2a Categoria Girone I BO

A.S.D. Real Faenza

Età media giocatori: 25,0  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
V.le Atleti Azzurri d'Italia, 13 - 48018 Faenza (RA)

N� Matricola 945325

Campo di Gioco
Campo "Graziola" - Viale Atleti Azzurri d'Italia, 13 - 48018 Faenza (RA)

Fondazione
2016

Colori Sociali
Granata Bianco - Grigio


Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 3a Cat Ravenna
2016/2017 3a Cat Ravenna

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Real Faenza

Presidente

Fabio Cavassi

Fabio Cavassi

Allenatore

Roberto Gurioli

Roberto Gurioli

I GIOCATORI

  • Alessandro Brunelli

    Portiere
    Brunelli Alessandro
    16/12/1999

  • Mouhamed Deme

    Portiere
    Deme Mouhamed
    20/11/2004

  • Mattia Raffoni

    Portiere
    Raffoni Mattia
    06/03/1996

  • Federico Avveduti

    Difensore
    Avveduti Federico
    10/07/2001

  • Emanuele Bandini

    Difensore
    Bandini Emanuele
    10/01/1982

  • Nicolò Bandini

    Difensore
    Bandini Nicolò
    26/06/2002

  • Federico Calzolari

    Difensore
    Calzolari Federico
    31/01/1998

  • Andrea Cavassi

    Difensore
    Cavassi Andrea
    18/08/1996

  • Beniamino Liverani

    Difensore
    Liverani Beniamino
    23/07/1999

  • Riccardo Osti

    Difensore
    Osti Riccardo
    25/03/1996

  • Guglielmo Solaroli

    Difensore
    Solaroli Guglielmo
    05/11/1999

  • Nicola Tampieri

    Difensore
    Tampieri Nicola
    24/02/1999

  • Andrea Albonetti

    Centrocampista
    Albonetti Andrea
    07/11/1996

  • Mirco Bighini

    Centrocampista
    Bighini Mirco
    18/01/1995

  • Patrick Jonas Bilitik Moumi

    Centrocampista
    Bilitik Moumi Patrick Jonas
    19/10/2000

  • Marco Brunetti

    Centrocampista
    Brunetti Marco
    28/04/1984

  • Francesco Di Maria

    Centrocampista
    Di Maria Francesco
    09/06/1999

  • Samuele Donati

    Centrocampista
    Donati Samuele
    10/01/1999

  • Serigne Mbacke Gueye

    Centrocampista
    Gueye Serigne Mbacke
    05/09/1993

  • Danilo Ferdinando Lombardi

    Centrocampista
    Lombardi Danilo Ferdinando
    10/09/1992

  • Anduel Meta

    Centrocampista
    Meta Anduel
    14/06/2001

  • Matteo Monti

    Centrocampista
    Monti Matteo
    19/09/2002

  • Mouhamed Syll

    Centrocampista
    Syll Mouhamed
    26/11/2000

  • Jacopo Gurioli

    Attaccante
    Gurioli Jacopo
    16/07/1999

  • Kane Racine Karasse

    Attaccante
    Karasse Kane Racine
    01/01/1985

  • Cheikh Tidiane Sarr

    Attaccante
    Sarr Cheikh Tidiane
    25/07/2003

  • Davide Solaroli

    Attaccante
    Solaroli Davide
    16/10/1997

  • Luca Valentini

    Attaccante
    Valentini Luca
    24/01/1999

  • Davide Valtancoli

    Attaccante
    Valtancoli Davide
    26/01/2001

  • Matteo Verdolini

    Attaccante
    Verdolini Matteo
    05/12/1993

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Andrea Brunelli

    Vice Pres.
    Andrea Brunelli

  • Ivo Bellenghi

    Dirigente
    Ivo Bellenghi

  • Massimo Solaroli

    Dirigente
    Massimo Solaroli

  • Gian Franco Solaroli

    Dirigente
    Gian Franco Solaroli

  • Emanuele Bandini

    Vice All.
    Emanuele Bandini

  • Marco Brunetti

    Vice All.
    Marco Brunetti

  • Marco Ballardini

    Pr.Portieri
    Marco Ballardini

  • Emanuele Bandini

    Pr.Atletico
    Emanuele Bandini

  • Davide Solaroli

    Massagg.
    Davide Solaroli

Giocatori trasferiti

Filippo Ravarra (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'