Marcatori Under 19 Elite Reg. Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pucci Francesco Correggese 20 (4 su rigore)
Prandini Riccardo Terre di C. 1907 16
Temzen Dogmo Johan Ivan Cittadella Vis Modena 15
Battini Lorenzo Correggese 13
Neri Raffaele Fiorano 13 (3 su rigore)
Guastalli Mattia Arcetana 12 (2 su rigore)
Boraccino Luca Cittadella Vis Modena 11
Dell'Aia Diego Sanmichelese 11
Galli Riccardo Castellarano 11 (3 su rigore)
Galeotti Filippo S. Agostino 10
Iemmi Thomas Riese 10
Kulla Gabriel Sasso Marconi 10
Bylyshi Mikael Sanmichelese 9 (2 su rigore)
Pappalardo Alessandro Calcio Zola P. 9
Rovatti Mattia Terre di C. 1907 9 (1 su rigore)
Simoni Lorenzo Sasso Marconi 9
Gorzanelli Elia Sanmichelese 7
Mariconda Annunziato United Carpi 7
Opoku Agyemang Benedict Real Formigine 7
Teneggi Renzo Real Formigine 7
Veneri Edoardo Cittadella Vis Modena 7
Cavani Elia Real Formigine 6
Cecchetto Alexander United Carpi 6
Mammi Luca Real Formigine 6
Pecoraro Antonio Arcetana 6
Prisco Thomas Anzolavino 6 (3 su rigore)
Restilli Daniel Real Formigine 6
Sandri Gioele Sasso Marconi 6
Spadoni Matteo Castellarano 6 (1 su rigore)
Tanzariello Samuele Sasso Marconi 6
Anane Bile Aka Christ S. Agostino 5
Baldari Andrea Real Formigine 5
Bisteghi Tommaso Sasso Marconi 5
Gilioli Nicholas United Carpi 5 (1 su rigore)
Ienna Alessandro Fiorano 5 (2 su rigore)
Marzi Samuele Correggese 5
Moser Julian Calcio Zola P. 5
Moser Julian Calcio Zola P. 5
Mussi Nicholas Riese 5 (1 su rigore)
Nardi Fabio Terre di C. 1907 5
Rivi Alessandro Fiorano 5
Ansaloni Lorenzo Riese 4 (2 su rigore)
Candeloro Calandrini Daniel Correggese 4
Catellani Erik Correggese 4
Cautiero Nicola Arcetana 4
Corradini Francesco Arcetana 4 (1 su rigore)
Davoli Filippo Correggese 4
Deliu Endri Terre di C. 1907 4
DíApote Diego Calcio Zola P. 4
Franchi Alex S. Agostino 4
Inverardi Matteo Correggese 4
Lessi Leonardo Anzolavino 4
Lika Deljan Terre di C. 1907 4
Lugli Gianluca Riese 4
Mazzei Federico Sasso Marconi 4
Nardini Edoardo Real Formigine 4
Pellin Leonardo Cittadella Vis Modena 4
Pernice Andrea Sasso Marconi 4
Po Riccardo United Carpi 4
Scappini Andrea Castellarano 4
Amartey Ransford Fiorano 3
Artioli Nicoloí United Carpi 3
Bandiera Andrea S. Agostino 3
Baraldi Federico United Carpi 3
Bellentani Simone Cittadella Vis Modena 3
Benigno NicolÚ Correggese 3
Bonaccini Biagio Terre di C. 1907 3
Cavaliere Simone Pio Sanmichelese 3
Donati Calcio Zola P. 3
Fisicaro Sebastiano Real Formigine 3 (1 su rigore)
Fugallo Gabriele Cittadella Vis Modena 3
Goldoni Matteo United Carpi 3
Iattici Filippo Sanmichelese 3
La Manna Alessandro Terre di C. 1907 3
Leporati Edoardo Correggese 3
Lika Deljan Cittadella Vis Modena 3
Marchiodi Riccardo Calcio Zola P. 3
Marverti Lorenzo Real Formigine 3
Milioti NicolÚ Anzolavino 3
Mohamed Ali Nabil Terre di C. 1907 3
Morini NicolÚ Riese 3
Mussi Alessandro Riese 3
Oppi Calcio Zola P. 3
Pittalis Matteo Castellarano 3 (1 su rigore)
Pozzi Marco Castellarano 3
Roncaglia Diego Real Formigine 3
Savarese Alessandro Sanmichelese 3
Scalambra Martin Anzolavino 3
Toure Fode Mohamed Terre di C. 1907 3
Benati Martin Riese 2
Benedetto Amato Fiorano 2
Bertoni Lorenzo Real Formigine 2
Boccaletti Diego Correggese 2
Bouirki Omar Anzolavino 2 (1 su rigore)
Campani Christian Terre di C. 1907 2
Celeste Francesco Real Formigine 2
Cisse Fiorano 2
Colangelo Anzolavino 2
Cometti Jacopo United Carpi 2
Ed Darraj Bilel Cittadella Vis Modena 2
Federzoni Alessandro Castellarano 2
Ferrari Correggese 2
Franceschelli Anzolavino 2
Gamberini Mattia Sasso Marconi 2
Lamberti Morgan Arcetana 2
Longu Castellarano 2
Pasquini S. Agostino 2
Pellesi Federico Castellarano 2
Pirolo Giovanni Sanmichelese 2
Reggiani Cristian Cittadella Vis Modena 2
Selleri Edoardo Sasso Marconi 2
Solvino United Carpi 2
Spaggiari Christian Correggese 2
Taddia Alessandro S. Agostino 2
Truzzi Cristian Correggese 2
Vasta Lorenzo Calcio Zola P. 2 (1 su rigore)
Vasta Lorenzo Calcio Zola P. 2 (1 su rigore)
Venturelli Jacopo Sanmichelese 2
Vezzani Pietro Riese 2
Villa Calcio Zola P. 2
Abdellaoui Edriss Fiorano 1
Alberghini Andrea Anzolavino 1
Anang Caleb Fiorano 1
Baldelli Andrea Castellarano 1
Bamouni Joanito Ulari Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Barletta Riese 1
Barone Cristian Castellarano 1
Bellucci Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Beneventi Tommaso Sanmichelese 1
Benitez Ariel Terre di C. 1907 1
Boaumi Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Boldrini NicolÚ Anzolavino 1
Bonini Tommaso Terre di C. 1907 1
Borghi Matteo Sanmichelese 1
Borriello Christian S. Agostino 1
Carlucci Timothy Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Cassano Daniel Anzolavino 1
Cesaretti Mattia Riese 1
Charfedine Sasso Marconi 1
Cocchi Fabio S. Agostino 1
De Collants Terre di C. 1907 1
Ferrari Francesco United Carpi 1
Fontanesi Arcetana 1
Fontanesi Riese 1
Ganzerli Christian United Carpi 1
Gianotti Sasso Marconi 1
Giglioli Fabio Fiorano 1
Giuliani Anzolavino 1
Giuliani Danilo Castellarano 1 (1 su rigore)
Guidotti Christian Terre di C. 1907 1
Ligabue Francesco Castellarano 1
Lodi Riccardo Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Malvezzi Tommaso United Carpi 1
Manta Calcio Zola P. 1
Manzo Luca Sanmichelese 1
Masu Calcio Zola P. 1
Medici Castellarano 1
Mengoli Calcio Zola P. 1
Mezzetti Anzolavino 1
Mezzetti Patrick Calcio Zola P. 1
Minghini S. Agostino 1
Mollicone Simone Correggese 1
Montoro Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Naldi Christian Sasso Marconi 1
Nannetti Anzolavino 1
Nascetti Pau Gonzalez Sasso Marconi 1
Nerozzi Sasso Marconi 1
Ngavu Calcio Zola P. 1
Osei United Carpi 1
Pagliani Arcetana 1
Pancaldi Riccardo S. Agostino 1
Paolella Gabriele United Carpi 1
Papa Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Parisi Marco Sanmichelese 1
Pascali Riccardo Castellarano 1
Perini United Carpi 1
Persona Eugenio Calcio Zola P. 1
Querin Henry Brice Calcio Zola P. 1
Rafrafi Rachid Sanmichelese 1
Romagnoli S. Agostino 1
Ruggeri Giacomo Calcio Zola P. 1
Ruini Cittadella Vis Modena 1
Sammaro Anzolavino 1
Sassi Sanmichelese 1
Scanu Filippo Arcetana 1
Severi Andrea S. Agostino 1
Stefanelli Marco Sasso Marconi 1
Strozzi Alessandro Arcetana 1
Tafuri Giacomo S. Agostino 1
Thompson David Sanmichelese 1
Tinarelli Matteo Arcetana 1
Velia Aleks Sasso Marconi 1
Venturoli Anzolavino 1 (1 su rigore)
Zarri Calcio Zola P. 1

Auto-marcatori Under 19 Elite Reg. Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Artioli Riese 1
Baldari Fiorano 1
Ben Driss Elias Terre di C. 1907 1
Borelli Edoardo Sanmichelese 1
Charfedine Sasso Marconi 1
Cisse Fiorano 1
Grazia Terre di C. 1907 1
Morini NicolÚ Riese 1
Neri Raffaele Fiorano 1
x Fiorano 1
x Sanmichelese 1
x Sasso Marconi 1