Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a Giornata |
15/10/2016 |
Sanda Volley Brugher. MB |
Picco Lecco |
0 - 3 |
2a Giornata |
22/10/2016 |
Picco Lecco |
Vap Uyba Itas PC |
3 - 2 |
3a Giornata |
29/10/2016 |
Brembo Volley Team BG |
Picco Lecco |
0 - 3 |
4a Giornata |
05/11/2016 |
Picco Lecco |
Tomolpack Marudo LO |
3 - 0 |
5a Giornata |
12/11/2016 |
Chromavis Offanengo CR |
Picco Lecco |
3 - 0 |
6a Giornata |
19/11/2016 |
Picco Lecco |
Serteco V.School Genova |
3 - 0 |
7a Giornata |
26/11/2016 |
Pavidea Steeltrade PC |
Picco Lecco |
3 - 0 |
8a Giornata |
03/12/2016 |
Foppapedretti BG |
Picco Lecco |
1 - 3 |
9a Giornata |
10/12/2016 |
Picco Lecco |
Pro Patria MI |
3 - 0 |
10a Giornata |
17/12/2016 |
Caseificio Paleni Casazza BG |
Picco Lecco |
3 - 2 |
11a Giornata |
07/01/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
US Esperia Cremona CR |
3 - 1 |
12a Giornata |
14/01/2017 |
Rimont Progetti Genova |
Picco Lecco |
3 - 0 |
13a Giornata |
21/01/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Cosmel Gorla Volley VA |
3 - 2 |
14a Giornata |
28/01/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Sanda Volley Brugher. MB |
3 - 1 |
15a Giornata |
04/02/2017 |
Vap Uyba Itas PC |
Picco Lecco |
1 - 3 |
16a Giornata |
11/02/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Brembo Volley Team BG |
2 - 3 |
17a Giornata |
18/02/2017 |
Tomolpack Marudo LO |
Picco Lecco |
0 - 3 |
18a Giornata |
04/03/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Chromavis Offanengo CR |
3 - 2 |
19a Giornata |
11/03/2017 |
Serteco V.School Genova |
Picco Lecco |
1 - 3 |
20a Giornata |
18/03/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Pavidea Steeltrade PC |
3 - 0 |
21a Giornata |
25/03/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Foppapedretti BG |
3 - 0 |
22a Giornata |
01/04/2017 |
Pro Patria MI |
Picco Lecco |
0 - 3 |
23a Giornata |
08/04/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Caseificio Paleni Casazza BG |
2 - 3 |
24a Giornata |
22/04/2017 |
US Esperia Cremona CR |
Picco Lecco |
0 - 3 |
25a Giornata |
29/04/2017 |
Picco Lecco |
Rimont Progetti Genova |
3 - 0 |
26a Giornata |
06/05/2017 |
Cosmel Gorla Volley VA |
Picco Lecco |
3 - 0 |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Brembo Volley Team BG |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Caseificio Paleni Casazza BG |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Chromavis Offanengo CR |
8 |
2 |
6 |
Cosmel Gorla Volley VA |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Foppapedretti BG |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Pavidea Steeltrade PC |
6 |
2 |
4 |
Pro Patria MI |
4 |
3 |
1 |
Rimont Progetti Genova |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Sanda Volley Brugher. MB |
6 |
4 |
2 |
Serteco V.School Genova |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Tomolpack Marudo LO |
4 |
4 |
0 |
US Esperia Cremona CR |
11 |
5 |
6 |
Vap Uyba Itas PC |
5 |
5 |
0 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie A2 Femminile - Girone B |
8 |
16 |
5 |
13 |
29 |
47 |
2022/2023 |
Serie A2 Femminile - Girone A |
9 |
22 |
7 |
15 |
34 |
51 |
2019/2020 |
Serie B1 Femminile - Girone A |
2 |
34 |
12 |
1 |
37 |
12 |
2017/2018 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone B |
1 |
68 |
22 |
4 |
72 |
16 |
2016/2017 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone B |
4 |
57 |
19 |
7 |
63 |
32 |
2014/2015 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone B |
8 |
39 |
12 |
14 |
49 |
48 |
2013/2014 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone B |
5 |
43 |
14 |
12 |
53 |
40 |