3a Cat Ravenna Girone B

U.S. Villanova A.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 24,9  

Area riservata

Stagione 2022/2023


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via Oriani, 1/A - 48012 Villanova di Bagnacavallo (RA)

N� Matricola 67411

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "E. Morelli" - V.le Dante, 14 - 48012 Villanova di Bagnacavallo (RA)

Fondazione
1979

Fax
0545-49616

Telefono
0545-47093

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Blu


Sito web
www.usvillanova.it

Email
info@usvillanova.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2022/2023 3a Cat Ravenna
2021/2022 3a Cat Ravenna
2020/2021 3a Cat Ravenna
2019/2020 3a Cat Ravenna
2018/2019 3a Cat Ravenna
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 1a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 2a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Villanova

Presidente

Danilo Francesco Savorelli

Danilo Francesco Savorelli

Allenatore

Luca Derosa

Luca Derosa

I GIOCATORI

  • Marco Gambatese

    Portiere
    Gambatese Marco
    27/03/2002

  • Alessandro Sarti

    Portiere
    Sarti Alessandro
    02/09/1990

  • Andrea Tinarelli

    Portiere
    Tinarelli Andrea
    25/07/2003

  • Andrea Barrella

    Difensore
    Barrella Andrea
    13/11/1995

  • Filippo Bombardini

    Difensore
    Bombardini Filippo
    04/11/2000

  • Stefano Samuel Colletti

    Difensore
    Colletti Stefano Samuel
    20/10/2000

  • Manuel Cortini

    Difensore
    Cortini Manuel
    24/05/1996

  • Omar Abdou Diop

    Difensore
    Diop Omar Abdou
    12/01/1995

  • Antonio Farina

    Difensore
    Farina Antonio
    22/04/1986

  • Carmine Pio Pepe

    Difensore
    Pepe Carmine Pio
    27/12/2001

  • Mihail Zglavoci

    Difensore
    Zglavoci Mihail
    24/01/2002

  • Mattia Amadori

    Centrocampista
    Amadori Mattia
    17/10/2000

  • Matteo Di Pardo

    Centrocampista
    Di Pardo Matteo
    12/03/1988

  • Mattia Filipponi

    Centrocampista
    Filipponi Mattia
    12/07/2002

  • Vincenzo Marzano

    Centrocampista
    Marzano Vincenzo
    09/02/1995

  • Leonardo Mazzotti

    Centrocampista
    Mazzotti Leonardo
    14/09/1998

  • Vladimir Paladi

    Centrocampista
    Paladi Vladimir
    18/08/2000

  • Simone Piombi

    Centrocampista
    Piombi Simone
    05/06/2002

  • Diego Turrini

    Centrocampista
    Turrini Diego
    07/08/1978

  • J Festy Heavy O Etuss

    Attaccante
    Etuss J Festy Heavy O
    18/05/2001

  • Alex Andrei Fieraru

    Attaccante
    Fieraru Alex Andrei
    26/01/2001

  • Lorenzo Laghi

    Attaccante
    Laghi Lorenzo
    17/08/1995

  • Gianmarco Ravaglia

    Attaccante
    Ravaglia Gianmarco
    29/03/1998

  • Michael Tabanelli

    Attaccante
    Tabanelli Michael
    01/08/2003

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Giuseppe Bandoli

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Bandoli

  • Franco Gennari

    Dir. Sportivo
    Franco Gennari

  • Aristide Lolli

    Dirigente
    Aristide Lolli

  • Luciano Marangoni

    Segretario
    Luciano Marangoni

  • Eddy Ricci Maccarini

    Vice All.
    Eddy Ricci Maccarini

  • Cristiano Samorè

    Dirigente
    Cristiano Samorè

  • Alessandro Sarti

    Pr.Portieri
    Alessandro Sarti

  • Giuseppe Sintini

    Dirigente
    Giuseppe Sintini

  • Stefano Staffa

    Vice Pres.
    Stefano Staffa

  • Massimo Temporin

    Massagg.
    Massimo Temporin

Giocatori trasferiti

Giuseppe Maglia (Difensore)

Marco Moio (Centrocampista)

Davide Petracca (Centrocampista)

Alfredo Spina (Attaccante)

PUBBLICITA'