Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone D RE


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Carpineti Pol. Gatta 2 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa United Albinea 1 - 0 N.G.
Boiardo Maer Santos 1948 2 - 3 N.G.
Borzanese Pol. Campeginese 1 - 2 N.G.
Puianello Falkgalileo 2 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Novellara Sp. 1 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Progetto Intesa 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Falkgalileo Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 3 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Borzanese 0 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Carpineti 2 - 5 N.G.
Pol. Gatta Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 3 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Boiardo Maer 3 - 1 N.G.
Santos 1948 Puianello 2 - 1 N.G.
United Albinea Sporting Cavriago 3 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Pol. Campeginese 2 - 0 N.G.
Boiardo Maer United Albinea 1 - 3 N.G.
Borzanese Pol. Gatta 2 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Santos 1948 1 - 0 N.G.
Puianello Novellara Sp. 0 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Carpineti 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Falkgalileo 1 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Carpineti Borzanese 6 - 1 N.G.
Falkgalileo Boiardo Maer 1 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 4 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Sporting Cavriago 2 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Gatta Progetto Intesa 0 - 0 N.G.
Santos 1948 Virtus Bagnolo 3 - 0 N.G.
United Albinea Puianello 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Borzanese 1 - 4 N.G.
Boiardo Maer Pol. Campeginese 1 - 1 N.G.
Progetto Intesa United Albinea 0 - 1 N.G.
Puianello Carpineti 1 - 3 N.G.
Santos 1948 Falkgalileo 1 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Pol. Gatta 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Novellara Sp. 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Carpineti Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 1 - 1 N.G.
Borzanese Sporting Cavriago 1 - 0 N.G.
Falkgalileo Progetto Intesa 3 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Boiardo Maer 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Puianello 3 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Gatta Santos 1948 0 - 2 N.G.
United Albinea Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
26/02/2023
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Pol. Gatta 4 - 2 N.G.
Boiardo Maer Borzanese 2 - 1 N.G.
Falkgalileo United Albinea 1 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Pol. Campeginese 1 - 1 N.G.
Puianello Sporting Cavriago 1 - 0 N.G.
Santos 1948 Novellara Sp. 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Carpineti 0 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
05/03/2023
Carpineti Boiardo Maer 2 - 1 N.G.
Borzanese Puianello 2 - 1 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Progetto Intesa 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Virtus Bagnolo 0 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Gatta Falkgalileo 2 - 4 N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 1 - 1 N.G.
United Albinea Santos 1948 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Boiardo Maer Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 1 - 2 N.G.
Falkgalileo Pol. Campeginese 1 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Borzanese 2 - 0 N.G.
Puianello Pol. Gatta 5 - 1 N.G.
Santos 1948 Carpineti 1 - 3 N.G.
United Albinea Novellara Sp. 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Sporting Cavriago 3 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Carpineti Progetto Intesa 1 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Puianello 3 - 0 N.G.
Borzanese Virtus Bagnolo 1 - 2 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Falkgalileo 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Santos 1948 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Gatta United Albinea 0 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Boiardo Maer 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Boiardo Maer Puianello 5 - 2 N.G.
Falkgalileo Carpineti 3 - 0 N.G.
Novellara Sp. Pol. Gatta 2 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Intesa Sporting Cavriago 1 - 0 N.G.
Santos 1948 Borzanese 4 - 1 N.G.
United Albinea Pol. Campeginese 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Atl. Bibbiano Canossa 2 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2022
Ritorno
02/04/2023
Carpineti Novellara Sp. N.G. N.G.
Atl. Bibbiano Canossa Santos 1948 N.G. N.G.
Boiardo Maer Virtus Bagnolo N.G. N.G.
Borzanese United Albinea N.G. N.G.
Pol. Campeginese Pol. Gatta N.G. N.G.
Puianello Progetto Intesa N.G. N.G.
Sporting Cavriago Falkgalileo N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Falkgalileo Borzanese N.G. N.G.
Novellara Sp. Pol. Campeginese N.G. N.G.
Pol. Gatta Boiardo Maer N.G. N.G.
Progetto Intesa Atl. Bibbiano Canossa N.G. N.G.
Santos 1948 Sporting Cavriago N.G. N.G.
United Albinea Carpineti N.G. N.G.
Virtus Bagnolo Puianello N.G. N.G.