WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Lorenzo Gobbi | Dismano United | 19 (7 su rigore) | |
Emmanuel Abiodun | Perticara | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Cangialosi | Collinello | 16 | |
Thomas Montalti | Pol. Aurora | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Ercolani | Rumagna | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Enea Sartini | Real Montefeltro | 15 | |
Soualio Bakayoko | Borghigiana | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Antonio Bua | Athletic Poggio | 14 | |
Samuele Donadei | Ronta | 12 | |
Niccolò Zoffoli | Rumagna | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Remo Esposito | Dismano United | 10 | |
Riccardo Ferrini | Collinello | 10 | |
Andrea Mariani | Ronta | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Mattia Brunetti | Ronta | 9 | |
Matteo Bertaccini | S. Colombano Italtex | 8 | |
Filippo Faedi | Rubicone Calisese | 8 | |
Lorenzo Canducci | Athletic Poggio | 7 | |
Mattia Casetti | Rumagna | 7 | |
Tommaso Casotti | Ronta | 7 | |
Girardi | Pioppa Gattolino | 7 | |
Federico Morciano | Real Montefeltro | 7 | |
Cristian Pazzini | Athletic Poggio | 7 | |
Lorenzo Sartini | Perticara | 7 | |
Marco Ventrucci | Rubicone Calisese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Zanelli Luca | Pioppa Gattolino | 7 | |
Elia Abbondanza | Borghigiana | 5 | |
Lorenzo Bertelli | Rubicone Calisese | 5 | |
Alessandro Bini | Sarsinate 1966 | 5 | |
Stefano Ciclamini | Athletic Poggio | 5 | |
Alessandro D'Altri | S. Colombano Italtex | 5 | |
Mirco Gridelli | Pol. Capanni | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Mirco Maraldi | Dismano United | 5 | |
Leonardo Paolini | Real Montefeltro | 5 | |
Andrea Rossi | Collinello | 5 | |
Francesco Viroli | Dismano United | 5 | |
Samuele Buda | Pol. Capanni | 4 | |
Diego Burioli | Ronta | 4 | |
Diongue | Pioppa Gattolino | 4 | |
Davide Gozzi | Pol. Capanni | 4 | |
Guienne Djbril | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Gianni Magnani | Rubicone Calisese | 4 | |
Biagio Maione | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Alexandru Danut Mantu | Rubicone Calisese | 4 | |
Filippo Palmoni | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 | |
Nicola Tommasini | Rumagna | 4 | |
Marco Zanotti | Collinello | 4 | |
Omar Zegnane | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Giacomo Bellavista | Borghigiana | 3 | |
Lorenzo Benvenuti | Athletic Poggio | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Diego Bernabini | Sarsinate 1966 | 3 | |
Sergio Caputo | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Marco Casi | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Marco Domeniconi | Pol. Capanni | 3 | |
Fabio Garattoni | Ronta | 3 | |
Enrico Girelli | Collinello | 3 | |
Geri Kazazi | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Giorgio Mariotti | Pol. Capanni | 3 | |
Mordenti | Pioppa Gattolino | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Pirani | Collinello | 3 | |
Tommaso Reali | Rumagna | 3 | |
Nicholas Rossi | Perticara | 3 | |
Severi | Pioppa Gattolino | 3 | |
Andrea Severi | Borghigiana | 3 | |
Giacomo Solfrini | Rubicone Calisese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Vaienti | Rumagna | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Enea Arapi | Real Montefeltro | 2 | |
Simone Baldacci | Rumagna | 2 | |
Marco Bartolini | Pol. Capanni | 2 | |
Giovanni Baschetti | Real Montefeltro | 2 | |
Federico Biordi | Perticara | 2 | |
Filippo Campana | Rumagna | 2 | |
Castaldo | Pioppa Gattolino | 2 | |
Leonardo Delvecchio | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Amadou Diop | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Daouda Diop | Perticara | 2 | |
Endi Dyrmyshi | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Simone Fiaschini | Pol. Capanni | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Samuele Fratti | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Lorenzo Gusella | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Klaus Hida | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Cosmin Costantin Moisuc | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Mondardini | Dismano United | 2 | |
Nazar Olinyk | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Diego Paci | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Salvatore Pepe | Athletic Poggio | 2 | |
Simone Piccirillo | Rubicone Calisese | 2 | |
Piraccini | Pioppa Gattolino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Pirini | Pol. Capanni | 2 | |
Simone Rossi | Dismano United | 2 | |
Nicolas Tornani | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Leonardo Venturi | Perticara | 2 | |
Eleas Zahir | Dismano United | 2 | |
Zanelli Mattia | Pioppa Gattolino | 2 | |
Alberto Acquaviva | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Ziyad Asfary | Perticara | 1 | |
Jacopo Bacci | Dismano United | 1 | |
Simone Bagnolini | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Filippo Bassenghi | Collinello | 1 | |
Michele Bellomo | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Julian Bisacchi | Ronta | 1 | |
Gianluca Boschi | Ronta | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Bravaccini | Perticara | 1 | |
Nicolas Brighi | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Francesco Bucci | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Calisesi | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Simone Caminiti | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Candoli | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Matteo Casadei | Dismano United | 1 | |
Cristiano Castelletti | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Riccardo Cima | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Stefano Delbono | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Diakite | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Mafama Diop | Perticara | 1 | |
Elia Donati | Collinello | 1 | |
Nicolas Evangelisti | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Fabbri | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Elia Faini | Pol. Capanni | 1 | |
Davide Fedele | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Riccardo Formiani | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Leonardo Giuliani | Rumagna | 1 | |
Michele Gregori | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Guidi Simone | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Meriton Halili | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Dante Landini | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Alberto Laurenzi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Pietro Lombardi | Rumagna | 1 | |
Luca Lorenzi | Collinello | 1 | |
Alberto Lotti | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Mattia Lucchi | Ronta | 1 | |
Claudio Maroni | Pol. Capanni | 1 | |
Florentin Robert Matei | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Mazzotti | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Filippo Misuraca | Ronta | 1 | |
Matteo Montaletti | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 | |
Manuel Morgante | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Giuliano Myftari | Perticara | 1 | |
Manuel Nardi | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
El Mehdi Olkama | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Lorenzo Perotto | Collinello | 1 | |
Francesco Pertutti | Dismano United | 1 | |
Pezzella | Rumagna | 1 | |
Josè Pisanello | Collinello | 1 | |
Simone Primavera | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Mattia Primitivi | Collinello | 1 | |
Omar Raziki | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Christian Roccoli | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Rossi Nicholas | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Marco Sartini | Perticara | 1 | |
Alex Satanassi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Andrea Simoncini | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Manuel Spighi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Matteo Tonetti | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Alessandro Tontini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Luca Varani | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Luca Vestrucci | Collinello | 1 | |
Zammarchi | Rubicone Calisese | 1 | |
Zecca | Pioppa Gattolino | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Maxim Greco | Dismano United | 2 | |
Amaduzzi Luca | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Marco Casi | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Daouda Diop | Perticara | 1 | |
Cristian Neri | Pol. Capanni | 1 | |
Christopher Rossi | Ronta | 1 | |
Santolini Luca | Athletic Poggio | 1 | |
Pierpaolo Tassani | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Francesco Ugone | Pol. Aurora | 1 |