WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Battisti | Ath. Tavullia | 20 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Rossi | USAV Pisaurum | 17 | |
Matteo Barbaresi | USAV Pisaurum | 14 (8 su rigore) | |
Danilo Cavalli | Isola di Fano | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Fabrizio D'Angelo | Muraglia | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristian Imperatori | Montecchio F.C. | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Procaccini | Offside | 12 | |
Mirko Rosati | Offside | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Martarelli | Pontesasso | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Zonghetti | Ath. Tavullia | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Alfredo Amadei | Atl. River Urb. | 9 | |
Andrea Chiarucci | Torre S.Marco | 8 | |
Simone Gianoboli | Pontesasso | 8 | |
Giuseppe Boiani | CSI Delfino Fano | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Diego Giovanelli | Real Gimarra | 7 | |
Alessandro Zanaboni | Gradara Calcio | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Gianluca Giovanelli | Cuccurano | 6 | |
Andrea Manna | Major | 6 | |
Giacomo Scarlatti | Villa Ceccolini | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Mattia Tiberi | Arzilla | 6 | |
Andrea Valentini | Real Gimarra | 6 | |
Emanuele Altea | Major | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Bellinazzo | Muraglia | 5 | |
Luca Bertuccioli | Torre S.Marco | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Fraternali Vitaletti | Atl. River Urb. | 5 | |
Andrea Gianoboli | Pontesasso | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Timothy Igbinosa | Muraglia | 5 | |
Manuel Manna | Ath. Tavullia | 5 | |
Simone Pratelli | Gradara Calcio | 5 | |
Samir Ricci | Muraglia | 5 | |
Roberto Ridolfi | Gradara Calcio | 5 | |
Alessio Sbrega | Major | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Savino Scelsi | Atl. River Urb. | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Traiani | Cuccurano | 5 | |
Nicola Vampa | Cuccurano | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Hamza Aboufaris | Montecchio F.C. | 4 | |
Luca Ambrogiani | Atl. River Urb. | 4 | |
Andrea Ciccotosto | Gradara Calcio | 4 | |
Stefano D'Emilio | Atl. River Urb. | 4 | |
Marouane El Berni | Villa Ceccolini | 4 | |
Simone Giacomelli | Cuccurano | 4 | |
Giuseppe Leone | Atl. River Urb. | 4 | |
Mhaktar Mbaye | Montecchio F.C. | 4 | |
Marco Montesi | CSI Delfino Fano | 4 | |
Nicolò Pierpaoli | Torre S.Marco | 4 | |
Holger Rexhepi | Muraglia | 4 | |
Matteo Rovinelli | Cuccurano | 4 | |
Nicholas Sbrega | Villa Ceccolini | 4 | |
Giuseppe Sinacori | Pontesasso | 4 | |
Matteo Tonelli | Villa Ceccolini | 4 | |
Stefano Ugolini | Cuccurano | 4 | |
Gianluca Bacchiocchi | Pontesasso | 3 | |
Riccardo Bilancia | CSI Delfino Fano | 3 | |
Francesco Boldrini | Torre S.Marco | 3 | |
Giacomo Cancrè | Offside | 3 | |
Davide Carboni | Pontesasso | 3 | |
Cristian Ciacci | Major | 3 | |
Michael Cini Maraci | Cuccurano | 3 | |
Jacopo Furlani | CSI Delfino Fano | 3 | |
Alberto Gessi | Gradara Calcio | 3 | |
Matteo Giorgini | Real Gimarra | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Matteo Malandrino | Muraglia | 3 | |
Martone Valerio | Villa Ceccolini | 3 | |
Otman Maskaoui | Torre S.Marco | 3 | |
Mensà Matteo | Major | 3 | |
Mensà Matteo | Major | 3 | |
Polidori Matteo | USAV Pisaurum | 3 | |
Diego Patricio Rolon | Torre S.Marco | 3 | |
Marco Scarselli | Real Gimarra | 3 | |
Samuele Sterrantino | Real Gimarra | 3 | |
Alessandro Signorini | Ath. Tavullia | 3 | |
Davide Talevi | USAV Pisaurum | 3 | |
Madhi Amira | CSI Delfino Fano | 2 | |
Enrico Antonioni | Offside | 2 | |
Lorenzo Arduini | Arzilla | 2 | |
Renan Valerio Baldelli | Major | 2 | |
Cristian Bartoli | Ath. Tavullia | 2 | |
Luca Bartolucci | Montecchio F.C. | 2 | |
Basha Ardit | Atl. River Urb. | 2 | |
Danilo Beretta | Pontesasso | 2 | |
Nicola Bucchi | Torre S.Marco | 2 | |
Francesco Capone | Gradara Calcio | 2 | |
Enrico Carloni | Villa Ceccolini | 2 | |
Alessandro Casalini | Cuccurano | 2 | |
Enrico Ceccarelli | Isola di Fano | 2 | |
Cristian Coli | Gradara Calcio | 2 | |
Francesco Diotalevi | Arzilla | 2 | |
Stefano Fattori | Ath. Tavullia | 2 | |
Filippo Fattorini | Arzilla | 2 | |
Giacomo Federici | Offside | 2 | |
Fradelloni Thomas | Arzilla | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Massimo Fulvi | Major | 2 | |
Alberto Gaggi | Cuccurano | 2 | |
Alan Garoffolo | Muraglia | 2 | |
Giovanelli Cristian | Montecchio F.C. | 2 | |
Giacomo Magnani | Gradara Calcio | 2 | |
Giammarco Mantini | Real Gimarra | 2 | |
Nicola Pasini | Gradara Calcio | 2 | |
Simone Pedinelli | Offside | 2 | |
Gianluca Polese | Arzilla | 2 | |
Andres Rolon | Torre S.Marco | 2 | |
Roberto Scarpellini | Atl. River Urb. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Storoni | Villa Ceccolini | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Talevi | Isola di Fano | 2 | |
Paolo Traiani | Cuccurano | 2 | |
Cristian Vitali | Torre S.Marco | 2 | |
David Zuccaroli | Muraglia | 2 | |
Major | 1 | ||
Luca Alessandrini | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Ramazan Allkani | Arzilla | 1 | |
Marco Antonelli O Santi | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Nicola Balestrini | Villa Ceccolini | 1 | |
Michele Ballotti | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Matteo Battisti | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Alberto Bizzocchi | Offside | 1 | |
Boga Alessandro | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Alex Boiani | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Nicola Borgognoni | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Andi Bregu | Muraglia | 1 | |
Francesco Bucchi | Arzilla | 1 | |
Lorenzo Bucci | Villa Ceccolini | 1 | |
Davide Calderoni | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Gian Pool Renzo Candia Alvarado | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Mirko Cela | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Andrea Ceramicola | USAV Pisaurum | 1 | |
Luca Conti | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Tommaso D'Angelo | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Diamantini | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Dini Marco | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Pape Seye Giovanni Diop | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Daniel Duranti | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Diego El Gadamsi | Offside | 1 | |
Giulio Eusebi | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Francesco Fabi | Muraglia | 1 | |
Andrea Fossa | Major | 1 | |
Marco Franceschetti | Major | 1 | |
Andrea Geminiani | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Andrea Ghezzi | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Alessandro Gimignani | Pontesasso | 1 | |
Giordini Matteo | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Enrico Giorgini | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Andrea Grimaldi | Offside | 1 | |
Emanuele Guerra | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Marco Magnani | Muraglia | 1 | |
Michele Maltempi | Major | 1 | |
Lorenzo Marcolini | Villa Ceccolini | 1 | |
Mattia Martini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Alessio Mencarelli | Pontesasso | 1 | |
Christophe Mendy | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Jean Honore Mendy | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Filippo Mercantini | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Alessandro Mosca | Villa Ceccolini | 1 | |
Matteo Nocilli | USAV Pisaurum | 1 | |
Giordano Ordonselli | Major | 1 | |
Francesco Pandolfi | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Panicali | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Matteo Papi | Villa Ceccolini | 1 | |
Gianluca Paradiso | USAV Pisaurum | 1 | |
Nicola Parmegiani | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Andrea Pedini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Luca Pedini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Thomas Perugini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Giuseppe Petrone | Muraglia | 1 | |
Marco Piermaria | Arzilla | 1 | |
Roberto Pirani | USAV Pisaurum | 1 | |
Alain Pompei | Pontesasso | 1 | |
Lorenzo Rapazzetti | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Giancarlo Riserbato | Torre S.Marco | 1 | |
Paolo Roberti | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Nicolò Rossini | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Stefano Sarti | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Eugenio Savini | Torre S.Marco | 1 | |
Luca Scapoli | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Alessio Scavolini | Muraglia | 1 | |
Giacomo Serafini | Arzilla | 1 | |
Nunzio Sterrantino | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
Antonio Tedesco | USAV Pisaurum | 1 | |
Diego Traiani | Torre S.Marco | 1 | |
Francesco Tritto | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Mattia Truffelli | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Jetmir Velija | Arzilla | 1 | |
Marco Vitali | Real Gimarra | 1 | |
Dean Vlladna | Muraglia | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
? | CSI Delfino Fano | 1 | |
? | Pontesasso | 1 | |
? | Torre S.Marco | 1 | |
Francesco Gasparini | USAV Pisaurum | 1 | |
Andrea Grimaldi | Offside | 1 | |
Thomas Perugini | Isola di Fano | 1 | |
Jetmir Velija | Arzilla | 1 |