WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Eccellenza Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Franchi | Vigor Carpaneto | 26 (4 su rigore) | |
Daniele Barozzi | Carpineti | 23 | |
Salvatore Greco | Folgore Rubiera | 22 (6 su rigore) | |
Michele Piccolo | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 18 (4 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Zampino | Bagnolese | 17 | |
Jared Bi Zamble | Fiorano | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Matteo Attolini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Alberto Formato | Casalgrandese | 13 | |
Andrea Ierardi | A.S. Fidentina | 12 (5 su rigore) | |
Youssef Ouaden | Luzzara Calcio | 12 | |
Marco Bellesia | Rolo | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicholas D'Este | S. Felice | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Dall'aglio | Carpineti | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Raffaele Franchini | Axys Val.Sa | 11 | |
Milos Malivojevic | Casalgrandese | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Sylla | Colorno | 11 | |
Alex Rinieri | S. Michelese S. | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Zocchi | S. Michelese S. | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Bedotti | Bibbiano S. Polo | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Ronald Odoro | Rolo | 9 | |
Walter Remigini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 9 | |
Daniele Vacondio | Casalgrandese | 9 | |
Michael Brini Ferri | Axys Val.Sa | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Brahime Habib | S. Michelese S. | 8 | |
Andrea Lucci | Vigor Carpaneto | 8 | |
Filippo Turci | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Valim Joel De Araujo | Axys Val.Sa | 8 | |
Bertelli | Gotico Garibaldina | 7 | |
Luca Di Mauro | Salsomaggiore | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Ferrari | Folgore Rubiera | 7 | |
Matteo Terranova | Rolo | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Carpi | Salsomaggiore | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Caselli | S. Michelese S. | 6 | |
Simone Cremaschi | S. Felice | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Dal Rio | Axys Val.Sa | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Ferretti | A.S. Fidentina | 6 | |
Judmir Hoxha | Folgore Rubiera | 6 | |
Leonardo Lusoli | Folgore Rubiera | 6 | |
Nicola Sarti | S. Felice | 6 | |
Simone Spadacini | Bagnolese | 6 | |
Roberto Ansaloni | Fiorano | 5 | |
Maxim Baltazhi | S. Felice | 5 | |
Moreno Casta | S. Michelese S. | 5 | |
Centofanti | Gotico Garibaldina | 5 | |
Cristiano Colla | Vigor Carpaneto | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Jules Faye | Salsomaggiore | 5 | |
Salvatore Ferrara | Carpineti | 5 | |
Davide Fraccaro | Bagnolese | 5 (5 su rigore) | |
Matteo Girometta | Vigor Carpaneto | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Lungu | Colorno | 5 | |
Alessandro Minasola | Vigor Carpaneto | 5 | |
Raggi | Gotico Garibaldina | 5 | |
Rizzo | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 5 | |
Francesco Volpe | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Agrillo | Folgore Rubiera | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Boselli | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 4 | |
Matteo Cremona | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 4 | |
Galli | Colorno | 4 | |
Luca Leonardi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 4 | |
Diego Monnolo | Axys Val.Sa | 4 | |
Manuel Morra | Casalgrandese | 4 | |
Fabio Notari | Casalgrandese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto Refolo | S. Felice | 4 | |
Giorgio Russo | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Andrea Vandelli | Axys Val.Sa | 4 | |
Michael Alicchi | Fiorano | 3 | |
Marco Baldoni | Fiorano | 3 | |
Mattia Balestri | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 3 | |
Simone Barani | Salsomaggiore | 3 | |
Paolo Beatrizzotti | Bibbiano S. Polo | 3 | |
Souhaib Ben Bahari | Axys Val.Sa | 3 | |
Matteo Bianchini | Bibbiano S. Polo | 3 | |
Bovi Mattia | Colorno | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Cappellini | Casalgrandese | 3 | |
Carini | Gotico Garibaldina | 3 | |
Andrea Carrozza | Casalgrandese | 3 | |
Nicola Casarano | Rolo | 3 | |
Vincenzo D'aniello | Vigor Carpaneto | 3 | |
Roberto Daolio | Luzzara Calcio | 3 | |
Marco Fabbri | Casalgrandese | 3 | |
Fabris | Colorno | 3 | |
Davide Faelli | Salsomaggiore | 3 | |
Gripshi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 3 | |
Daniel Jakimovski | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Nika Koridze | Folgore Rubiera | 3 | |
Mariniello | Colorno | 3 | |
Emanuele Martini | S. Felice | 3 | |
Monica | Colorno | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Perazzi | Gotico Garibaldina | 3 | |
Luca Puglisi | S. Michelese S. | 3 | |
Luca Rovelli | Salsomaggiore | 3 | |
Roberto Sandrini | Vigor Carpaneto | 3 | |
Scappi | A.S. Fidentina | 3 | |
Scaramuzza | Colorno | 3 | |
Spadacini | Folgore Rubiera | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Tardini | Fiorano | 3 | |
Vincenzo Tenaglia | Bagnolese | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Michael Vandelli | S. Michelese S. | 3 | |
Davide Zagnoni | S. Michelese S. | 3 | |
Nicola Zanini | S. Felice | 3 | |
Davide Addona | Folgore Rubiera | 2 | |
Filippo Alessandrini | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Luca Barbieri | Casalgrandese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Bedogni | Bagnolese | 2 | |
Matteo Bellucci | S. Michelese S. | 2 | |
Roberto Bonacini | Bagnolese | 2 | |
Andrea Bonati | Salsomaggiore | 2 | |
Giuseppe Bulevardi | Axys Val.Sa | 2 | |
Cambielli | Gotico Garibaldina | 2 | |
Nicolò Cavallini | Fiorano | 2 | |
Luigi Ciarlantini | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Giorgio Degola | Carpineti | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Ferriero | Axys Val.Sa | 2 | |
Marco Fogliazza | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Tommaso Fontana | A.S. Fidentina | 2 | |
Formato | Rolo | 2 | |
Andrea Fornaciari | Bibbiano S. Polo | 2 | |
Simone Fumasoli | Vigor Carpaneto | 2 | |
Marco Gazzotti | Carpineti | 2 | |
Luca Guastalla | Luzzara Calcio | 2 | |
Elis Kraja | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Lorenzo Marmiroli | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 2 | |
Damiano Meneghinello | Luzzara Calcio | 2 | |
Amza Nadiri | Fiorano | 2 | |
Luigi Nunziata | Luzzara Calcio | 2 | |
Jacopo Oliomarini | Bagnolese | 2 | |
Gianluca Pedrazzoli | Rolo | 2 | |
Lorenzo Pilia | Rolo | 2 | |
Giacomo Pioppi | S. Michelese S. | 2 | |
Piro | Colorno | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Provenzano | A.S. Fidentina | 2 | |
Ristori | Casalgrandese | 2 | |
Andi Rizvani | Rolo | 2 | |
Alex Rizzo | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 2 | |
Andrea Saetti Baraldi | Fiorano | 2 | |
Alessandro Sessi | Luzzara Calcio | 2 | |
Soffientini | Gotico Garibaldina | 2 | |
Welle | Casalgrandese | 2 | |
Luca Alpi | Axys Val.Sa | 1 | |
Luigi Andreoli | S. Michelese S. | 1 | |
Arrascue Rios | Rolo | 1 | |
Barilli | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Battaglia | Colorno | 1 | |
Erald Berishaku | Vigor Carpaneto | 1 | |
Bianchi | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Cristian Bonati | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Bulgarelli | Rolo | 1 | |
Matteo Bulgarelli | Rolo | 1 | |
Fabio Bursi | S. Michelese S. | 1 | |
Tesa Caesar | S. Felice | 1 | |
Nicolò Campomori | Axys Val.Sa | 1 | |
Federico Carlini | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Cilloni | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Cissèa | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Francesco Cocconi | Carpineti | 1 | |
Filippo Costa | Fiorano | 1 | |
Omar Dallari | Folgore Rubiera | 1 | |
De Vecchis | Axys Val.Sa | 1 | |
Francesco Dioni | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Zakaria El Yamani | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Falbo | Carpineti | 1 | |
Ferretti | Carpineti | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Ferretti | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Daniele Fornaciari | Bibbiano S. Polo | 1 | |
Fraccaro | S. Michelese S. | 1 | |
Franchi | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Gamberini | Fiorano | 1 | |
Genova | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Nicolò Gianferrari | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Giaruffo | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Guicciardi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Jean Marc Kouadio | Folgore Rubiera | 1 | |
Alessio Leoncelli | Carpineti | 1 | |
Luca Lionetti | Casalgrandese | 1 | |
Longhi | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Luca Lucchini | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Lucci | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Christian Macca | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Maisanche | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Mohamed Mansour | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Martinez | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Martinez | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Nicola Martino | Carpineti | 1 | |
Giulio Melegari | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Javier Messori | Carpineti | 1 | |
Lorenzo Morigoni | Salsomaggiore | 1 | |
Marco Muratori | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Valeriano Nchama | Nibbiano & Valtidone | 1 | |
Simone Negrelli | S. Felice | 1 | |
Orlando | Axys Val.Sa | 1 | |
Ottoni | Colorno | 1 | |
Perasso | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Giuseppe Pasaro | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Simone Piccinini | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Paolo Ruffini | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
James Owusu Sekyere | Folgore Rubiera | 1 | |
Michael Sinani | Axys Val.Sa | 1 | |
Sorbelli | Fiorano | 1 | |
Gianmarco Spagnoli | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Alessandro Taglia | Folgore Rubiera | 1 | |
Andrea Talignani | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Simone Teocoli | Casalgrandese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Toniato | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Gian Luca Valmori | S. Michelese S. | 1 | |
Mattia Vincenzi | Rolo | 1 | |
Zanaboni | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Cesare Ziliani | Rolo | 1 | |
Zuelli | Colorno | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
2441 | Bagnolese | 1 | |
60859 | S. Felice | 1 | |
887060 | Bagnolese | 1 | |
Stefano Ficarelli | S. Felice | 1 | |
Germano | Rolo | 1 | |
Andrea Guicciardi | Cittadella Vis S.P. | 1 | |
Magro | A.S. Fidentina | 1 | |
Damiano Meneghinello | Luzzara Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Rossi | Carpineti | 1 | |
Giovanni Vandelli | Carpineti | 1 | |
Cesare Ziliani | Rolo | 1 |