Marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Diego Del Gallo Mercatellese 21 (4 su rigore)
Zohir Mounssif Audax Piobbico 16
Gionata Morelli Tavernelle 14
Alessandro Rossi K-Sport A. Azzurra 13
Salifu Saine Urbino 1921 13 (1 su rigore)
Jonathan Di Carlo K-Sport A. Azzurra 12
Gianluca Valenti Audax Piobbico 11
Cosimo De Gennaro Pesaro Calcio 10 (2 su rigore)
Davide Izzo Fermignanese 10
Valerio Gorgolini Pol. Lunano 9
Andrea Battisti Pesaro Calcio 8
Boiani Nuova R. Metauro 8
Boiani Nuova R. Metauro 8
Giacomo Maiorano Mercatellese 8
Mattia Menconi Maior 8 (1 su rigore)
Elhadji Niang Urbino 1921 8
Mattia Pagnini K-Sport A. Azzurra 8 (5 su rigore)
Vasile Prisacaru S. Cecilia Urb. 8 (1 su rigore)
Alex Silvestri Audax Piobbico 8 (3 su rigore)
Francesco Tassi Cagliese 8
Davide Bartoli Fermignanese 7 (2 su rigore)
Alessio Brugnettini Pol. Lunano 7
Alex Bruscia Fermignanese 7
Stefano Del Grande Avis Montecalvo 7
Giacomo Esposto Corinaldo Calcio 7
Christian Gori S. Orso 1980 7 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Renani Corinaldo Calcio 7
Nicola Tanfani Urbino 1921 7
Hamza Aboufaris Urbino 1921 6 (1 su rigore)
Claudio Casoli Pesaro Calcio 6
Enrico Curzi Tavernelle 6 (1 su rigore)
Eugenio Dominici Pesaro Calcio 6
Luca Fiorelli Urbino 1921 6 (6 su rigore)
Davide Mattioli Urbino 1921 6
Mirco Politi Urbino 1921 6
Francesco Sorgente Tavernelle 6 (1 su rigore)
Artur Capi Audax Piobbico 5
Cristian Ciacci Maior 5
Marco Franceschetti Maior 5
Aldo Fyraj Pesaro Calcio 5
Luca Grossi Corinaldo Calcio 5
Alessandro Manenti Pol. Lunano 5
MensÓ Nuova R. Metauro 5
Giulio Mezzotero Marotta 5
Alessio Sbrega Maior 5 (1 su rigore)
Guido Talevi Tavernelle 5
Nicola Biondi Marotta 4
Gianmarco Bracci Mercatellese 4
Matteo Damiani S. Orso 1980 4
Andrea Fraternali Pol. Lunano 4 (1 su rigore)
Luca Gentili Tavernelle 4
Tommaso Giacchi Falco Acqualagna 4 (1 su rigore)
Mario Lenci Corinaldo Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Raffaele Marini Falco Acqualagna 4 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Mazzoli K-Sport A. Azzurra 4
Domenico Ottaviani Falco Acqualagna 6
Loris Pacenti Marotta 4
Davide Pieretti Cagliese 4
Andrea Ricci Marotta 4
Diego Rotatori Corinaldo Calcio 4
Alessandro Santini S. Orso 1980 4 (2 su rigore)
Mouhamed Seck Avis Montecalvo 4
Fabio Sideri S. Cecilia Urb. 4
Ungureanu Nuova R. Metauro 4
Emanuele Altea Maior 3
Andrea Berti K-Sport A. Azzurra 3
Tommaso Cocchi Avis Montecalvo 3
Daniele Cruciani Mercatellese 3
Daniele Cucchi Marotta 3
Diop Pape Giovanni Nuova R. Metauro 3
Simone Donini S. Orso 1980 3 (2 su rigore)
Marco Galletti Pol. Lunano 3
Giovanelli Mercatellese 3
Enrico Magnani Avis Montecalvo 3 (1 su rigore)
Samuele Marcucci S. Cecilia Urb. 3 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Piccinetti S. Orso 1980 3
Alessandro Ricci S. Orso 1980 3
Lucio Tartaglia Fermignanese 3
Nicol˛ Anastasi S. Orso 1980 2
Nicola Barbieri Fermignanese 2
Giacomo Biagiotti Fermignanese 2
Roberto Borgiani Avis Montecalvo 2
Luca Braccioni Pol. Lunano 2
Simone Cardinetti Cagliese 2
Pasquale Casalnuovo Urbino 1921 2
Lorenzo Ceccarini S. Cecilia Urb. 2
Andrea Chiarucci Falco Acqualagna 2
Matteo Dionisi S. Cecilia Urb. 2
Giacomo Ducci Fermignanese 2
Matteo Feduzi K-Sport A. Azzurra 2
Mattia Fuligni Marotta 2
Alessandro Giovanelli K-Sport A. Azzurra 2
Filippo Guerra Avis Montecalvo 2
Matteo Mancini Tavernelle 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Marcolini Fermignanese 2
Davide Matteagi S. Orso 1980 2
Roberto Memmo Avis Montecalvo 2
Yuri Mortari Falco Acqualagna 2
Daniele Nanu Corinaldo Calcio 2
Gianluca Olivi Maior 2
Jacopo Ordonselli Marotta 2
Matteo Paiardini S. Cecilia Urb. 2
Stefano Pierotti Urbino 1921 2
Riccardo Pierpaoli Falco Acqualagna 2
Gianmarco Pistola Mercatellese 2
Luca Rebiscini Cagliese 2
Marco Renani Corinaldo Calcio 2
Ismaele Rosetti Falco Acqualagna 2 (1 su rigore)
Rotondi Nuova R. Metauro 2
Hossam Sarout Pol. Lunano 2
Stefano Sebastianelli Marotta 2
Alessandro Stefani Audax Piobbico 2
Francesco Tallarini Mercatellese 2
Stefano Ugolini S. Orso 1980 2
Ayoub Zatar Pol. Lunano 2
Nicola Atzori Avis Montecalvo 1
Giacomo Azzolini S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Matteo Baldini K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Marco Bellucci K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Benedetti Michele Falco Acqualagna 1
Benedetti Michele Falco Acqualagna 1
Boiani Falco Acqualagna 1
Andrea Bucci Cagliese 1
Simone Bucefalo Cagliese 1
Andrea Calli S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Maringlen Capi Audax Piobbico 1
Alex Cennerilli S. Orso 1980 1
Cerreti Nuova R. Metauro 1
Chiarucci Nuova R. Metauro 1
Chiarucci Nuova R. Metauro 1
Davide Ciampiconi Falco Acqualagna 1
Francesco Cleri Fermignanese 1
Copa Nuova R. Metauro 1
Anas Dadi K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Dionisi S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Gianluca Donati Marotta 1
Riccardo Ferri K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Marco Foresto Cagliese 1
Andrea Fossa Maior 1
Mattia Furiassi Tavernelle 1
Federico Giangolini Tavernelle 1
Lorenzo Giuliani Corinaldo Calcio 1
Enrico Gulini Urbino 1921 1
Cristian Imperatori K-Sport A. Azzurra 2
Enrico Letizi Avis Montecalvo 1
Giovanni Liera K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Linglireanli Nuova R. Metauro 1
Luca Lupini Falco Acqualagna 1
Mattia Moretti Falco Acqualagna 1
Samir Mounsif S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Luca Muratori Marotta 1
Kristjan Ndoj Fermignanese 1
Simone Orlando Falco Acqualagna 1
Simone Pagliari Maior 1
Andrea Patarchi Fermignanese 1
Enea Patrignani S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Michele Paupini Tavernelle 1
Franco Pedini S. Orso 1980 1
Lorenzo Perugini Corinaldo Calcio 1
Matteo Pierleoni S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Alain Pompei Fermignanese 1
Simone Portogallo Pol. Lunano 1
Giacomo Radi S. Orso 1980 1
Mattia Righi Pol. Lunano 1
Matteo Romani Cagliese 1
Nicol˛ Serafini Fermignanese 1
Serpicelli Corinaldo Calcio 1
Riccardo Serpicelli Corinaldo Calcio 1
Marco Trufelli Cagliese 1
Manuel Uguccioni Pol. Lunano 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Baldini K-Sport A. Azzurra 1
Gianmarco Bracci Mercatellese 1
Andrea Chiarucci Falco Acqualagna 1
Ciampiconi Davide Falco Acqualagna 1
Daniele Cucchi Marotta 1
Davide Matteagi S. Orso 1980 1
Andrea Meliffi S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Montanari Nuova R. Metauro 1
Lorenzo Palazzi S. Cecilia Urb. 1
Francesco Piccinetti S. Orso 1980 1
Alessandro Santini S. Orso 1980 1
Savino Massimo Audax Piobbico 1
Solfi Pol. Lunano 1