Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 1a Categoria Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Virtus Camposanto Vis S. Prospero 0 - 1 0 - 3
Barcaccia Virtus Libertas 2 - 2 2 - 0
Boca Barco Reggiolo 0 - 1 1 - 1
Cavezzo S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 4 3 - 1
Concordia Calcio Rubierese 2 - 0 0 - 1
Ganaceto Ravarino 3 - 1 2 - 0
Madonnina Calcio Quattro Castella Re 1 - 4 0 - 2
Povigliese Quarantolese 0 - 3 1 - 1

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Quarantolese Madonnina Calcio 2 - 0 5 - 0
Quattro Castella Re Ganaceto 1 - 1 0 - 0
Ravarino Concordia Calcio 0 - 1 5 - 2
Reggiolo Cavezzo 2 - 1 0 - 2
Rubierese Boca Barco 2 - 1 0 - 3
S. Prospero Correggio Barcaccia 2 - 0 0 - 0
Virtus Libertas Virtus Camposanto 1 - 0 1 - 3
Vis S. Prospero Povigliese 0 - 0 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Barcaccia Vis S. Prospero 3 - 0 0 - 2
Boca Barco Virtus Libertas 1 - 3 Rinv.
Cavezzo Virtus Camposanto 3 - 2 1 - 2
Concordia Calcio S. Prospero Correggio 2 - 2 Rinv.
Ganaceto Reggiolo 2 - 0 1 - 1
Madonnina Calcio Rubierese 2 - 1 Rinv.
Povigliese Ravarino 1 - 2 N.D.
Quarantolese Quattro Castella Re 3 - 1 4 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Virtus Camposanto Barcaccia 1 - 0 0 - 1
Quattro Castella Re Povigliese 1 - 1 0 - 3
Ravarino Madonnina Calcio 2 - 1 3 - 0
Reggiolo Concordia Calcio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Rubierese Ganaceto 2 - 1 1 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio Boca Barco 0 - 2 0 - 2
Virtus Libertas Cavezzo 1 - 1 1 - 2
Vis S. Prospero Quarantolese 0 - 5 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Boca Barco Barcaccia 0 - 0 N.G.
Cavezzo Vis S. Prospero 2 - 0 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Virtus Camposanto 2 - 1 N.G.
Ganaceto Virtus Libertas 1 - 2 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio S. Prospero Correggio 3 - 2 N.G.
Povigliese Reggiolo 0 - 0 N.G.
Quarantolese Rubierese 5 - 0 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Ravarino 4 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Virtus Camposanto Boca Barco 2 - 0 N.G.
Barcaccia Cavezzo 1 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Quarantolese 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggiolo Madonnina Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Povigliese 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Ganaceto 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Concordia Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Quattro Castella Re 1 - 2 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Boca Barco Vis S. Prospero 1 - 0 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Cavezzo 3 - 3 N.G.
Ganaceto Barcaccia 4 - 3 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Virtus Camposanto 0 - 1 N.G.
Povigliese Virtus Libertas 2 - 2 N.G.
Quarantolese S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Reggiolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Ravarino Rubierese 1 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Virtus Camposanto Ganaceto 4 - 4 N.G.
Barcaccia Concordia Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Cavezzo Boca Barco 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggiolo Quarantolese 0 - 2 N.G.
Rubierese Quattro Castella Re 5 - 1 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Povigliese 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Madonnina Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Ravarino 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Concordia Calcio Vis S. Prospero 0 - 2 N.G.
Ganaceto Boca Barco 0 - 0 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Cavezzo 2 - 2 N.G.
Povigliese Barcaccia 2 - 1 N.G.
Quarantolese Virtus Camposanto 1 - 0 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Virtus Libertas 0 - 1 N.G.
Ravarino S. Prospero Correggio 1 - 1 N.G.
Rubierese Reggiolo 2 - 3 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Virtus Camposanto Povigliese 2 - 1 N.G.
Barcaccia Madonnina Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Boca Barco Concordia Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Cavezzo Ganaceto 4 - 0 N.G.
Reggiolo Ravarino 3 - 2 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Quattro Castella Re 0 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Quarantolese 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Rubierese 1 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Ganaceto Vis S. Prospero 2 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Concordia Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Povigliese Boca Barco 2 - 2 N.G.
Quarantolese Cavezzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Barcaccia 0 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Virtus Camposanto 1 - 6 N.G.
Reggiolo S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 3 N.G.
Rubierese Virtus Libertas 1 - 2 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Virtus Camposanto Quattro Castella Re 1 - 1 N.G.
Barcaccia Quarantolese 0 - 3 N.G.
Boca Barco Madonnina Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Cavezzo Povigliese 3 - 2 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Ganaceto 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Rubierese 4 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Ravarino 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Reggiolo 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Madonnina Calcio Ganaceto 0 - 2 N.G.
Povigliese Concordia Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Quarantolese Boca Barco 3 - 2 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Cavezzo 2 - 2 N.G.
Ravarino Barcaccia 0 - 0 N.G.
Reggiolo Virtus Libertas 3 - 0 N.G.
Rubierese Virtus Camposanto 2 - 4 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Vis S. Prospero 0 - 1 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Virtus Camposanto S. Prospero Correggio 0 - 1 N.G.
Barcaccia Reggiolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Boca Barco Ravarino 2 - 1 N.G.
Cavezzo Rubierese 1 - 0 N.G.
Concordia Calcio Quattro Castella Re 1 - 2 N.G.
Ganaceto Quarantolese 1 - 1 N.G.
Madonnina Calcio Povigliese 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Libertas Vis S. Prospero 1 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Povigliese Ganaceto 2 - 2 N.G.
Quarantolese Concordia Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Quattro Castella Re Boca Barco 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravarino Cavezzo 1 - 5 N.G.
Reggiolo Virtus Camposanto 0 - 1 N.G.
Rubierese Barcaccia 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Prospero Correggio Virtus Libertas 3 - 0 N.G.
Vis S. Prospero Madonnina Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.