Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone C Parma


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Fraore Palanzano 0 - 1 1 - 2
Montanara C. Ducale 61 Astra 2 - 1 0 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo Mercury 1 - 0 1 - 1
San Leo C.S.M. Aurora 0 - 0 1 - 0
Scanderbeg Compiano 0 - 2 1 - 4
Sivizzano Folgore Fornovo 0 - 1 2 - 1
Team Carignano 2003 Valgotra 2 - 2 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Astra Fraore 0 - 1 0 - 0
Aurora Sivizzano 2 - 1 2 - 0
Compiano Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 5 1 - 3
Folgore Fornovo Montanara C. Ducale 61 2 - 0 3 - 3
Mercury San Leo C.S.M. 0 - 5 1 - 2
Palanzano Team Carignano 2003 2 - 0 5 - 1
Valgotra Scanderbeg 1 - 1 2 - 2

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
27/03/2019
Fraore Compiano 4 - 2 2 - 3
Palanzano Valgotra 2 - 1 3 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo Folgore Fornovo 2 - 0 2 - 0
San Leo C.S.M. Montanara C. Ducale 61 1 - 0 2 - 2
Scanderbeg Aurora 1 - 2 2 - 2
Sivizzano Astra 2 - 3 0 - 3
Team Carignano 2003 Mercury 0 - 0 1 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Astra Palanzano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Aurora Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 1 1 - 0
Compiano Team Carignano 2003 2 - 0 3 - 1
Folgore Fornovo San Leo C.S.M. 4 - 3 0 - 1
Mercury Scanderbeg 0 - 2 1 - 2
Montanara C. Ducale 61 Sivizzano 1 - 3 2 - 1
Valgotra Fraore 0 - 1 0 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Fraore Aurora 3 - 2 0 - 2
Palanzano Mercury 1 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Il Cervo Sivizzano 0 - 1 2 - 4
San Leo C.S.M. Astra 1 - 1 4 - 2
Scanderbeg Montanara C. Ducale 61 2 - 3 1 - 1
Team Carignano 2003 Folgore Fornovo 0 - 0 0 - 1
Valgotra Compiano 2 - 1 1 - 2

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Astra Valgotra 1 - 1 1 - 0
Aurora Team Carignano 2003 2 - 0 3 - 0
Compiano Palanzano 2 - 1 1 - 2
Folgore Fornovo Scanderbeg 0 - 3 1 - 3
Mercury Fraore 2 - 1 3 - 0
Montanara C. Ducale 61 Pol. Il Cervo 1 - 2 0 - 3
Sivizzano San Leo C.S.M. 2 - 1 2 - 5

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Compiano Mercury 1 - 1 0 - 0
Fraore Montanara C. Ducale 61 1 - 2 0 - 1
Palanzano Folgore Fornovo 2 - 2 0 - 1
Pol. Il Cervo Astra 2 - 1 4 - 0
Scanderbeg San Leo C.S.M. 0 - 2 0 - 0
Team Carignano 2003 Sivizzano 1 - 2 2 - 5
Valgotra Aurora 1 - 1 0 - 3

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Astra Compiano 1 - 0 0 - 2
Aurora Palanzano 4 - 0 2 - 1
Folgore Fornovo Fraore 0 - 0 2 - 0
Mercury Valgotra 3 - 0 3 - 0
Montanara C. Ducale 61 Team Carignano 2003 2 - 1 1 - 1
San Leo C.S.M. Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 2 2 - 1
Sivizzano Scanderbeg 1 - 0 0 - 3

9a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Compiano Folgore Fornovo 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fraore San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 2 2 - 3
Mercury Aurora 1 - 0 1 - 2
Palanzano Sivizzano 1 - 0 2 - 3
Scanderbeg Astra 0 - 2 1 - 0
Team Carignano 2003 Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 2 3 - 4
Valgotra Montanara C. Ducale 61 0 - 2 0 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Astra Mercury 2 - 2 0 - 1
Aurora Compiano 3 - 1 2 - 2
Folgore Fornovo Valgotra 2 - 0 2 - 0
Montanara C. Ducale 61 Palanzano 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pol. Il Cervo Scanderbeg 3 - 1 2 - 1
San Leo C.S.M. Team Carignano 2003 6 - 0 4 - 0
Sivizzano Fraore 0 - 1 1 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Aurora Astra 0 - 1 4 - 2
Compiano Montanara C. Ducale 61 2 - 2 3 - 3
Fraore Pol. Il Cervo 3 - 4 1 - 2
Mercury Folgore Fornovo 2 - 2 2 - 2
Palanzano San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 0 1 - 3
Team Carignano 2003 Scanderbeg 0 - 1 1 - 0
Valgotra Sivizzano 0 - 2 1 - 4

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Folgore Fornovo Astra 2 - 1 2 - 1
Montanara C. Ducale 61 Aurora 2 - 0 1 - 3
Pol. Il Cervo Valgotra 5 - 1 6 - 0
San Leo C.S.M. Compiano 1 - 2 0 - 2
Scanderbeg Palanzano 0 - 4 3 - 4
Sivizzano Mercury 1 - 1 2 - 0
Team Carignano 2003 Fraore 1 - 3 0 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Astra Team Carignano 2003 1 - 0 2 - 2
Aurora Folgore Fornovo 0 - 0 3 - 1
Compiano Sivizzano 3 - 2 1 - 3
Fraore Scanderbeg 0 - 4 4 - 2
Mercury Montanara C. Ducale 61 2 - 0 3 - 2
Palanzano Pol. Il Cervo 0 - 2 1 - 0
Valgotra San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 1 0 - 4