Sede Società
Via Alfonsine, 4/b - 40139 Bologna (BO)
Nr. Matricola 937833
Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale "M. Cevenini" - Via J. F. Kennedy, 61 - 40068 San Lazzaro di Savena (BO)
Telefono
051-6241723 - 339-4212399
Colori Sociali
Rosso - Nero
Fax
051-6245455
Email
[email protected]
2023/2024 | 2a Categoria |
2022/2023 | 2a Categoria |
2021/2022 | 3a Cat Bologna |
2020/2021 | 3a Cat Ferrara |
2019/2020 | 3a Cat Bologna |
2018/2019 | 3a Cat Bologna |
2017/2018 | 2a Categoria |
2016/2017 | 2a Categoria |
2015/2016 | 2a Categoria |
2014/2015 | 3a Cat Bologna |
2013/2014 | 3a Cat Bologna |
-
Portiere
Barrella Andrea
05/03/1979
-
Portiere
Baviera Ludovico
29/02/2000
-
Portiere
Boarini Luca
28/07/2000
-
Portiere
Veronesi Michael
24/11/1990
-
Difensore
Barbieri Lorenzo
21/09/2000
-
Difensore
Cacciari Matteo
15/03/1984
-
Difensore
Clavi Andrea
19/02/2000
-
Difensore
Corrado Francesco
22/01/2000
-
Difensore
Dall'omo Matteo
09/06/1986
-
Difensore
Fall Madiama
23/07/1989
-
Difensore
Farina Elia
11/09/2000
-
Difensore
Gibertini Marco
27/08/1983
-
Difensore
Meleddu Mattia
07/11/1992
-
Difensore
Monti Gianmarco
12/09/1987
-
Difensore
Pradetto Andrea
10/05/1991
-
Difensore
Tantini Filippo
23/01/2001
-
Centrocampista
Alpino Riccardo
07/11/1987
-
Centrocampista
Berlingeri Andrea
27/02/1984
-
Centrocampista
Cosmi Alessio
29/11/1989
-
Centrocampista
Filardi Filippo
27/05/1994
-
Centrocampista
Greco Andrea
03/11/1989
-
Centrocampista
Grippo Michele
20/11/1995
-
Centrocampista
Macciò Marco
08/07/1986
-
Centrocampista
Maccio Marco
07/08/1986
-
Centrocampista
Macciò Marco
08/07/1986
-
Centrocampista
Marzocchi Giacomo
22/10/2000
-
Centrocampista
Meterangelo Matteo
28/01/1995
-
Attaccante
Brunetti Gianluca
05/06/1989
-
Attaccante
Dalla Valle Alessandro
12/09/2000
-
Attaccante
Gentile Vito
05/05/1990
-
Attaccante
Lavello Luigi
03/06/1986
-
Attaccante
Piunti Iacopo
21/07/2000
-
Attaccante
Popovici Adrian
07/02/1998
-
Attaccante
Rocchi Francesco
01/10/1996
-
Pr.Portieri
Andrea Barrella -
Vice All.
Massimiliano Bruni -
Segretario
Enrico Casemirri -
Dirigente
Roberto Clavi -
Dirigente
Luca Farina -
Dir. Sportivo
Raffaele Giammarino -
Vice Pres.
Andrea Masieri -
Dirigente
Ettore Meleddu -
Addetto Stampa
Davide Minganti -
Massagg.
Roberto Soncini -
Dirigente
Fabrizio Tantini