Promozione Girone F

A.S.D. Gatteo F.C.

Età media giocatori: 20,9  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIET�

Sede Societ�
Via S.Antonio, 2/b - 47043 Gatteo (FC)

N� Matricola 65644

Campo di Gioco
Campo Comunale - Via S.Antonio, 2/b - 47043 Gatteo (FC)

Fondazione
1974

Fax
0541-812806

Telefono
0541-819075

Colori Sociali
Giallo - Rosso


L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 Promozione
2020/2021 Promozione
2019/2020 Promozione
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 Promozione
2016/2017 Promozione
2015/2016 Promozione
2014/2015 1a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 1a Categoria
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2006/2007 1a Categoria
2005/2006 1a Categoria
2004/2005 2a Categoria

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Gatteo F.C.

Presidente

Massimo Evangelisti

Massimo Evangelisti

Allenatore

Emanuele Pessina

Emanuele Pessina

I GIOCATORI

  • Ndiouga Niang

    Portiere
    Niang Ndiouga
    03/01/1998

  • Emanuele Palumbo

    Portiere
    Palumbo Emanuele
    12/04/2001

  • Luigi Platia

    Portiere
    Platia Luigi
    01/04/2000

  • Alex Biondini

    Difensore
    Biondini Alex
    24/06/2002

  • Simone Cordatore

    Difensore
    Cordatore Simone
    2001

  • Matteo Cordatore

    Difensore
    Cordatore Matteo
    2001

  • Marco Gessi

    Difensore
    Gessi Marco
    2001

  • Mattia Giunchi

    Difensore
    Giunchi Mattia
    2000

  • Lorenzo Moscotti

    Difensore
    Moscotti Lorenzo
    1999

  • Matteo Muccioli

    Difensore
    Muccioli Matteo
    2000

  • Giorgio Ndoja

    Difensore
    Ndoja Giorgio
    24/06/2002

  • Filippo Sardagna

    Difensore
    Sardagna Filippo
    2002

  • Filippo Violetti

    Difensore
    Violetti Filippo
    2002

  • Cristofer Zanchi

    Difensore
    Zanchi Cristofer
    2002

  • Lorenzo Consalvo

    Centrocampista
    Consalvo Lorenzo
    2001

  • Giacomo Francisconi

    Centrocampista
    Francisconi Giacomo
    1999

  • Giovanni Lecce

    Centrocampista
    Lecce Giovanni
    30/12/1998

  • Nazareno Mercuri

    Centrocampista
    Mercuri Nazareno
    29/01/2000

  • El Medi Moubtassim

    Centrocampista
    Moubtassim El Medi
    1992

  • Salvatore Pepe

    Centrocampista
    Pepe Salvatore
    2000

  • Luca Perazzini

    Centrocampista
    Perazzini Luca
    12/01/2000

  • Andrea Quarta

    Centrocampista
    Quarta Andrea
    06/03/1998

  • Enrico Cozzino

    Attaccante
    Cozzino Enrico
    07/05/2001
    Napoli

  • Rida Es Saki

    Attaccante
    Es Saki Rida
    01/01/2003
    Marocco

  • Luca Imolesi

    Attaccante
    Imolesi Luca
    21/06/2001

  • Mamadou Ndiaye

    Attaccante
    Ndiaye Mamadou
    20/10/1998

  • Alex Pollini

    Attaccante
    Pollini Alex
    2001

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Annamaria Frattesi

    Vice Pres.
    Annamaria Frattesi

  • Alan Gessi

    Dir. Generale
    Alan Gessi

  • Enrico Cambrini

    Dir. Sportivo
    Enrico Cambrini

  • Edgardo De Paoli

    Dirigente
    Edgardo De Paoli

  • Cesare Traversa

    Pr.Portieri
    Cesare Traversa

  • Gabriele Magnani

    Pr.Atletico
    Gabriele Magnani

  • Corrado Lontani

    Massagg.
    Corrado Lontani

Giocatori trasferiti

Nicola Bertozzi (Centrocampista)

Nicholas Calandrini (Portiere)

Elia Camillini (Centrocampista)

Ergis Darzeza (Attaccante)

Amine Ennoamani (Difensore)

Emanuele Figlizzi (Portiere)

Edoardo Fiori (Centrocampista)

Lorenzo Gobbi (Attaccante)

Michael Ricci (Portiere)

Nicolò Ricci (Difensore)

Nicolò Montesi (Centrocampista)

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'