Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 2a Categoria Girone M Ravenna


1a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Azzurra Romagna Real Faenza 2 - 0 3 - 3
Brisighella San Pancrazio 0 - 4 3 - 0
Low Street Ponte N. Vecchiazzano 4 - 2 2 - 3
Modigliana Borgo Tuliero 1 - 1 1 - 0
Real Stuoie 1982 Lugo 3 - 3 4 - 1
S. Zaccaria Godo 1 - 3 1 - 0
3 Martiri Rocchigiana Pro Loco Reda 3 - 0 1 - 3

2a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Azzurra Romagna 0 - 2 2 - 2
Godo 3 Martiri Rocchigiana 1 - 1 2 - 1
Pro Loco Reda Real 3 - 2 0 - 0
Real Faenza Low Street Ponte N. 2 - 3 1 - 1
San Pancrazio Modigliana 2 - 2 1 - 1
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Brisighella 1 - 2 0 - 3
Vecchiazzano S. Zaccaria 4 - 2 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Azzurra Romagna Vecchiazzano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Brisighella Real Faenza 1 - 2 1 - 2
Godo Pro Loco Reda 4 - 0 1 - 2
Modigliana Low Street Ponte N. 2 - 4 1 - 1
Real Borgo Tuliero 1 - 2 1 - 1
S. Zaccaria Stuoie 1982 Lugo 1 - 0 5 - 2
3 Martiri Rocchigiana San Pancrazio 1 - 1 2 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Borgo Tuliero Brisighella 2 - 1 0 - 0
Low Street Ponte N. Azzurra Romagna 0 - 1 1 - 0
Pro Loco Reda S. Zaccaria 0 - 3 2 - 3
Real Faenza Modigliana 0 - 3 2 - 2
San Pancrazio Real 2 - 2 0 - 0
Stuoie 1982 Lugo 3 Martiri Rocchigiana 1 - 1 0 - 0
Vecchiazzano Godo 0 - 1 1 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Brisighella Azzurra Romagna 1 - 2 1 - 2
Godo San Pancrazio 3 - 1 1 - 3
Modigliana Vecchiazzano 4 - 3 3 - 1
Pro Loco Reda Stuoie 1982 Lugo 0 - 1 2 - 3
Real Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 0 3 - 3
S. Zaccaria Borgo Tuliero 0 - 0 0 - 0
3 Martiri Rocchigiana Real Faenza 1 - 4 2 - 1

6a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Azzurra Romagna Modigliana 0 - 1 1 - 0
Borgo Tuliero 3 Martiri Rocchigiana 2 - 1 1 - 1
Low Street Ponte N. Brisighella 4 - 0 3 - 2
Real Faenza Real 2 - 4 2 - 1
San Pancrazio S. Zaccaria 0 - 3 0 - 2
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Godo 0 - 3 0 - 2
Vecchiazzano Pro Loco Reda 3 - 2 5 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Brisighella Vecchiazzano 1 - 1 0 - 1
Godo Real Faenza 6 - 1 3 - 2
Pro Loco Reda Borgo Tuliero 0 - 1 1 - 3
Real Modigliana 2 - 4 3 - 4
S. Zaccaria Low Street Ponte N. 0 - 0 4 - 0
Stuoie 1982 Lugo San Pancrazio 0 - 1 0 - 1
3 Martiri Rocchigiana Azzurra Romagna 0 - 1 1 - 8

8a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Azzurra Romagna Real 1 - 2 2 - 1
Borgo Tuliero Godo 1 - 2 1 - 1
Low Street Ponte N. 3 Martiri Rocchigiana 2 - 1 3 - 3
Modigliana Brisighella 2 - 2 2 - 1
Real Faenza S. Zaccaria 1 - 2 0 - 2
San Pancrazio Pro Loco Reda 1 - 1 2 - 2
Vecchiazzano Stuoie 1982 Lugo 2 - 0 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Godo Azzurra Romagna 3 - 5 0 - 1
Pro Loco Reda Low Street Ponte N. 1 - 3 1 - 4
Real Vecchiazzano 0 - 1 2 - 3
S. Zaccaria Modigliana 0 - 2 1 - 2
San Pancrazio Borgo Tuliero 3 - 3 0 - 0
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Real Faenza 2 - 1 1 - 3
3 Martiri Rocchigiana Brisighella 2 - 0 1 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Azzurra Romagna S. Zaccaria 2 - 1 1 - 2
Borgo Tuliero Stuoie 1982 Lugo 1 - 2 3 - 3
Brisighella Real 1 - 1 1 - 0
Low Street Ponte N. Godo 0 - 2 2 - 3
Modigliana 3 Martiri Rocchigiana 1 - 0 3 - 0
Real Faenza Pro Loco Reda 1 - 0 2 - 2
Vecchiazzano San Pancrazio 1 - 0 2 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Borgo Tuliero Vecchiazzano 1 - 0 2 - 5
Godo Modigliana 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Loco Reda Azzurra Romagna 0 - 4 1 - 6
S. Zaccaria Brisighella 1 - 3 0 - 1
San Pancrazio Real Faenza 0 - 0 1 - 1
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Low Street Ponte N. 2 - 1 2 - 3
3 Martiri Rocchigiana Real 0 - 3 0 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
22/05/2022
Azzurra Romagna San Pancrazio 5 - 0 2 - 0
Brisighella Pro Loco Reda 0 - 0 2 - 2
Low Street Ponte N. Borgo Tuliero 4 - 1 1 - 3
Modigliana Stuoie 1982 Lugo 3 - 0 2 - 4
Real Godo 1 - 1 2 - 2
Real Faenza Vecchiazzano 3 - 1 1 - 4
3 Martiri Rocchigiana S. Zaccaria 1 - 2 0 - 3

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
29/05/2022
Borgo Tuliero Real Faenza 2 - 1 6 - 3
Godo Brisighella 2 - 0 0 - 0
Pro Loco Reda Modigliana 0 - 1 0 - 2
S. Zaccaria Real 2 - 1 4 - 0
San Pancrazio Low Street Ponte N. 0 - 2 3 - 2
Stuoie 1982 Lugo Azzurra Romagna 1 - 3 3 - 3
Vecchiazzano 3 Martiri Rocchigiana 3 - 2 6 - 0