WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Serie C Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Lescano Facundo | Triestina | 16 (1 su rigore) | |
Fall Maguette | Giana Erminio | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Rocco Daniele | Legnago Salus | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Castelli Davide | Pro Patria | 13 | |
Ferrari Franco | L. R. Vicenza | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Galuppini Francesco | Mantova | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Fumagalli Tommaso | Giana Erminio | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Maggio Matteo | Pro Vercelli | 12 | |
Mustacchio Mattia | Pro Vercelli | 12 | |
Liguori Michael | Padova | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Fiori Antonio | Mantova | 10 | |
Redan Daishawn | Triestina | 10 | |
Thomas Alberti | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 9 | |
Bortolussi Mattia | Padova | 9 | |
Casarotto Matteo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Sorrentino Daniele | Renate | 9 | |
Zoma Mohamed Alì | Albinoleffe | 9 | |
Brignani Fabrizio | Mantova | 8 | |
Fabio Giovanni Ceravolo | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 8 | |
Franzoni Andrea | Giana Erminio | 8 | |
Guiu Vilanova Bernat | Pergolettese | 8 | |
Lakti Erald | Arzignano V. | 8 | |
Parigi Giacomo | Arzignano V. | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Bocalon Riccardo | Renate | 7 | |
Giani Elia | Legnago Salus | 7 | |
Mazzarani Andrea | Pergolettese | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Petrovic Tomi | Trento | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Urso Oliver | Novara | 7 | |
Varas Kevin | Padova | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Bragantini Davide | Mantova | 6 | |
Cissè Moustapha | Atalanta Next Gen | 6 | |
Corti Niccolò | Novara | 6 | |
Della Morte Matteo | L. R. Vicenza | 6 | |
Nepi Alessio | Pro Vercelli | 6 | |
Pellegrini Jacopo | L. R. Vicenza | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Scappini Stefano | Novara | 6 | |
Stanzani Leonardo | Pro Patria | 6 | |
Svidercoschi Sebastiano | Legnago Salus | 6 | |
Anastasia Emanuele | Trento | 5 | |
Bariti Davide | Pergolettese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Bruschi Nicolò | Pro Sesto | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Calì Michele | Lumezzane | 5 | |
Cannavò Kevin | Lumezzane | 5 | |
Longo Salvatore | Albinoleffe | 5 | |
Mensah Davis | Mantova | 5 | |
Pitou Jonathan | Pro Patria | 5 | |
Rolfini Alex | L. R. Vicenza | 5 | |
Spini Cristian | Lumezzane | 5 | |
Vlahovic Vanja | Atalanta Next Gen | 5 | |
Adorante Andrea | Triestina | 4 | |
Attys Christopher | Trento | 4 | |
Balde Siren | Atalanta Next Gen | 4 | |
Burrai Salvatore | Mantova | 4 | |
Cabianca Eddy | Virtusvecomp Verona | 4 | |
Caia Federico | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Capelli Andrea | Lumezzane | 4 | |
Capone Christian | Atalanta Next Gen | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
D'Orazio Ludovico | Novara | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Delli Carri Filippo | Padova | 4 | |
Gazoul Marwen | Alessandria | 4 | |
Gomez Juanito | Virtusvecomp Verona | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Grandolfo Francesco | Arzignano V. | 4 | |
Haoudi Hamza | Pro Vercelli | 4 | |
Ilari Carlo | Lumezzane | 4 | |
Iori Mattia | Lumezzane | 4 | |
Martic Manuel | Legnago Salus | 4 | |
Mastalli Alessandro | Alessandria | 4 | |
Moretti Andrea | Pro Patria | 4 | |
Muroni Mattia | Mantova | 4 | |
Paudice Luca | Renate | 4 | |
Piccinini Stefano | Pergolettese | 4 | |
Radaelli Nicolò | Mantova | 4 | |
Ronaldo Pompeu Da Silva | L. R. Vicenza | 4 | |
Toci Eljon | Pro Sesto | 4 | |
Van Ransbeeck Kenneth | Legnago Salus | 4 | |
Arrighini Andrea | Albinoleffe | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Baldassin Luca | Renate | 3 | |
Borghini Diego | Albinoleffe | 3 | |
Calcagni Ricardo | Novara | 3 | |
Capelli Alessandro | Padova | 3 | |
Celeghin Enrico | Triestina | 3 | |
Ceter Damir | Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 | |
D'Amico Felice | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
D'Urso Christian | Triestina | 3 | |
Danti Domenico | Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 | |
Demirovic Elian | Virtusvecomp Verona | 3 | |
Di Serio Giuseppe | Atalanta Next Gen | 3 | |
El Azrak Rayan | Triestina | 3 | |
Gerbi Erik | Lumezzane | 3 | |
Ghislandi Davide | Atalanta Next Gen | 3 | |
Juri Gonzi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 3 | |
Gusu Mihai | Albinoleffe | 3 | |
Ngock Italen Jonathan | Atalanta Next Gen | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Palestra Marco | Atalanta Next Gen | 3 | |
Palombi Simone | Padova | 3 | |
Pisano Eros | Lumezzane | 3 | |
Piu Alessandro | Pergolettese | 3 | |
Pogliano Cesare | Lumezzane | 3 | |
Rada Armand | Trento | 3 | |
Renault Guillaume | Pro Patria | 3 | |
Scarsella Fabio | L. R. Vicenza | 3 | |
Siafa Oscar | Alessandria | 3 | |
Taugourdeau Antony | Lumezzane | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Tonoli Daniel | Pergolettese | 3 | |
Tremolada Marco | Renate | 3 | |
Vallocchia Andrea | Triestina | 3 | |
Vertainen Eetu | Triestina | 3 | |
Villa Luca | Padova | 3 | |
Zanini Matteo | Albinoleffe | 3 | |
Nicola Anelli | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Antoniazzi Manuel | Arzignano V. | 2 | |
Arini Mariano | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Artioli Federico | Pergolettese | 2 | |
Barranca Francesco | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Belli Francesco | Padova | 2 | |
Bentivegna Accursio | Novara | 2 | |
Bernardi Edoardo | Arzignano V. | 2 | |
Andrea Bondioli | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Bussaglia Andrea | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Comi Gianmario | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Condello Simone | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Costa Filippo | L. R. Vicenza | 2 | |
Cuomo Giuseppe | L. R. Vicenza | 2 | |
De Col Filippo | L. R. Vicenza | 2 | |
Dezi Jacopo | Padova | 2 | |
Di Munno Alessandro | Novara | 2 | |
Doumbia Issa | Albinoleffe | 2 | |
Fedel Giacomo | Mantova | 2 | |
Finotto Mattia | Triestina | 2 | |
Florio Mattia | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Fornito Giuseppe | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Fusi Pietro | Padova | 2 | |
Giacomelli Stefano | Mantova | 2 | |
Jimenez Castillo Kaleb | Atalanta Next Gen | 2 | |
Maggioni Tommaso | Mantova | 2 | |
Mallamo Alessandro | Atalanta Next Gen | 2 | |
Malomo Alessandro | Triestina | 2 | |
Malotti Manuele | Lumezzane | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattioli Andrea | Arzignano V. | 2 | |
Mbakogu Jerry | Legnago Salus | 2 | |
Messagg Claudio | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Milillo Alessio | Arzignano V. | 2 | |
Minotti Gabriele | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Moretti Lorenzo | Triestina | 2 | |
Moscati Marco | Lumezzane | 2 | |
Ngock Italen Jonathan | Trento | 2 | |
Obaretin Nosa Edward | Trento | 2 | |
Omoregbe Bob Murphy | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 2 | |
Pasquato Cristian | Trento | 2 | |
Pavlev Daniel | Triestina | 2 | |
Petrella Damiano | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Pinto Daniele | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Poledri Manuel | Lumezzane | 2 | |
Redolfi Alex | Mantova | 2 | |
Rojas Zamora Luis | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Rolando Mattia | Renate | 2 | |
Rossetti Simone | Novara | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Rutigliano Carlo | Pro Vercelli | 2 | |
Sala Alessandro | Pro Sesto | 2 | |
Samele Luigi | Alessandria | 2 | |
Sandon Thomas | L. R. Vicenza | 2 | |
Trimboli Simone | Mantova | 2 | |
Verde Francesco | Giana Erminio | 2 | |
Wieser David | Mantova | 2 | |
Zigoni Gianmarco | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2 | |
Anatriello Gennaro | Alessandria | 1 | |
Anzolin Matteo | Triestina | 1 | |
Arras Davide | Pro Sesto | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Bani Cristiano | Mantova | 1 | |
Barba Gianluca | Arzignano V. | 1 | |
Baroni Riccardo | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Barzotti Matteo | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Basili Damiano | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Begheldo Gianmarco | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Bernasconi Lorenzo | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Bertoncini Davide | Novara | 1 | |
Bianchi Nicolò | Padova | 1 | |
Bianchimano Andrea | Renate | 1 | |
Boccia Salvatore | Novara | 1 | |
Boci Brayan | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Boffelli Andrea | Arzignano V. | 1 | |
Bombagi Francesco | Mantova | 1 | |
Bonaccorsi Samuele | Novara | 1 | |
Bonfanti Giovanni | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Brevi Tommaso | Trento | 1 | |
Busatto Tommaso | Alessandria | 1 | |
Caferri Lorenzo | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Cappelletti Daniele | Trento | 1 | |
Caradonna Lorenzo | Novara | 1 | |
Cavion Michele | L. R. Vicenza | 1 | |
Cerasani Jacopo | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Ceresoli Andrea | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Citterio Giorgio | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Contaldo Francesco | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Conzato Filippo | L. R. Vicenza | 1 | |
Correia Omar | Triestina | 1 | |
Michele Cremonesi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Cretella Carmine | Padova | 1 | |
Currarino Michele | Renate | 1 | |
Dalmazzi Alessandro | Lumezzane | 1 | |
De Nipoti Tommaso | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Del Lungo Tommaso | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Enrico Salvatore Di Gesù | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Donadio Christian | Novara | 1 | |
Faedo Carlo | Padova | 1 | |
Faedo Carlo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Faggioli Alessandro | Arzignano V. | 1 | |
Falleni Alessandro | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Favale Giulio | Padova | 1 | |
Figoli Matteo | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Fofana Lamine | Triestina | 1 | |
Foresta Giovanni | Alessandria | 1 | |
Franzolini Andrea | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Garetto Marco | Renate | 1 | |
Ghioldi Filippo | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Golemic Vladimir | L. R. Vicenza | 1 | |
Gunduz Teoman | Triestina | 1 | |
Gyabuaa Manu | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Iotti Ilario | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Jaouhari Zaid | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Khailoti Omar | Novara | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Kirwan Niko | Padova | 1 | |
Lombardoni Manuel | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Manfrin Gianni | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Marchetti Stefano | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Maurizi Emanuele | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Mehic Dino | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Menabò Simone | Arzignano V. | 1 | |
Menato Alessio | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Metlika Antonio | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 | |
Milesi Luca | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Minesso Mattia | Triestina | 1 | |
Monachello Gaetano | Mantova | 1 | |
Mondonico Davide | Renate | 1 | |
Mattia Morello | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Munari Davide | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Musatti Mattia | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Muzio Carmelo | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Jacopo Nelli | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Nicco Gianluca | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Nichetti Marco | Alessandria | 1 | |
Noce Mario | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Nunzella Leonardo | Alessandria | 1 | |
Edoardo Oneto | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Ongaro Easton | Novara | 1 | |
Panada Simone | Atalanta Next Gen | 1 | |
Parker Sean | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Parodi Gianluca | Lumezzane | 1 | |
Pelagatti Carlo | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Perna Fabio | Giana Erminio | 1 | |
Petrelli Elia | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Piccoli Marco | Albinoleffe | 1 | |
Possenti Marcello | Renate | 1 | |
Potop Simone | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Procaccio Andrea | Renate | 1 | |
Proia Federico | L. R. Vicenza | 1 | |
Radrezza Igor | Padova | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Ragazzetti Samuele | Lumezzane | 1 | |
Rizzo Nicholas | Triestina | 1 | |
Rodio Francesco | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Rossi Fausto | L. R. Vicenza | 1 | |
Russini Simone | Padova | 1 | |
Sambou Boubacarr | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Sangalli Mattia | Trento | 1 | |
Santoro Salvatore | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Sartore Francisco | Renate | 1 | |
Sarzi Daniele | Pro Vercelli | 1 | |
Satriano Antonio | Trento | 1 | |
Assane Seck | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Sepe Alfonso | Alessandria | 1 | |
Sereni Marcello | Pro Sesto | 1 | |
Soler Ian | Alessandria | 1 | |
Spalluto Samuele | Trento | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Struna Aljaz | Triestina | 1 | |
Suagher Emanuele | Mantova | 1 | |
Christian Sussi | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 | |
Tabue Kevin | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Talarico Raul | L. R. Vicenza | 1 | |
Terrani Giovanni | Trento | 1 | |
Trainotti Andrea | Trento | 1 | |
Vaghi Stefano | Pro Patria | 1 | |
Viero Federico | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Vitturini Davide | Trento | 1 | |
Zamparo Luca | Padova | 1 | |
Zanandrea Gianmaria | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Zanetti Luca | Legnago Salus | 1 | |
Zarpellon Leonardo | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Serie C Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Belli Francesco | Padova | 1 | |
Boccia Salvatore | Novara | 1 | |
Brignani Fabrizio | Mantova | 1 | |
Burrai Salvatore | Mantova | 1 | |
Nichetti Marco | Alessandria | 1 | |
Piccinini Stefano | Pergolettese | 1 | |
Pisano Eros | Lumezzane | 1 | |
Rossi Enrico | Alessandria | 1 | |
Stronati Riccardo | Fiorenzuola 1922 | 1 |