2a Categoria Girone N RA

A.C.D. San Pancrazio

Età media giocatori: 25,9  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via G. Randi, 2/D - 48026 San Pancrazio (RA)

N� Matricola 913791

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "D. Neri" - Via G. Randi, 2/D - 48026 San Pancrazio (RA)

Telefono
333-1367141

Colori Sociali
Nero - Verde

Fondazione
1970


Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 2a Categoria
2022/2023 2a Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 2a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 1a Categoria
2013/2014 1a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 3a Cat Ravenna
2010/2011 2a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 2a Categoria
2007/2008 2a Categoria
2006/2007 1a Categoria
2005/2006 2a Categoria
2004/2005 1a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

San Pancrazio

Presidente

Claudio Guberti

Claudio Guberti

Allenatore

Enrico Bravi

Enrico Bravi

I GIOCATORI

  • Matteo Cenni

    Portiere
    Cenni Matteo
    31/05/1996

  • Samuele Fiorentini

    Portiere
    Fiorentini Samuele
    20/05/2002

  • Luca Savini

    Portiere
    Savini Luca
    27/03/2003

  • Giovanni Baldini

    Difensore
    Baldini Giovanni
    17/08/2001

  • Mattia Consalvo

    Difensore
    Consalvo Mattia
    24/12/2000

  • Ousseynou Diop

    Difensore
    Diop Ousseynou
    29/12/1999

  • Fabio Gaddoni

    Difensore
    Gaddoni Fabio
    25/06/1996

  • Erik Mini

    Difensore
    Mini Erik
    08/05/1993

  • Andrea Nalin

    Difensore
    Nalin Andrea
    02/01/2002

  • Ivan Savitskyy

    Difensore
    Savitskyy Ivan
    07/07/1999

  • Simone Vullo

    Difensore
    Vullo Simone
    23/09/1988

  • Manuel Allegretti

    Centrocampista
    Allegretti Manuel
    24/01/1996

  • Raffaele Dell'Anno

    Centrocampista
    Dell'Anno Raffaele
    03/09/1988

  • Cristiano Geminiani

    Centrocampista
    Geminiani Cristiano
    22/05/2001

  • Luca Mazzoni

    Centrocampista
    Mazzoni Luca
    31/12/2005

  • Gianluca Monaco

    Centrocampista
    Monaco Gianluca
    09/09/1994

  • Mattia Papa

    Centrocampista
    Papa Mattia
    12/01/2002

  • Giovanni Plazzi

    Centrocampista
    Plazzi Giovanni
    09/03/2003

  • Tommaso Spignoli

    Centrocampista
    Spignoli Tommaso
    30/03/2005

  • Teo Tanesini

    Centrocampista
    Tanesini Teo
    20/03/2000

  • Davide Tassinari

    Centrocampista
    Tassinari Davide
    24/12/1991

  • Diego Turrini

    Centrocampista
    Turrini Diego
    07/08/1978

  • Filippo Banzola

    Attaccante
    Banzola Filippo
    20/03/1995

  • Oleg Birca

    Attaccante
    Birca Oleg
    18/05/2000

  • Andrea Cappiello

    Attaccante
    Cappiello Andrea
    03/02/1996

  • Lorenzo Fancello

    Attaccante
    Fancello Lorenzo
    15/02/1989

  • Alessandro Gioia

    Attaccante
    Gioia Alessandro
    14/06/1991

  • Anxhelo Musta

    Attaccante
    Musta Anxhelo
    02/12/2004

  • Joaquin Navarro

    Attaccante
    Navarro Joaquin
    07/09/2000

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Matteo Carta

    Dir. Sportivo
    Matteo Carta

  • Nicholas Gulmanelli

    Segretario
    Nicholas Gulmanelli

  • Ezio Baroncelli

    Dirigente
    Ezio Baroncelli

  • Romano Casadio

    Dirigente
    Romano Casadio

  • Mattia Nonni

    Dirigente
    Mattia Nonni

  • Mario Pesce

    Vice All.
    Mario Pesce

  • Riccardo Plazzi

    Pr.Portieri
    Riccardo Plazzi

  • Daniele Morri

    Massagg.
    Daniele Morri

Giocatori trasferiti

Matteo Bilzoni (Portiere)

Alessio Errico (Centrocampista)

Emanuele Ferroni (Difensore)

PUBBLICITA'