2a Categoria Girone O RN

A.S.D. Colonnella Rimini

Età media giocatori: 25,7  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via Flaminia, 96 - 47923 Rimini (RN)

N� Matricola 58097

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico Centro Sportivo "Stella" - Via Abruzzo, 36 - 47923 Rimini (RN)

Fondazione
1970

Fax
0541-55152

Telefono
0541-55152

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 1a Categoria
2016/2017 1a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 2a Categoria
2003/2004 3a Cat Rimini
2002/2003 3a Cat Rimini
2001/2002 3a Cat Rimini

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Colonnella

Presidente

Antonio Fabbri

Antonio Fabbri

Allenatore

Giacomo Moretti

Giacomo Moretti

I GIOCATORI

  • Mattia Dente

    Portiere
    Dente Mattia
    17/10/2002

  • Manuel Depaoli

    Portiere
    Depaoli Manuel
    28/01/2000

  • Marco Ciafardini

    Difensore
    Ciafardini Marco
    07/10/2000

  • Matteo Gorizia

    Difensore
    Gorizia Matteo
    10/09/1994

  • Xhuliano Ibrahimi

    Difensore
    Ibrahimi Xhuliano
    14/05/2001

  • Andrea Manfroni

    Difensore
    Manfroni Andrea
    26/09/2000

  • Massimiliano Orru

    Difensore
    Orru Massimiliano
    04/02/1992

  • Alessandro Tosi

    Difensore
    Tosi Alessandro
    08/11/1995

  • Matteo Zamagna

    Difensore
    Zamagna Matteo
    27/03/2000

  • Nicolò Cesari

    Centrocampista
    Cesari Nicolò
    15/09/2001

  • Simone Ciandrini

    Centrocampista
    Ciandrini Simone
    04/04/1988

  • Vittorio De Rosa

    Centrocampista
    De Rosa Vittorio
    31/01/2001

  • Savino Dervishi

    Centrocampista
    Dervishi Savino
    03/03/1995

  • Andrea Ghinelli

    Centrocampista
    Ghinelli Andrea
    17/01/1995

  • Marco Leardini

    Centrocampista
    Leardini Marco
    20/04/2000

  • Gabriele Lucente

    Centrocampista
    Lucente Gabriele
    08/03/1995

  • Federico Micheloni

    Centrocampista
    Micheloni Federico
    26/01/2000

  • Mattia Stentorei

    Centrocampista
    Stentorei Mattia
    20/09/1991

  • Alex Dente

    Attaccante
    Dente Alex
    11/08/1998

  • Igli Dragovoja

    Attaccante
    Dragovoja Igli
    30/10/2000

  • Marco Fantini

    Attaccante
    Fantini Marco
    09/04/1994

  • Emanuele Polverini

    Attaccante
    Polverini Emanuele
    20/12/1983

  • Samuele Sapucci

    Attaccante
    Sapucci Samuele
    16/08/2000

  • Nicola Spadoni

    Attaccante
    Spadoni Nicola
    21/11/1987

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Renzo Bugli

    Dirigente
    Renzo Bugli

  • Armando Canini

    Vice Pres.
    Armando Canini

  • Andrea Cavioli

    Segretario
    Andrea Cavioli

  • Claudio Cecchini

    Coll. Tecnico
    Claudio Cecchini

  • Stefano De Paoli

    Dirigente
    Stefano De Paoli

  • Vitangelo Gravina

    Addetto stampa
    Vitangelo Gravina

  • Giuseppe Morgano

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Morgano

  • Pierpaolo Paternò

    Dir. Sportivo
    Pierpaolo Paternò

  • Antonio Paternò

    Resp. Amm.vo
    Antonio Paternò

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'