Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


Marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bernardi R.C. Cesena 17
Bertoncelli Mezzolara 17
Bozzolini Lentigione 14 (1 su rigore)
Capasso Modena 2018 14
Thomas Sapori Santarcangelo 14
Matteo Vivo Sammaurese 14
Bojardi Mattia Modena 2018 13
Riccardo Manna Vigor Carpaneto 1922 13 (1 su rigore)
Vallocchia R.C. Cesena 12 (3 su rigore)
Giacomo Bonini Axys Zola 11
Lombardi R.C. Cesena 11
Melegari Modena 2018 11
Govoni Mezzolara 9
Pastorelli R.C. Cesena 9 (1 su rigore)
Braccini R.C. Cesena 8 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Carlucci Forlì F.C. 8
Sanat Reggio Audace 8
Abdul Mubarac Zabre Forlì F.C. 8
Zani Reggio Audace 8 (2 su rigore)
Antonio Bua Santarcangelo 7
Del Sesto San Marino 7
Ajibola Lentigione 6
Gianmaria Boccalupo Axys Zola 6
D'Errico Sasso Marconi 6
Meluzzi R.C. Cesena 6
Alex Pollini Sammaurese 6
Nicola Zanni Santarcangelo 6 (2 su rigore)
Tommaso Leon Bernardi Santarcangelo 5 (1 su rigore)
Canducci Savignanese 5 (2 su rigore)
Errichiello Modena 2018 5
Fontana Modena 2018 5
Antonio Guarino Santarcangelo 5
Perazzini Savignanese 5
Rustignoli Classe 5
Saia Fiorenzuola 1922 5 (1 su rigore)
Ziveri Reggio Audace 5
Zouhri Modena 2018 5
Aloisio Sasso Marconi 4
Boschini Mezzolara 4 (2 su rigore)
Brigliadori Savignanese 4
Luca Carisetti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 4 (2 su rigore)
Chiacchio San Marino 4 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Cilona Axys Zola 4
Citterio Fiorenzuola 1922 4
Douffur Modena 2018 4
Antonio Golisciano Axys Zola 4
Bilel Hammami Axys Zola 4
Marchetti Savignanese 4
Monducci Sasso Marconi 4 (1 su rigore)
Monti Sasso Marconi 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Nigro Forlì F.C. 4 (1 su rigore)
Poppi Sasso Marconi 4
Rispoli Mezzolara 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Tedeschi Axys Zola 4
Vecchiattini Lentigione 4
Leonardo Albonetti Forlì F.C. 3
Matteo Alvisi Santarcangelo 3
Bance Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3
Calamai Christian San Marino 3 (2 su rigore)
Censi Savignanese 3
Simone Cinti Axys Zola 3
Dema Reggio Audace 3
Drebly Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Simone Fedele Forlì F.C. 3
Gualandi Mezzolara 3
Alen Hilaj Sammaurese 3
Lusetti Reggio Audace 3
Malja Xhorxhino Classe 3
Mazzoni Mezzolara 3
Mignatti Sasso Marconi 3
Claudio Pontoglio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3
Lorenzo Raimondi Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Roma Lentigione 3
Patrik Rubini Axys Zola 3
Saar Lentigione 3
Savelli Classe 3
Semprini Savignanese 3
Talarico Reggio Audace 3 (1 su rigore)
Tanoh Axys Zola 3
Vecchiettini Lentigione 3
Xhuveli Mezzolara 3
Davide Avanzini Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2 (1 su rigore)
Bedeschi Forlì F.C. 2
Bellisi Sasso Marconi 2
Benvenuto San Marino 2
Biguzzi R.C. Cesena 2
Calabrese Classe 2
Nicola Campinoti Sammaurese 2
Comandini Classe 2
D'Abronzo Sasso Marconi 2
Dani Reggio Audace 2
De Marco Reggio Audace 2
De Marco A. Reggio Audace 2
Fabbri Classe 2
Falanelli Modena 2018 2
Fred Richard Feze Axys Zola 2
Fogli Classe 2
Francesconi Savignanese 2
Furfari Classe 2
Gasperoni San Marino 2
Gianferrari Reggio Audace 2
Gonzalez Silva Modena 2018 2
Lorenzani Reggio Audace 2
Giovanni Luppi Axys Zola 2
Manic Savignanese 2
Marino Lentigione 2
Matteo Muccioli Sammaurese 2
Pagano San Marino 2
Matteo Pertutti Sammaurese 2
Piccinini Reggio Audace 2
Picone Classe 2
Alessandro Pollastri Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Porcu Mezzolara 2
Pressato Mezzolara 2
Ravaglia Santarcangelo 2
Elia Ravaglioli Forlì F.C. 2
Rispoli Lentigione 2
Rizzi Reggio Audace 2
Singh Akashdeep Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2
Stanzani Sasso Marconi 2
Vitali Sasso Marconi 2
Mattia Zanetti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2
Alberti Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Autogoal Axys Zola 1
Avanzini Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Baldini Classe 1
Ballocchia R.C. Cesena 1 (1 su rigore)
Fatabo Bara Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Nicolò Baratta Axys Zola 1
Barbieri Leonardo Modena 2018 1
Barbieri Matteo Modena 2018 1
Betti Sasso Marconi 1
Matteo Bianchi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Blandamura Sasso Marconi 1
Bocchi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Boschetti Modena 2018 1
Boukal Lentigione 1
Simone Bucci Santarcangelo 1
Benardo Bungaja Forlì F.C. 1
Brian Camaj Santarcangelo 1
Gabriel Capja Sammaurese 1
Catalano San Marino 1
Cinelli Modena 2018 1
Cislaghi Gabriel San Marino 1
Simone Cortadore Sammaurese 1
Cremona Andrea Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Cucca Lentigione 1
Michele Dametti Fiorenzuola 1922 1 (1 su rigore)
Dardi Sasso Marconi 1
De Vita Sasso Marconi 1
Degli Angeli Sasso Marconi 1
Delle Donne Modena 2018 1
Moise Drebly Zeby Fiorenzuola 1922 1
El Bouhali R.C. Cesena 1
Paolo Esposti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Domenico Falbo Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Forgione Modena 2018 1
Franchi Lentigione 1
Fusi Santarcangelo 1
Giacobbe Sammaurese 1
Giusi Antonio Modena 2018 1
Gjini Alessandro San Marino 1
Gobbi R.C. Cesena 1
Guida Mezzolara 1
Hatawey Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Alex Hathaway Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Yassine Hathout Forlì F.C. 1
Iadevaio Santarcangelo 1
Stojancho Iliev Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Kevin Lisi Sammaurese 1
Lonardi Filippo Santarcangelo 1
Lugli Federico Modena 2018 1
Marocco San Marino 1
Martani Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Ruben Martani Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Matera Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Mattioli Reggio Audace 1
Alessandro Meco Santarcangelo 1
Meoni Classe 1
Alessandro Metti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Miceli Lentigione 1
Moise Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Molari Savignanese 1
Montemaggi Classe 1
Giole Morri Santarcangelo 1
Moscato Classe 1
Muro Reggio Audace 1
Alberto Paone Axys Zola 1
Lorenzo Parete Forlì F.C. 1
Aron Piler Axys Zola 1
Federico Piras Forlì F.C. 1
Placido Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Pontoglio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Preti Santarcangelo 1
Damiano Pretolani Sammaurese 1
Rocchio R.C. Cesena 1
Savelli San Marino 1
Filippo Scalea Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Marco Selleri Axys Zola 1
Servet Reggio Audace 1
Singh Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Taipi Mezzolara 1
Andrea Toscani Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Tosi Lentigione 1
Vago Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Marco Valentini Santarcangelo 1
Mattia Visintainer Axys Zola 1
Zaccariello Reggio Audace 1
Zahir R.C. Cesena 1
Zanni Sammaurese 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Autogoal San Marino 2
? Classe 1
Bernardi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Manic Savignanese 1
Davide Nigro Forlì F.C. 1
x Savignanese 1
Zaccariello Reggio Audace 1