Giornata |
Data |
Incontro |
Risultato |
1a giornata |
19/10/2019 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Vap Uyba Itas PC |
3 - 1 |
2a giornata |
26/10/2019 |
Lilliput Pallavolo TO |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
2 - 3 |
3a giornata |
02/11/2019 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Don Colleoni BG |
3 - 0 |
4a giornata |
09/11/2019 |
Florens Re Marcello PV |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
3 - 0 |
5a giornata |
16/11/2019 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Igor Volley Trecate NO |
3 - 1 |
7a giornata |
30/11/2019 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Capo D'Orso Palau SS |
3 - 1 |
8a giornata |
07/12/2019 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Volley Parella Torino |
3 - 0 |
9a giornata |
14/12/2019 |
CBL Costa Volpino BG |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
0 - 3 |
10a giornata |
21/12/2019 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Picco Lecco |
3 - 1 |
11a giornata |
11/01/2020 |
US Esperia Cremona CR |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
3 - 1 |
12a giornata |
18/01/2020 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Arredo Frigo Acqui AL |
3 - 2 |
13a giornata |
25/01/2020 |
Prochimica Virtus Biella BI |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
0 - 3 |
14a giornata |
08/02/2020 |
Vap Uyba Itas PC |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
0 - 3 |
15a giornata |
15/02/2020 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Lilliput Pallavolo TO |
3 - 0 |
16a giornata |
22/02/2020 |
Don Colleoni BG |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
N.G. |
17a giornata |
29/02/2020 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Florens Re Marcello PV |
N.G. |
18a giornata |
07/03/2020 |
Igor Volley Trecate NO |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
N.G. |
20a giornata |
21/03/2020 |
Capo D'Orso Palau SS |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
N.G. |
21a giornata |
28/03/2020 |
Volley Parella Torino |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
N.G. |
22a giornata |
04/04/2020 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
CBL Costa Volpino BG |
N.G. |
23a giornata |
18/04/2020 |
Picco Lecco |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
N.G. |
24a giornata |
25/04/2020 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
US Esperia Cremona CR |
N.G. |
25a giornata |
02/05/2020 |
Arredo Frigo Acqui AL |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
N.G. |
26a giornata |
09/05/2020 |
Tecnoteam Albese V.Co |
Prochimica Virtus Biella BI |
N.G. |
Squadra |
Nr incontri |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Arredo Frigo Acqui AL |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Capo D'Orso Palau SS |
1 |
1 |
0 |
CBL Costa Volpino BG |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Don Colleoni BG |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Florens Re Marcello PV |
1 |
0 |
1 |
Igor Volley Trecate NO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Lilliput Pallavolo TO |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Picco Lecco |
3 |
1 |
2 |
Prochimica Virtus Biella BI |
1 |
1 |
0 |
US Esperia Cremona CR |
3 |
2 |
1 |
Vap Uyba Itas PC |
2 |
2 |
0 |
Volley Parella Torino |
1 |
1 |
0 |
Stagione |
Campionato |
Piazzamento |
Punti |
Vittorie |
Sconfitte |
Punti segnati |
Punti subiti |
2023/2024 |
Serie A2 Femminile - Girone A |
5 |
30 |
10 |
8 |
33 |
27 |
2022/2023 |
Serie A2 Femminile - Girone A |
7 |
28 |
10 |
12 |
37 |
45 |
2019/2020 |
Serie B1 Femminile - Girone A |
1 |
34 |
12 |
2 |
37 |
14 |