1a Categoria Girone D

PGS Smile A.S.D.

Età media giocatori: 24,3  

Area riservata

Stagione 2023/2024


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Piazza Roma, 58 - 41043 Formigine (MO)

Nr. Matricola 78260

Campo di Gioco
Sintetico "Bortolotti" - Piazza Roma, 58 - 41043 Formigine (MO)

Fondazione
1972

Fax
059-556415

Telefono
059-556415

Colori Sociali
Bianco - Azzurro


Sito web
www.pgssmile.it

Email
[email protected]

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2023/2024 1a Categoria
2022/2023 Promozione
2021/2022 1a Categoria
2020/2021 1a Categoria
2019/2020 1a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 Promozione
2016/2017 1a Categoria
2015/2016 1a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

PGS Smile

Presidente

Giuseppe Bandieri

Giuseppe Bandieri

Allenatore

Samuele Santini

Samuele Santini

I GIOCATORI

  • Davide Botti

    Portiere
    Botti Davide
    29/01/1996

  • Raffaele Maiello

    Portiere
    Maiello Raffaele
    14/11/2001

  • Luigi Toni

    Portiere
    Toni Luigi
    09/06/1996

  • Andrea Allegra

    Difensore
    Allegra Andrea
    12/03/2004

  • Simone Bastia

    Difensore
    Bastia Simone
    19/12/2005

  • Luca Cantacesso

    Difensore
    Cantacesso Luca
    06/07/1993

  • Edoardo Corsini

    Difensore
    Corsini Edoardo
    22/09/2002

  • Filippo Ferrarini

    Difensore
    Ferrarini Filippo
    21/03/2000

  • Luca Giovani

    Difensore
    Giovani Luca
    29/04/1997

  • Carlo Piacentini

    Difensore
    Piacentini Carlo
    25/03/1991

  • Federico Caselli

    Centrocampista
    Caselli Federico
    30/03/1992

  • Davide Cavani

    Centrocampista
    Cavani Davide
    11/02/2005

  • Christian Faedda

    Centrocampista
    Faedda Christian
    19/04/2002

  • Samuele Faella

    Centrocampista
    Faella Samuele
    17/10/2002

  • Mattia Ferri

    Centrocampista
    Ferri Mattia
    09/11/1994

  • Marco Giovanardi

    Centrocampista
    Giovanardi Marco
    19/12/1996

  • Giovanni Lotti

    Centrocampista
    Lotti Giovanni
    19/12/1997

  • Andrea Palladini

    Centrocampista
    Palladini Andrea
    10/09/1992

  • Ruben Pattuzzi

    Centrocampista
    Pattuzzi Ruben
    01/09/1996

  • Riccardo Riva

    Centrocampista
    Riva Riccardo
    10/09/2002

  • Davide Stefani

    Centrocampista
    Stefani Davide
    02/01/2003

  • Gabriele Ceresoli

    Attaccante
    Ceresoli Gabriele
    18/04/2003

  • Filippo Gariboldi

    Attaccante
    Gariboldi Filippo
    02/04/2001

  • Antonio Mele

    Attaccante
    Mele Antonio
    02/05/1999
    Napoli

  • Francesco Montorsi

    Attaccante
    Montorsi Francesco
    05/01/2001

  • Salah Simiri

    Attaccante
    Simiri Salah
    04/01/1995

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Fabrizio Pirondini

    Vice Pres.
    Fabrizio Pirondini

  • Marco Casini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Marco Casini

  • Federico Ganassi

    Dirigente
    Federico Ganassi

  • Alberto Gualtieri

    Dirigente
    Alberto Gualtieri

  • Matteo Vezzelli

    Dirigente
    Matteo Vezzelli

  • Andrea Sghedoni

    Vice All.
    Andrea Sghedoni

  • Riccardo Gualtieri

    Pr.Portieri
    Riccardo Gualtieri

PUBBLICITA'