Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
07/10/2023 |
Massavolley RA |
Lasersoft Riccione |
0 - 3 |
2a giornata |
14/10/2023 |
VTB Aredici BO |
Massavolley RA |
2 - 3 |
3a giornata |
21/10/2023 |
Massavolley RA |
Julia Gas Montesilvano PE |
3 - 1 |
4a giornata |
28/10/2023 |
Massavolley RA |
Sistema X Collemarino AN |
1 - 3 |
5a giornata |
05/11/2023 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
Massavolley RA |
2 - 3 |
6a giornata |
11/11/2023 |
Massavolley RA |
My Mech Cervia R.I.V. |
3 - 0 |
7a giornata |
19/11/2023 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
Massavolley RA |
2 - 3 |
8a giornata |
25/11/2023 |
Massavolley RA |
Teodora Sett. Giovanile RA |
3 - 1 |
9a giornata |
02/12/2023 |
Battistelli Bluvolley PU |
Massavolley RA |
3 - 0 |
10a giornata |
09/12/2023 |
Massavolley RA |
Olimpia Teodora RA |
3 - 1 |
11a giornata |
16/12/2023 |
Lardini Filottrano AN |
Massavolley RA |
1 - 3 |
12a giornata |
13/01/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
3 - 0 |
13a giornata |
20/01/2024 |
New System VTorresi MC |
Massavolley RA |
1 - 3 |
14a giornata |
10/02/2024 |
Lasersoft Riccione |
Massavolley RA |
3 - 0 |
15a giornata |
17/02/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
VTB Aredici BO |
1 - 3 |
16a giornata |
24/02/2024 |
Julia Gas Montesilvano PE |
Massavolley RA |
3 - 2 |
17a giornata |
02/03/2024 |
Sistema X Collemarino AN |
Massavolley RA |
3 - 2 |
18a giornata |
09/03/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
3 - 0 |
19a giornata |
17/03/2024 |
My Mech Cervia R.I.V. |
Massavolley RA |
3 - 0 |
20a giornata |
23/03/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
1 - 3 |
21a giornata |
06/04/2024 |
Teodora Sett. Giovanile RA |
Massavolley RA |
2 - 3 |
22a giornata |
13/04/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
Battistelli Bluvolley PU |
0 - 3 |
23a giornata |
20/04/2024 |
Olimpia Teodora RA |
Massavolley RA |
2 - 3 |
24a giornata |
27/04/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
Lardini Filottrano AN |
N.G. |
25a giornata |
04/05/2024 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
Massavolley RA |
N.G. |
26a giornata |
11/05/2024 |
Massavolley RA |
New System VTorresi MC |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Battistelli Bluvolley PU |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Carlo Forti Axore FM |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Emanuel Raggini Rimini |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Gada Group Pescara 3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Julia Gas Montesilvano PE |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Lardini Filottrano AN |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lasersoft Riccione |
5 |
2 |
3 |
My Mech Cervia R.I.V. |
10 |
4 |
6 |
New System VTorresi MC |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Olimpia Teodora RA |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Sistema X Collemarino AN |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Teodora Sett. Giovanile RA |
2 |
2 |
0 |
VTB Aredici BO |
2 |
1 |
1 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie B2 Femminile - Girone F |
7 |
36 |
13 |
10 |
46 |
45 |
2022/2023 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
1 |
57 |
19 |
3 |
61 |
21 |
2021/2022 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
3 |
39 |
13 |
7 |
47 |
30 |
2020/2021 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
2 |
13 |
4 |
2 |
15 |
10 |
2019/2020 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
3 |
31 |
10 |
5 |
37 |
19 |
2018/2019 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
3 |
46 |
15 |
9 |
54 |
39 |
2017/2018 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone C |
1 |
74 |
25 |
1 |
75 |
17 |
2016/2017 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone C |
4 |
54 |
19 |
7 |
63 |
35 |
2015/2016 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone D |
5 |
53 |
17 |
9 |
63 |
39 |
2011/2012 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
7 |
35 |
12 |
14 |
45 |
52 |
2009/2010 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
6 |
30 |
10 |
7 |
36 |
28 |
2008/2009 |
Serie C Femminile - Girone C |
9 |
30 |
10 |
16 |
41 |
56 |
2006/2007 |
Serie D Femminile - Girone C |
4 |
50 |
15 |
11 |
56 |
39 |
Stagione 2023 / 2024 |
Stagione 2022 / 2023 |
|
Giornata |
Data |
Posizione in classifica |
Punti |
Posizione finale |
Andamento |
23a giornata
| 20/04/2024 |
7 |
36 |
1 |
|