2a Categoria Girone E MO

Fellegara Pol. A.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 28,5  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via Botte, 7 - 42019 - Fellegara di Scandiano (RE)

N� Matricola 930784

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via Palmiro Togliatti, 5 - 42019 Scandiano (RE)

Fondazione
2010

Fax
0522-854446

Telefono
333-6515022

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Blu


Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 3a Cat Reggio Emilia
2014/2015 3a Cat Reggio Emilia
2013/2014 3a Cat Reggio Emilia
2012/2013 3a Cat Reggio Emilia

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Fellegara

Presidente

Alessandro Negrini

Alessandro Negrini

Allenatore

Giuliano Dotti

Giuliano Dotti

I GIOCATORI

  • Dario Cesare Carretti

    Portiere
    Carretti Dario Cesare
    1994

  • Filippo Menozzi

    Portiere
    Menozzi Filippo
    02/08/1999

  • Stefano Valenti

    Portiere
    Valenti Stefano
    18/02/1980

  • Bruno Bani

    Difensore
    Bani Bruno
    23/07/1996

  • Matteo Beneventi

    Difensore
    Beneventi Matteo
    1922

  • Francesco Bertolani

    Difensore
    Bertolani Francesco
    1997

  • Federico Bondavalli

    Difensore
    Bondavalli Federico
    1999

  • Matteo Ferrari

    Difensore
    Ferrari Matteo
    03/03/1995

  • Marco Pellati

    Difensore
    Pellati Marco
    12/02/2001

  • Matteo Piredda

    Difensore
    Piredda Matteo
    29/05/2001

  • Matteo Rivi

    Difensore
    Rivi Matteo
    08/06/1995

  • Francesco Belisario

    Centrocampista
    Belisario Francesco
    1999

  • Gabriele Biavati

    Centrocampista
    Biavati Gabriele
    2002

  • Matteo Derisi

    Centrocampista
    Derisi Matteo
    1997

  • Diego Disilvio

    Centrocampista
    Disilvio Diego
    1996

  • Alessandro Lodesani

    Centrocampista
    Lodesani Alessandro
    27/03/1992

  • Gabriele Manzo

    Centrocampista
    Manzo Gabriele
    2001

  • Alessandro Pifferi

    Centrocampista
    Pifferi Alessandro
    18/01/1998

  • Giovanni Prati

    Centrocampista
    Prati Giovanni
    10/12/2001

  • Gianluca Tirelli

    Centrocampista
    Tirelli Gianluca
    2000

  • Andrea Vezzosi

    Centrocampista
    Vezzosi Andrea
    19/04/1996

  • Alessandro Cominci

    Attaccante
    Cominci Alessandro
    2000

  • Giovanni Debonis

    Attaccante
    Debonis Giovanni
    18/12/1993

  • Gino Kerniqi

    Attaccante
    Kerniqi Gino
    24/03/1991

  • Luca Mirra

    Attaccante
    Mirra Luca
    17/09/1997

  • Enea Parma

    Attaccante
    Parma Enea
    14/09/1979

  • Alessandro Rubbiani

    Attaccante
    Rubbiani Alessandro
    29/09/1997

  • Glein Sana

    Attaccante
    Sana Glein
    27/02/1999

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Massimiliano Casoni

    Dirigente
    Massimiliano Casoni

  • Claudio Ferrari

    Dirigente
    Claudio Ferrari

  • Enea Parma

    Vice All.
    Enea Parma

  • Stefano Stefani

    Dir. Sportivo
    Stefano Stefani

  • Stefano Valenti

    Pr.Portieri
    Stefano Valenti

  • Stefano Valenti

    Dirigente
    Stefano Valenti

  • Claudio Zambelli

    Dir. Generale
    Claudio Zambelli

  • Simone Zarotti

    Dirigente
    Simone Zarotti

  • Bastrosz Zochowsk

    Vice Pres.
    Bastrosz Zochowsk

PUBBLICITA'