Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone R Rimini


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Alta Valconca Torre Pedrera 1 - 1 N.G.
Colonnella Acc. Riminicalcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Corpolo' Superga '63 2 - 0 N.G.
Del Conca Virtus Olimpia 2 - 1 N.G.
Mulazzano S. Bartolo G. M. 0 - 3 N.G.
Real S. Clemente Rimini United B.S.G. 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio Alta Valconca 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Mulazzano 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Colonnella 2 - 1 N.G.
Superga '63 Del Conca 1 - 1 N.G.
Torre Pedrera Corpolo' 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Real S. Clemente 1 - 6 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Alta Valconca Del Conca 4 - 0 N.G.
Colonnella Superga '63 1 - 2 N.G.
Corpolo' Virtus Olimpia Rinv. N.G.
Mulazzano Torre Pedrera Rinv. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Acc. Riminicalcio Rinv. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. S. Bartolo G. M. 3 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Alta Valconca Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Del Conca N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Superga '63 N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Alta Valconca Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Mulazzano N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Alta Valconca S. Bartolo G. M. N.G. N.G.
Colonnella Rimini United B.S.G. N.G. N.G.
Corpolo' Acc. Riminicalcio N.G. N.G.
Del Conca Torre Pedrera N.G. N.G.
Mulazzano Real S. Clemente N.G. N.G.
Superga '63 Virtus Olimpia N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Acc. Riminicalcio Del Conca N.G. N.G.
Real S. Clemente Colonnella N.G. N.G.
Rimini United B.S.G. Alta Valconca N.G. N.G.
S. Bartolo G. M. Corpolo' N.G. N.G.
Torre Pedrera Superga '63 N.G. N.G.
Virtus Olimpia Mulazzano N.G. N.G.