WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Cavaliere Simone Nicola | Olimpia O. Vetere | 21 (2 su rigore) | |
Orianda Filippo | Terre del Lacrima | 18 | |
Ferrante Salvatore | Terre del Lacrima | 16 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Marchetti | Ostra Calcio | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Biagioli | Argignano | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Luca Grossi | Trecastelli | 14 | |
Donzelli Diego | Palombina Vecchia | 13 | |
Riccardo Montecchiarini | Le Torri C. | 13 | |
Alex Ortolani | Cupramontana | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Sartini | Argignano | 13 | |
Lorenzo Giuliani | Corinaldo Calcio | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Michele Mancini | Cupramontana | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Cammarino Gabriele | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 11 | |
Gabriele Galuppa | Argignano | 11 (5 su rigore) | |
Mevale Kone | Trecastelli | 10 | |
Federico Rossetti | Avis Arcevia | 10 | |
Davide Bucci | Serrana 1933 | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
De Vincenzo Emanuele | Palombina Vecchia | 9 | |
Garden Gutierrez David Joseph | O. Juventu Falconara | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Lungarini Francesco | Monsano | 9 | |
Mario Lenci | Corinaldo Calcio | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Rossini | Cupramontana | 8 | |
Mirko Zupo | Ostra Calcio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Apolloni | Serrana 1933 | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Cossa | Avis Arcevia | 7 | |
Michelangelo Disabato | Avis Arcevia | 7 | |
Emanuele Mariani | Avis Arcevia | 7 | |
Paniconi Eros | Olimpia O. Vetere | 7 | |
Simone Cicetti | Corinaldo Calcio | 6 | |
Francesco Corinaldesi | Le Torri C. | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Fratoni | Serrana 1933 | 6 | |
Giorgi Luca | Monsano | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Morsucci Filippo | Terre del Lacrima | 6 | |
Lorenzo Olivi | Ostra Calcio | 6 | |
Riccardo Pucci | Avis Arcevia | 6 | |
Bisi Giovanni | Monsano | 5 | |
Borgognoni Mattia | O. Juventu Falconara | 5 | |
Michele Cecati | Serrana 1933 | 5 | |
Loris Cerioni | Le Torri C. | 5 | |
Ciavattini Riccardo | Leonessa Montoro | 5 | |
Cornacchia Mattia | Palombina Vecchia | 5 | |
Giacomo Esposto | Corinaldo Calcio | 5 | |
Italia Filippo | Terre del Lacrima | 5 | |
Magnanini Giovanni | Olimpia O. Vetere | 5 | |
Biagio Marzano | Ostra Calcio | 5 | |
Mattioli Luca | Monsano | 5 | |
Perlini Alessandro | Olimpia O. Vetere | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Sabbatini | Ostra Calcio | 5 | |
Nicholas Aisoni | Trecastelli | 4 | |
Alessandro Angeloni | Trecastelli | 4 | |
Borsini Jacopo | Palombina Vecchia | 4 | |
Simone Brescini | Avis Arcevia | 4 | |
Conti Federico Matia | Olimpia O. Vetere | 4 | |
Cristiani Alessandro | Palombina Vecchia | 4 | |
Lorenzo Landi | Ostra Calcio | 4 | |
Edoardo Mariotti | Le Torri C. | 4 | |
Matteo Mazzanti | Corinaldo Calcio | 4 | |
Alessio Moretti | Argignano | 4 | |
Carmine Murolo | Argignano | 4 | |
Staffolani Andrea | Leonessa Montoro | 4 | |
Giacomo Bartolini | Rosora Angeli | 3 | |
Pietro Bini | Cupramontana | 3 | |
Gianluca Brescini | Avis Arcevia | 3 | |
Campanile Silvio | O. Juventu Falconara | 3 | |
Giantomasi Federico | Palombina Vecchia | 3 | |
Juan Paul Kouau Malan | Rosora Angeli | 3 | |
Nicola Manoni | Cupramontana | 3 | |
Juri Mecella | Argignano | 3 | |
Passaro Simone | Palombina Vecchia | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Taormina Riccardo | Palombina Vecchia | 3 | |
Alfio Torrisi | Cupramontana | 3 | |
Luca Baldassarri | Corinaldo Calcio | 2 | |
Marco Becci | Ostra Calcio | 2 | |
Andrea Borri | Trecastelli | 2 | |
Alessandro Bove | Rosora Angeli | 2 | |
Pietro Bruschi | Le Torri C. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Campolucci | Corinaldo Calcio | 2 | |
Gabriele Ceccacci | Rosora Angeli | 2 | |
Alessandro Chiorrini | Le Torri C. | 2 | |
Elia Clementi | Cupramontana | 2 | |
Lorenzo Colombo | Avis Arcevia | 2 | |
Luca Fabrizi | Serrana 1933 | 2 | |
Mattia Fabrizi | Argignano | 2 | |
Faini Michael | O. Juventu Falconara | 2 | |
Domenico Florio | Trecastelli | 2 | |
Stefano Galuppa | Argignano | 2 | |
Gasparini Giacomo | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 2 | |
Giacani Lorenzo | Monsano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuliani Riccardo | Terre del Lacrima | 2 | |
Guei Armando | Olimpia O. Vetere | 2 | |
Guiducci Yuri | Olimpia O. Vetere | 2 | |
Federico Malerba | Trecastelli | 2 | |
Mandolini Lorenzo | Leonessa Montoro | 2 | |
Marchegiani Yuri | Terre del Lacrima | 2 | |
Alessandro Marini | Le Torri C. | 2 | |
Medori Francesco | Leonessa Montoro | 2 | |
Mirko Pacini | Serrana 1933 | 2 | |
Pandolfi Michele | Palombina Vecchia | 2 | |
Perna Giulio | O. Juventu Falconara | 2 | |
Nicholas Petraccini | Rosora Angeli | 2 | |
Petraccini Nicola | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 2 | |
Nicola Petrini | Le Torri C. | 2 | |
Piangerelli NIcholas | Olimpia O. Vetere | 2 | |
Nicola Pierleoni | Le Torri C. | 2 | |
Roberto Danilo Giovanni | Olimpia O. Vetere | 2 | |
Santinelli Davide | Terre del Lacrima | 2 | |
Mustapha Sow | Rosora Angeli | 2 | |
Stronati Mirco | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 2 | |
Togni Francesco | Terre del Lacrima | 2 | |
Tuzi Michael | O. Juventu Falconara | 2 | |
Le Torri C. | 1 | ||
Nicholas Abbate | Serrana 1933 | 1 | |
Nicola Addate | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Demis Badiali | Avis Arcevia | 1 | |
Bassotti Michele | Olimpia O. Vetere | 1 | |
Belfiore Cristiano | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Belogi Niccolò | Olimpia O. Vetere | 1 | |
Benigni Riccardo | Monsano | 1 | |
Giuseppe Biagini | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Alessandro Brugiatelli | Ostra Calcio | 1 | |
Cacciamani | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Cacciamani Gianmarco | Leonessa Montoro | 1 | |
Cancellieri Niccolò | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 | |
Federico Carletti | Le Torri C. | 1 | |
Jacopo Carloni | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
Carnali Simone | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Castelli Filippo | Olimpia O. Vetere | 1 | |
Ceci Filippo | Leonessa Montoro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Cesaroni | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
Alessandro Conte | Serrana 1933 | 1 | |
Luca Conti | Ostra Calcio | 1 | |
Michele Costarelli | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Donzelli Diego | Serrana 1933 | 1 | |
Dubbini | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Elisei Juri | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Empoli Federico | Leonessa Montoro | 1 | |
Felici Tommaso | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Nicola Ferrini | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Michele Fiori | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
Gallo Federico | Leonessa Montoro | 1 | |
Tommaso Generi | Leonessa Montoro | 1 | |
Gabriele Girolimetti | Trecastelli | 1 | |
Kujabi Lamin | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Alessandro Lombardi | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
Losasso Mattia | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 | |
Gianmarco Lucernoni | Serrana 1933 | 1 | |
Marco Maggi | Serrana 1933 | 1 | |
Nicola Maiolatesi | Avis Arcevia | 1 | |
Francesco Mandolini | Trecastelli | 1 | |
Martinelli Michele | Rosora Angeli | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Merico Vincenzo | Terre del Lacrima | 1 | |
Gledis Myftiu | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Jurgen Myftiu | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Filippo Nacciarriti | Le Torri C. | 1 | |
Osayi Obayuwana | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
Andrea Omenetti | Ostra Calcio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Panni | Avis Arcevia | 1 | |
Panzarino Michele | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 | |
Paolucci Marco | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Petrolini Francesco | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
Piattella Alberto | Monsano | 1 | |
Marco Piemattei | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Pieralisi Riccardo | Monsano | 1 | |
Lorenzo Pirani | Ostra Calcio | 1 | |
Procaccini Michel | Terre del Lacrima | 1 | |
Rossi Filippo | Leonessa Montoro | 1 | |
Rossi Luca | Olimpia O. Vetere | 1 | |
Salvati Francesco | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 | |
Sampaolesi Alessandro | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 | |
Santoni Luca | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Matteo Santoni | Cupramontana | 1 | |
Sardella Salvatore | Monsano | 1 | |
Sartini Andrea | Monsano | 1 | |
Andrea Saturnio | Ostra Calcio | 1 | |
Spinelli Roberto | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 | |
Thomas Tranquilli | Corinaldo Calcio | 1 | |
Trotta Matteo | Aurora Calcio Jesi | 1 | |
Turchi Luca | Trecastelli | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
xxxxx | Le Torri C. | 2 | |
Lorenzo Cesaroni | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
Micucci | Rosora Angeli | 1 | |
xxxxx | Palombina Vecchia | 1 | |
xxxxxx | O. Juventu Falconara | 1 |