Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone M RA


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Conselice Vis R.F. Faventia 1 - 3 1 - 2
Amaranto C. Guelfo S. Rocco 2001 3 - 0 2 - 1
Bagnacavallo Vita 1907 0 - 2 2 - 1
Bagnara Riolese Sportiva 5 - 3 2 - 4
Borgo Tuliero Real Voltanese 3 - 0 4 - 0
C. Erika Lavezzola Palazzuolo 0 - 3 1 - 2
Only Sport F.C. San Potito 0 - 3 4 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Palazzuolo Borgo Tuliero 2 - 0 1 - 2
Real Voltanese Bagnara 0 - 1 0 - 2
Riolese Sportiva Amaranto C. Guelfo 3 - 0 0 - 0
San Potito C. Erika Lavezzola 4 - 2 1 - 2
S. Rocco 2001 Conselice 2 - 0 3 - 1
Vis R.F. Faventia Bagnacavallo 0 - 3 0 - 2
Vita 1907 Only Sport F.C. 0 - 1 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Conselice Vita 1907 3 - 3 1 - 2
Amaranto C. Guelfo Bagnacavallo 2 - 2 0 - 3
Bagnara Vis R.F. Faventia 1 - 1 0 - 0
Borgo Tuliero S. Rocco 2001 3 - 2 1 - 0
C. Erika Lavezzola Riolese Sportiva 2 - 0 1 - 3
Only Sport F.C. Real Voltanese 4 - 2 2 - 1
San Potito Palazzuolo 1 - 2 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Bagnacavallo Conselice 0 - 0 2 - 0
Palazzuolo Only Sport F.C. 1 - 1 0 - 1
Real Voltanese C. Erika Lavezzola 3 - 4 1 - 2
Riolese Sportiva Borgo Tuliero 1 - 0 1 - 0
S. Rocco 2001 Bagnara 0 - 3 1 - 1
Vis R.F. Faventia Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 0 0 - 1
Vita 1907 San Potito 3 - 5 3 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Vita 1907 1 - 2 0 - 1
Bagnara Conselice 1 - 1 1 - 2
Borgo Tuliero Bagnacavallo 3 - 2 2 - 2
C. Erika Lavezzola Vis R.F. Faventia 1 - 4 1 - 0
Only Sport F.C. S. Rocco 2001 3 - 2 4 - 1
Palazzuolo Real Voltanese 3 - 0 1 - 1
San Potito Riolese Sportiva 0 - 0 1 - 5

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Conselice Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 3 1 - 2
Bagnacavallo Bagnara 2 - 0 2 - 0
Real Voltanese San Potito 3 - 0 2 - 2
Riolese Sportiva Only Sport F.C. 3 - 0 0 - 1
S. Rocco 2001 C. Erika Lavezzola 1 - 0 3 - 4
Vis R.F. Faventia Borgo Tuliero 3 - 0 3 - 0
Vita 1907 Palazzuolo 2 - 1 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Bagnara Vita 1907 1 - 1 1 - 2
Borgo Tuliero Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 4 2 - 1
C. Erika Lavezzola Conselice 2 - 2 2 - 1
Only Sport F.C. Bagnacavallo 4 - 0 0 - 3
Palazzuolo S. Rocco 2001 4 - 1 1 - 1
Real Voltanese Riolese Sportiva 2 - 3 1 - 3
San Potito Vis R.F. Faventia 0 - 0 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Conselice Borgo Tuliero 1 - 4 2 - 0
Amaranto C. Guelfo Bagnara 2 - 2 0 - 1
Bagnacavallo C. Erika Lavezzola 2 - 3 2 - 1
Riolese Sportiva Palazzuolo 3 - 1 0 - 1
S. Rocco 2001 San Potito 2 - 1 1 - 1
Vis R.F. Faventia Only Sport F.C. 2 - 0 0 - 4
Vita 1907 Real Voltanese 1 - 3 1 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Borgo Tuliero Vita 1907 1 - 2 2 - 1
C. Erika Lavezzola Bagnara 2 - 1 1 - 2
Only Sport F.C. Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 1 2 - 0
Palazzuolo Bagnacavallo 3 - 5 1 - 4
Real Voltanese Vis R.F. Faventia 1 - 1 3 - 4
Riolese Sportiva S. Rocco 2001 2 - 3 3 - 2
San Potito Conselice 1 - 1 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Conselice Only Sport F.C. 1 - 2 0 - 3
Amaranto C. Guelfo C. Erika Lavezzola 1 - 1 1 - 0
Bagnacavallo San Potito 1 - 0 5 - 0
Bagnara Borgo Tuliero 2 - 1 2 - 2
S. Rocco 2001 Real Voltanese 4 - 3 2 - 3
Vis R.F. Faventia Palazzuolo 3 - 0 4 - 3
Vita 1907 Riolese Sportiva 1 - 0 1 - 1

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
C. Erika Lavezzola Borgo Tuliero 2 - 2 1 - 2
Only Sport F.C. Bagnara 2 - 0 3 - 2
Palazzuolo Conselice 4 - 1 2 - 1
Real Voltanese Bagnacavallo 0 - 2 0 - 3
Riolese Sportiva Vis R.F. Faventia 0 - 1 1 - 2
San Potito Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 1 0 - 2
S. Rocco 2001 Vita 1907 3 - 3 1 - 2

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Conselice Riolese Sportiva 0 - 2 1 - 3
Amaranto C. Guelfo Real Voltanese 4 - 2 1 - 5
Bagnacavallo S. Rocco 2001 2 - 2 3 - 0
Bagnara Palazzuolo 0 - 0 0 - 1
Borgo Tuliero San Potito 0 - 1 1 - 3
C. Erika Lavezzola Only Sport F.C. 1 - 2 2 - 2
Vis R.F. Faventia Vita 1907 1 - 1 3 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Only Sport F.C. Borgo Tuliero 1 - 0 N.G.
Palazzuolo Amaranto C. Guelfo 0 - 2 N.G.
Real Voltanese Conselice 1 - 2 N.G.
Riolese Sportiva Bagnacavallo 2 - 1 N.G.
San Potito Bagnara 2 - 2 N.G.
S. Rocco 2001 Vis R.F. Faventia 2 - 1 N.G.
Vita 1907 C. Erika Lavezzola 0 - 0 N.G.