Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone Q

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Maksym Shvyderskyy San Lorenzo 25 (4 su rigore)
Alberto Berluti Delfini Rimini 16
Calogero Maggiore Rimini United B.S.G. 15 (1 su rigore)
Marco Poziello Acc. Riminicalcio VB 12 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Sagliocco Bellariva Virtus 11
Gianluca Mastrangelo S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 10
Andrea Renzi Bellariva Virtus 10 (4 su rigore)
Giacomo Gualtieri Delfini Rimini 9
Filippo Capriotti Spontricciolo 8
Giacomo Pecci Delfini Rimini 8
Thomas Marini Torre Pedrera 7 (1 su rigore)
Davide Pasini Spontricciolo 7
Michele Peroni Delfini Rimini 7
Emanuele Polverini Colonnella 7
Christopher Andruccioli Mulazzano 6 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Arcangeli Rimini United B.S.G. 6
Gabriel Cancellara Delfini Rimini 6
Emanuele Chiaravalloti Torre Pedrera 6 (1 su rigore)
Gill Enea Fratesi Superga '63 6
Gianpaolo Gigante Superga '63 6 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Intili San Patrignano 6
Ryan Scarpellini San Lorenzo 6
Marco Secchi Superga '63 6
Enrico Bigi Acc. Riminicalcio VB 5
Giacomo Cappiello Delfini Rimini 5
Nicola Colombo San Patrignano 5 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Cupioli Bellariva Virtus 5 (3 su rigore)
Denis Fratti Spontricciolo 5
Davide Marchionna ASAR Acc. Calcio 5
Paci Acc. Riminicalcio VB 5
Jacopo Rossi Torre Pedrera 5 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio Abati ASAR Acc. Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Mario Albano Rimini United B.S.G. 4
Mattia Alberto ASAR Acc. Calcio 4
Mattia Andruccioli ASAR Acc. Calcio 4
Francesco Balducci Superga '63 4
Bernardini San Patrignano 4
Alessandro Brisigotti Spontricciolo 6
Nicola Carlini Delfini Rimini 4 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Ciavatta ASAR Acc. Calcio 4
Omar Fusini San Lorenzo 4
Alvin Ladinetti San Patrignano 4
Nicolas Lazzari Colonnella 4 (1 su rigore)
Merra Promosport 4
Riccardo Montanari Acc. Riminicalcio VB 4 (2 su rigore)
Guido Nanni Bellariva Virtus 4
Stefano Pari Mulazzano 4
Davide Urbinati Delfini Rimini 4
Luca Vannucci ASAR Acc. Calcio 4
Fabrizio Amanzio ASAR Acc. Calcio 3
Lorenzo Beneduce Rimini United B.S.G. 3
Alberto Bucci Colonnella 3
Filippo Della Martera S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3
Matteo Della Martera S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 3
Alex Dente Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Marco Di Giuseppe Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Alessandro Fabbri Spontricciolo 3
Alessandro Foschini Spontricciolo 3
Stefano Friscoli Rimini United B.S.G. 3
Francesco Giani Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Angelo Gravina Rimini United B.S.G. 3
Alex Marchetti Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Alex Salah Mohamed Spontricciolo 3
Alessandro Mongioj Colonnella 3
Luca Montironi Delfini Rimini 3
Matteo Nobili Superga '63 3 (1 su rigore)
Giuseppe Pierri ASAR Acc. Calcio 3
Gianluca Semeraro Bellariva Virtus 3
Alessandro Tagliarino San Patrignano 3
Mykhaylo Tkachuk Acc. Riminicalcio VB 3
Pier Filippo Angelini ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Arduini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Luca Baravelli Colonnella 2
Federico Bellini San Lorenzo 2
Antonio Benincasa Bellariva Virtus 2
Emanuele Bernardi Superga '63 2
Andrea Bianco Spontricciolo 2
Federico Buratti Colonnella 2
Francesco Cannarsa Promosport 2
Davide Cocci Mulazzano 2
Gian Marco Di Murro San Patrignano 2
Omar Dituri ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Giancarlo Durante Spontricciolo 2
El Bargui San Patrignano 2
Cristian Forti Torre Pedrera 2
Gasperoni Promosport 2
Andrea Giovanardi Spontricciolo 2
Alessandro Greco ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Lorenzo Guerra ASAR Acc. Calcio 2
Altin Lisi Delfini Rimini 2
Marco Manco Promosport 2
Lorenzo Meluzzi Spontricciolo 3
Francesco Monaco San Lorenzo 2
Christian Muccini Delfini Rimini 2
Oscar Muratori Delfini Rimini 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Pennacchini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Matteo Perazzini Torre Pedrera 2
Lorenzo Pietosi San Lorenzo 2
Gianluca Ricci Delfini Rimini 2
Nicola Rossi S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 2
Fabio Segato San Patrignano 2
Stefanutti Raffaele San Lorenzo 2
Agostino Tracitto San Patrignano 2 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Vitali Colonnella 2
Salvatore Agretti Promosport 1
Filippo Antonelli Torre Pedrera 1
Mattia Arduini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Enea Bartoli Bellariva Virtus 1
Leonardo Becchimanzi Colonnella 1
Andrea Berardi Torre Pedrera 1
Davide Berardi Torre Pedrera 1
Giuseppe Bisconti Promosport 1 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Bolognini Superga '63 1
Mattia Borgognoni Spontricciolo 1
Cavioli Colonnella 1
Aldo Cennamo Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Davide Chiarabini Spontricciolo 1
Marco Ciafardini Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Simone Ciandrini Mulazzano 1
Gianluca Ciclamini Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Andrea Coccato Delfini Rimini 1
Antonio Crisci Mulazzano 1
Giacomo Dellarosa Colonnella 1
Radouane El Assri S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Alessandro Esposto Superga '63 1 (1 su rigore)
Fantini ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Davide Fattori ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Roberto Fiorile S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Luca Fiorini Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Davide Fracassi San Lorenzo 1 (1 su rigore)
Luca Franchi ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Luca Galli Superga '63 1
Lucio Gasperoni Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Moreno Giovanardi San Lorenzo 1
Giovanni Gori Torre Pedrera 1
Alessandro Guerra Promosport 1
La Torre S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Mateo Lisi Mulazzano 1
Giacomo Lotti Mulazzano 1
Jacopo Magnani Torre Pedrera 1
Andrea Maioli Promosport 1
Alex Mancini Superga '63 1
Marco Mangianti Spontricciolo 1
Simone Mariotti Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Federico Mussoni Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Stefano Pantanetti San Patrignano 1
Iacopo Panzeri Promosport 1
Davide Papa Promosport 1
Antonio Pappagallo San Patrignano 1
Lorenzo Pecci Bellariva Virtus 1
Luca Persico San Patrignano 1
Daniele Perugini S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Raduan S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1
Alberto Reggiani Superga '63 1
Manuel Renzi Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Davide Ricci Acc. Riminicalcio VB 1
Simone Rinaldi Spontricciolo 1
Giacomo Romani Mulazzano 1
Marco Rossi Spontricciolo 1
Armando Rucaj Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Sanchi Daniele S. Bartolo Gabicce M. 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Sanna San Patrignano 1
Samuele Sapucci Colonnella 1
Alessandro Sciara Torre Pedrera 1
Carlo Sogos ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Andi Soriano Garcia Promosport 1
Enea Terenzi Superga '63 1
Raoul Terenzi Superga '63 1
Eros Tommasi Mulazzano 1
Stefano Turrini San Patrignano 1
Lorenzo Ugolini Delfini Rimini 1
Alessandro Vagnotti San Patrignano 1
Lorenzo Vannucci Bellariva Virtus 1
Eric Veschi San Lorenzo 1
Danilo Vignaroli Rimini United B.S.G. 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone Q

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alessandro Cermaria Superga '63 2
Filippo Berni San Lorenzo 1
Luca Franchi ASAR Acc. Calcio 1
Agostino Tracitto San Patrignano 1
Lorenzo Ugolini Delfini Rimini 1