Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone P Forlė-Cesena


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Azzurra Santerno 1 - 2 4 - 2
Bagnara Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 - 2 0 - 2
Mezzano Bisanzio S. Michele 3 - 1 1 - 2
San Pancrazio Virtus Faenza 3 - 0 0 - 2
S. R. C. Borsetti Godo 0 - 1 3 - 3
Villanova Frugesport 0 - 1 2 - 1
2000 Calcio Pinarella Calcio 1 - 0 4 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio 2000 Calcio 0 - 1 3 - 0
Bisanzio S. Michele Azzurra 0 - 4 0 - 2
Frugesport San Pancrazio 1 - 1 2 - 1
Godo Bagnara 1 - 1 1 - 2
Pinarella Calcio Mezzano 1 - 1 1 - 3
Santerno Villanova 3 - 2 2 - 2
Virtus Faenza S. R. C. Borsetti 3 - 0 3 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio Pinarella Calcio 2 - 3 5 - 3
Azzurra Virtus Faenza 1 - 2 2 - 3
Bagnara Bisanzio S. Michele 4 - 2 0 - 2
Mezzano Frugesport 1 - 1 2 - 1
San Pancrazio Godo 1 - 2 1 - 0
Villanova S. R. C. Borsetti 3 - 1 2 - 2
2000 Calcio Santerno 4 - 1 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Bisanzio S. Michele 2000 Calcio 2 - 4 2 - 2
Frugesport Azzurra 1 - 0 0 - 1
Godo Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 3 0 - 0
Pinarella Calcio Bagnara 0 - 1 3 - 0
Santerno Mezzano 0 - 1 0 - 0
S. R. C. Borsetti San Pancrazio 2 - 2 2 - 2
Virtus Faenza Villanova 1 - 1 2 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio Santerno 1 - 2 1 - 1
Azzurra San Pancrazio 3 - 4 1 - 0
Bagnara Frugesport 0 - 0 3 - 3
Mezzano S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 0 1 - 0
Pinarella Calcio Bisanzio S. Michele 2 - 3 1 - 0
Villanova Godo 2 - 1 0 - 2
2000 Calcio Virtus Faenza 1 - 2 0 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Bisanzio S. Michele Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 1 1 - 5
Frugesport 2000 Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 4
Godo Pinarella Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 1
San Pancrazio Villanova 2 - 2 1 - 2
Santerno Bagnara 4 - 1 1 - 0
S. R. C. Borsetti Azzurra 2 - 1 0 - 6
Virtus Faenza Mezzano 1 - 2 1 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio Virtus Faenza 3 - 2 1 - 2
Azzurra Godo 2 - 2 4 - 1
Bagnara S. R. C. Borsetti 5 - 2 0 - 4
Bisanzio S. Michele Santerno 1 - 1 2 - 4
Mezzano Villanova 1 - 1 0 - 3
Pinarella Calcio Frugesport 2 - 1 1 - 3
2000 Calcio San Pancrazio 1 - 5 0 - 2

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Frugesport Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 1 0 - 1
Godo Bisanzio S. Michele 2 - 0 2 - 0
San Pancrazio Mezzano 1 - 1 2 - 0
Santerno Pinarella Calcio 1 - 0 2 - 2
S. R. C. Borsetti 2000 Calcio 1 - 2 2 - 3
Villanova Azzurra 1 - 6 2 - 3
Virtus Faenza Bagnara 2 - 0 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio San Pancrazio 1 - 1 1 - 4
Bagnara Villanova 5 - 0 2 - 3
Bisanzio S. Michele Virtus Faenza 1 - 1 0 - 5
Mezzano Godo 0 - 0 0 - 2
Pinarella Calcio S. R. C. Borsetti 1 - 4 0 - 2
Santerno Frugesport 0 - 2 1 - 1
2000 Calcio Azzurra 0 - 3 3 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Azzurra Mezzano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Frugesport Bisanzio S. Michele 1 - 1 1 - 0
Godo Santerno 1 - 1 1 - 1
San Pancrazio Bagnara 1 - 1 2 - 1
S. R. C. Borsetti Atl. Lugo Calcio 1 - 0 0 - 2
Villanova 2000 Calcio 3 - 1 2 - 2
Virtus Faenza Pinarella Calcio 3 - 1 0 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio Villanova 0 - 0 5 - 0
Bagnara Azzurra 1 - 2 1 - 5
Bisanzio S. Michele S. R. C. Borsetti 0 - 2 0 - 3
Frugesport Godo 0 - 3 0 - 2
Pinarella Calcio San Pancrazio 0 - 2 3 - 1
Santerno Virtus Faenza 0 - 0 1 - 0
2000 Calcio Mezzano 2 - 1 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Azzurra Pinarella Calcio 1 - 1 4 - 1
Mezzano Atl. Lugo Calcio 2 - 3 0 - 0
San Pancrazio Santerno 4 - 1 5 - 3
S. R. C. Borsetti Frugesport 2 - 1 0 - 2
Villanova Bisanzio S. Michele 1 - 1 3 - 1
Virtus Faenza Godo 1 - 1 3 - 0
2000 Calcio Bagnara 1 - 4 2 - 2

13a Giornata Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
30/04/2017
Atl. Lugo Calcio Azzurra 0 - 1 3 - 2
Bagnara Mezzano 3 - 0 0 - 3
Bisanzio S. Michele San Pancrazio 0 - 2 2 - 3
Frugesport Virtus Faenza 0 - 3 3 - 1
Godo 2000 Calcio 3 - 2 2 - 0
Pinarella Calcio Villanova 4 - 2 2 - 4
Santerno S. R. C. Borsetti 2 - 2 0 - 2