2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

U.S.D. Falco Acqualagna

Età media giocatori: 26,1  

Area riservata

Stagione 2021/2022


LA SOCIETÀ

Sede Società
Via Kennedy, 50 - 61041 Acqualagna (PU)

N° Matricola 17550

Campo di Gioco
Comunale "O. Lucciarini" - Via A. Gamba - 61041 Acqualagna (PU)

Fondazione
1944

Fax
0721-798312

Telefono
0721-798312

Colori Sociali
Rosso - Blu


Sito web
www.falcoacqualagna.com

Email
falcoacqualagna@libero.it

L'ALBO D'ORO

Stagione Categoria
2021/2022 2a Categoria
2020/2021 2a Categoria
2019/2020 2a Categoria
2018/2019 1a Categoria
2017/2018 2a Categoria
2016/2017 2a Categoria
2015/2016 2a Categoria
2014/2015 2a Categoria
2013/2014 2a Categoria
2012/2013 2a Categoria
2011/2012 2a Categoria
2010/2011 3a Cat Pesaro
2009/2010 2a Categoria
2008/2009 1a Categoria
2007/2008 Promozione

L'ORGANIGRAMMA

La Squadra

Falco Acqualagna

Presidente

Franco Chiuselli

Franco Chiuselli

Allenatore

Riccardo Guidi

Riccardo Guidi

I GIOCATORI

  • Nicolò Attilia

    Portiere
    Attilia Nicolò
    30/04/1999

  • Giacomo Gori

    Portiere
    Gori Giacomo
    26/10/2002

  • Matteo Sensi

    Portiere
    Sensi Matteo
    07/02/1991

  • Filippo Angradi

    Difensore
    Angradi Filippo
    14/11/1990

  • Fabrizio Angradi

    Difensore
    Angradi Fabrizio
    21/05/1987

  • Vittorio Gigliucci

    Difensore
    Gigliucci Vittorio
    16/08/1997

  • Simone Grilli

    Difensore
    Grilli Simone
    28/10/1992

  • Mattia Moretti

    Difensore
    Moretti Mattia
    26/09/1992

  • Simone Orlandi

    Difensore
    Orlandi Simone
    02/12/1996

  • Andrea Rebiscini

    Difensore
    Rebiscini Andrea
    29/09/1988

  • Filippo Roccoli

    Difensore
    Roccoli Filippo
    28/09/2001

  • Filippo Smacchia

    Difensore
    Smacchia Filippo
    11/06/2001

  • Yasin Arradi

    Centrocampista
    Arradi Yasin
    07/10/2000

  • Emiliano Bartoli

    Centrocampista
    Bartoli Emiliano
    16/09/1980

  • Umberto Cazzola

    Centrocampista
    Cazzola Umberto
    12/01/1982

  • Marco Foresto

    Centrocampista
    Foresto Marco
    19/10/1999

  • Luca Lupini

    Centrocampista
    Lupini Luca
    09/01/1990

  • Samuele Marcucci

    Centrocampista
    Marcucci Samuele
    12/12/1994

  • Filippo Marini

    Centrocampista
    Marini Filippo
    30/09/1997

  • Giacomo Marini

    Centrocampista
    Marini Giacomo
    11/06/2002

  • Ismaele Rosetti

    Centrocampista
    Rosetti Ismaele
    28/09/1997

  • Soren Azalian

    Attaccante
    Azalian Soren
    04/01/2000

  • Luca Carloni

    Attaccante
    Carloni Luca
    17/07/2000

  • Marco Ferraraccio

    Attaccante
    Ferraraccio Marco
    09/01/1995

  • Matteo Raffaele Marini

    Attaccante
    Marini Matteo Raffaele
    06/03/2001

I TECNICI E I DIRIGENTI

  • Mauro Bartolucci

    Dirigente
    Mauro Bartolucci

  • Luigino Ciampiconi

    Dirigente
    Luigino Ciampiconi

  • Cristian Gamba

    Segretario
    Cristian Gamba

  • David Greco

    Dir. Sportivo
    David Greco

  • Roberto Lupini

    Dirigente
    Roberto Lupini

  • Massimo Mangani

    Dirigente
    Massimo Mangani

  • Alessio Mangani

    Dirigente
    Alessio Mangani

  • Piergiorgio Marini

    Dirigente
    Piergiorgio Marini

  • Robertino Poggiaspalla

    Dirigente
    Robertino Poggiaspalla

  • Pietro Renna

    Dirigente
    Pietro Renna

  • Ottavio Rosetti

    Dirigente
    Ottavio Rosetti

  • Arnaldo Serafini

    Dirigente
    Arnaldo Serafini

  • Celestino Truffa

    Dirigente
    Celestino Truffa

PUBBLICITA'

PUBBLICITA'