 48011 Alfonsine (RA)

Telefono
333-7035130

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro

Fondazione
2011


Sito web
www.onlysportfc.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 3a Cat Ravenna
2021/2022 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Only Sport F.C.

Presidente

Juri Tarroni

Juri Tarroni

Allenatore

Cristian Ferruzzi

Cristian Ferruzzi

I GIOCATORI

  • Simone Bonazza

    Portiere
    Bonazza Simone
    17/07/1998

  • Simone Corrado

    Portiere
    Corrado Simone
    11/07/2002

  • Niccolò Gavagna

    Portiere
    Gavagna Niccolò
    29/10/2001

  • Filippo Bucci

    Difensore
    Bucci Filippo
    25/03/1995
    Lugo

  • Riccardo Carioli

    Difensore
    Carioli Riccardo
    07/07/2003

  • Matteo Carioli

    Difensore
    Carioli Matteo
    28/04/1995

  • Alessandro Converti

    Difensore
    Converti Alessandro
    12/03/1999

  • Gener Antonio Coral Echeverria

    Difensore
    Coral Echeverria Gener Antonio
    13/01/1999

  • Alessandro Minarelli

    Difensore
    Minarelli Alessandro
    19/06/1999

  • Davide Mongardi

    Difensore
    Mongardi Davide
    08/09/1988

  • Edoardo Randi

    Difensore
    Randi Edoardo
    03/06/2003

  • Andriy Verlicchi

    Difensore
    Verlicchi Andriy
    19/05/2004

  • Marco Zagatti

    Difensore
    Zagatti Marco
    01/03/1994

  • Lorenzo Beretta

    Centrocampista
    Beretta Lorenzo
    05/10/2000

  • Riccardo Botti

    Centrocampista
    Botti Riccardo
    10/06/1999

  • Marco Cacchi

    Centrocampista
    Cacchi Marco
    22/01/1993

  • Rei Nipolli

    Centrocampista
    Nipolli Rei
    25/06/2003

  • Andrea Placci

    Centrocampista
    Placci Andrea
    23/06/1992

  • Filippo Ricci Maccarini

    Centrocampista
    Ricci Maccarini Filippo
    03/08/1995

  • Giovanni Rotondi

    Centrocampista
    Rotondi Giovanni
    20/11/1999

  • Mattia Selva

    Centrocampista
    Selva Mattia
    11/09/2002
    Lugo

  • Riccardo Viviani

    Centrocampista
    Viviani Riccardo
    11/07/1994

  • Vincenzo D'Amico

    Attaccante
    D'Amico Vincenzo
    08/02/1986

  • Lorenzo Gennari

    Attaccante
    Gennari Lorenzo
    24/01/1996

  • Federico Mantovani

    Attaccante
    Mantovani Federico
    01/06/1997

  • Denis Placci

    Attaccante
    Placci Denis
    14/02/1986

  • Angelo Rechichi

    Attaccante
    Rechichi Angelo
    30/07/2002

  • Rifat Sinani

    Attaccante
    Sinani Rifat
    19/07/1997

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Davide Mongardi

    Vice Pres.
    Davide Mongardi

  • Matteo Carioli

    Dir. Sportivo
    Matteo Carioli

  • Paola Ghinassi

    Segretario
    Paola Ghinassi

  • Dennis Caravita

    Dirigente
    Dennis Caravita

  • Ulisse Natalli

    Dirigente
    Ulisse Natalli

  • Vittorio Pirazzoli

    Dirigente
    Vittorio Pirazzoli

  • Alex Savioli

    Dirigente
    Alex Savioli

  • Franco Vacchi

    Dirigente
    Franco Vacchi

  • Paolo Verlicchi

    Dirigente
    Paolo Verlicchi

  • Giancarlo Tagliati

    Pr.Portieri
    Giancarlo Tagliati

  • Piero Cavalieri

    Pr.Atletico
    Piero Cavalieri

  • Luca Cambiotti

    Massagg.
    Luca Cambiotti

Giocatori trasferiti

Matteo Guerra (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'