Marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bertoncelli Mezzolara 22
Matteo Vivo Sammaurese 21
Bernardi R.C. Cesena 19
Bozzolini Lentigione 18 (1 su rigore)
Capasso Modena 2018 18
Melegari Modena 2018 15
Pastorelli R.C. Cesena 15 (1 su rigore)
Thomas Sapori Santarcangelo 15
Bojardi Mattia Modena 2018 14
Vallocchia R.C. Cesena 14 (5 su rigore)
Riccardo Manna Vigor Carpaneto 1922 13 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Bonini Sasso Marconi Zola 12
Lombardi R.C. Cesena 12
Francesco Carlucci Forlì F.C. 11
Govoni Mezzolara 11
Antonio Bua Santarcangelo 10
Braccini R.C. Cesena 9 (1 su rigore)
D'Errico Sasso Marconi 9
Sanat Reggio Audace 9
Vecchiattini Lentigione 9
Ziveri Reggio Audace 9
Zabre Abdul Mubarac Forlì F.C. 8
Zani Reggio Audace 8 (2 su rigore)
Del Sesto Cattolica S.M. 7
Nicola Zanni Santarcangelo 7 (2 su rigore)
Zouhri Modena 2018 7
Ajibola Lentigione 6
Gianmaria Boccalupo Sasso Marconi Zola 6
Errichiello Modena 2018 6
Antonio Guarino Santarcangelo 6
Meluzzi R.C. Cesena 6
Luca Perazzini Savignanese 6
Alex Pollini Sammaurese 6
Singh Akashdeep Vigor Carpaneto 1922 6
Aloisio Sasso Marconi 5
Tommaso Leon Bernardi Santarcangelo 5 (1 su rigore)
Boschini Mezzolara 5 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Brigliadori Savignanese 5
Lorenzo Canducci Savignanese 5 (2 su rigore)
Luca Carisetti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 5 (3 su rigore)
Moise Drebly Zeby Fiorenzuola 1922 5
Fontana Modena 2018 5
Antonio Golisciano Sasso Marconi Zola 5
Lorenzo Marchetti Savignanese 5
Mazzoni Mezzolara 5
Muro Reggio Audace 5
Davide Nigro Forlì F.C. 5 (1 su rigore)
Claudio Pontoglio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 5
Rustignoli Classe 5
Saia Fiorenzuola 1922 5 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Alvisi Santarcangelo 4
Bellisi Sasso Marconi 4
Chiacchio Cattolica S.M. 4 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Cilona Sasso Marconi Zola 4
Simone Cinti Sasso Marconi Zola 4
Citterio Fiorenzuola 1922 4
Douffur Modena 2018 4
Fogli Classe 4
Gonzalez Silva Modena 2018 4
Bilel Hammami Sasso Marconi Zola 4
Lusetti Reggio Audace 4
Malja Xhorxhino Classe 4
Monducci Sasso Marconi 4 (1 su rigore)
Monti Sasso Marconi 4 (1 su rigore)
Poppi Sasso Marconi 4
Rispoli Mezzolara 4 (1 su rigore)
Roma Lentigione 4
Simone Semprini Savignanese 4
Talarico Reggio Audace 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Tedeschi Sasso Marconi Zola 4
Xhuveli Mezzolara 4
Leonardo Albonetti Forlì F.C. 3
Baldini Classe 3
Bance Vigor Carpaneto 1922 3
Biguzzi R.C. Cesena 3
Boukal Lentigione 3
Calamai Christian Cattolica S.M. 3 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Censi Savignanese 3
Dani Reggio Audace 3
Dema Reggio Audace 3
Drebly Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Fedele Simone Forlì F.C. 3
Fred Richard Feze Sasso Marconi Zola 3
Gualandi Mezzolara 3
Alen Hilaj Sammaurese 3
Lorenzani Reggio Audace 3
Mignatti Sasso Marconi 3
Giulio Molari Savignanese 3
Alberto Paone Sasso Marconi Zola 3
Picone Classe 3
Lorenzo Raimondi Fiorenzuola 1922 3
Patrik Rubini Sasso Marconi Zola 3
Saar Lentigione 3
Savelli Classe 3
Tanoh Sasso Marconi Zola 3
Tanoh Sasso Marconi Zola 3
Davide Avanzini Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2 (1 su rigore)
Fatabo Bara Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Nicolò Baratta Sasso Marconi Zola 2
Barbieri Leonardo Modena 2018 2
Marco Bedeschi Forlì F.C. 2
Benvenuto Cattolica S.M. 2
Betti Sasso Marconi 2
Billouche Lentigione 2
Riccardo Bocchi Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Calabrese Classe 2
Nicola Campinoti Sammaurese 2
Comandini Classe 2
D'Abronzo Sasso Marconi 2
Michele Dametti Fiorenzuola 1922 2 (1 su rigore)
De Marco Reggio Audace 2
De Marco A. Reggio Audace 2
Fabbri Classe 2
Falanelli Modena 2018 2
Marco Francesconi Savignanese 2
Furfari Classe 2
Gasperoni Cattolica S.M. 2
Gianferrari Reggio Audace 2
Alex Hathaway Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Iadevaio Santarcangelo 2
Kevin Lisi Sammaurese 2
Giovanni Luppi Sasso Marconi Zola 2
Oleg Manic Savignanese 2
Marino Lentigione 2
Matteo Martini Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Miceli Lentigione 2
Matteo Muccioli Sammaurese 2
Ndiaye Khadimourasso Forlì F.C. 2
Pagano Cattolica S.M. 2
Matteo Pertutti Sammaurese 2
Piccinini Reggio Audace 2
Alessandro Pollastri Fiorenzuola 1922 2
Porcu Mezzolara 2
Pressato Mezzolara 2
Damiano Pretolani Sammaurese 2
Ravaglia Santarcangelo 2
Ravaglia Michele Santarcangelo 2
Elia Ravaglioli Forlì F.C. 2
Rispoli Lentigione 2
Rizzi Reggio Audace 2
Stanzani Sasso Marconi 2
Mattia Visintainer Sasso Marconi Zola 2 (1 su rigore)
Vitali Sasso Marconi 2
Zaccariello Reggio Audace 2
Mattia Zanetti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 2
Alberti Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Elia Alberti Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Amaduzzi Savignanese 1
Autogoal Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Avanzini Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Ballocchia R.C. Cesena 1 (1 su rigore)
Barbieri Matteo Modena 2018 1
Matteo Bianchi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Blandamura Sasso Marconi 1
Bocchi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Boschetti Modena 2018 1
Simone Bucci Santarcangelo 1
Bungaja Benardo Forlì F.C. 1
Brian Camaj Santarcangelo 1
Capja Gabriel Sammaurese 1
Catalano Cattolica S.M. 1
Cinelli Modena 2018 1
Cislaghi Gabriel Cattolica S.M. 1
Simone Cortadore Sammaurese 1
Cremona Andrea Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Cucca Lentigione 1
Dardi Sasso Marconi 1
De Vita Sasso Marconi 1
Degli Angeli Sasso Marconi 1
Delle Donne Modena 2018 1
Delvecchio Pietro Forlì F.C. 1
Dominici Lorenzo Santarcangelo 1
El Bouhali R.C. Cesena 1
Ermeti R.C. Cesena 1
Paolo Esposti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Domenico Falbo Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Forgione Modena 2018 1
Franchi Lentigione 1
Fusi Santarcangelo 1
Damiano Galassi Santarcangelo 1
Luigi Giacobbe Sammaurese 1
Gimelli Francesco Forlì F.C. 1
Pietro Girani Forlì F.C. 1
Giusi Antonio Modena 2018 1
Gjini Alessandro Cattolica S.M. 1
Gobbi R.C. Cesena 1
Guida Mezzolara 1
Hatawey Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Yassine Hathout Forlì F.C. 1
Stojancho Iliev Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Lonardi Filippo Santarcangelo 1
Lugli Federico Modena 2018 1
Marconi Savignanese 1
Marocco Cattolica S.M. 1
Martani Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Ruben Martani Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Matera Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Mattioli Reggio Audace 1
Alessandro Meco Santarcangelo 1
Meoni Classe 1
Alessandro Metti Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Miori Manuel Santarcangelo 1
Moise Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Moise Zeby Drebli Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Montemaggi Classe 1
Giole Morri Santarcangelo 1
Moscato Classe 1
Ndiaye Reggio Audace 1
Ndiaye Khadimourassoul Forlì F.C. 1
Ndiaye Khadmourassoul Forlì F.C. 1
Palmieri Lorenzo Modena 2018 1
Lorenzo Parete Forlì F.C. 1
Petrosino Michele Cattolica S.M. 1
Aron Piler Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Federico Piras Forlì F.C. 1
Placido Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Poggi R.C. Cesena 1
Pontoglio Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Preti Santarcangelo 1
Riviello Riccardo Forlì F.C. 1
Rocchio R.C. Cesena 1
Savelli Cattolica S.M. 1
Filippo Scalea Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Marco Selleri Sasso Marconi Zola 1
Servet Reggio Audace 1
Singh Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Strada Matteo Forlì F.C. 1
Cesare Taini Vigor Carpaneto 1922 1
Taipi Mezzolara 1
Kleidi Toromani Sammaurese 1
Andrea Toscani Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Tosi Lentigione 1
Tunde Classe 1
Aaron Raymond Utchea Savignanese 1 (1 su rigore)
Vago Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Giulio Giuseppe Vago Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Marco Valentini Santarcangelo 1
Zabre Abdul Forlì F.C. 1 (1 su rigore)
Zahir R.C. Cesena 1
Alessandro Zanni Sammaurese 1

Auto-marcatori Juniores Nazionale Girone E

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Autogoal Cattolica S.M. 2
? Classe 1
Bernardi Fiorenzuola 1922 1
Oleg Manic Savignanese 1
Davide Nigro Forlì F.C. 1
x Savignanese 1
Zaccariello Reggio Audace 1