WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Xhenis Ibrahimi | Fiumanese | 12 | |
Geri Kazazi | S. Colombano Italtex | 11 | |
Enrico Magnani | Panighina Bert. | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Roccetti | Darsena | 11 | |
Jacopo Di Cristofaro | Collinello | 10 | |
Giacomo Lomibini | Dep. Roncadello | 8 | |
Marck Bravaccini | G.P. Vigne | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Callisti | S. Colombano Italtex | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Antonio Iorio | Collinello | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Pedota | Bagnolo Calcio | 7 | |
Mamadou Bah Alagie | Pol. Aurora | 6 | |
Marco Casamenti | Bagnolo Calcio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Fagnocchi | Bagnolo Calcio | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Cesare Strada | Real Meldola | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Manuel Bartolini | Pol. Aurora | 5 | |
Daniel Castellani | G.P. Vigne | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Di Bello | Darsena | 5 | |
Oussama Hank | Atl. Dovadola | 5 | |
Marco Lippi | Darsena | 5 | |
Marco Mareda | U. Sammartinese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Rossi | Collinello | 5 | |
Matteo Bertaccini | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | Bagnolo Calcio | 4 | |
Andrea Camporesi | Atl. Dovadola | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Carbonari | Atl. Dovadola | 4 | |
Enrico Cicognani | G.P. Vigne | 4 | |
Riccardo Formiani | S. Colombano Italtex | 4 | |
Patrick Gasperini | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Davide Murolo | Panighina Bert. | 4 | |
Marco Petrini | Sp. Valbidente | 4 | |
Domenico Davide Rutigliano | Dep. Roncadello | 4 | |
Tarik Sarjami | Collinello | 4 | |
Capital Vaccaro | Sp. Valbidente | 4 | |
Michele Ardillo | Pol. Aurora | 4 | |
Nicola Boccia | Artusianna Calcio | 3 | |
Marco Casi | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Vamory Diaby | Collinello | 3 | |
Mirko Giovanardi | Artusianna Calcio | 3 | |
Tommaso Girelli | Real Meldola | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Elia Giunchi | Panighina Bert. | 3 | |
Enrico Labbate | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Bruno Nava | Pol. Aurora | 3 | |
Andrea Nicolini | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Luca Pace | Real Meldola | 3 | |
Enrico Rossi | G.P. Vigne | 3 | |
Matteo Simoni | S. Colombano Italtex | 3 | |
Nicola Stradaioli | U. Sammartinese | 3 | |
Alessio Tedeschi | Bagnolo Calcio | 3 | |
Raffaele Vargas | Fiumanese | 3 | |
Marco Zambelli | Sp. Valbidente | 3 | |
Luca Agostini | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Andrea Bolelli | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Leonardo Bombardini | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Nicolas Brunetti | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Luca Camporesi | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
David Cavallucci | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Michele Cellini | Darsena | 2 | |
Mirko Corbara | Artusianna Calcio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca De Luca | Bagnolo Calcio | 2 | |
Serigne Saliou Diongue | Collinello | 2 | |
Marco Gioacchini | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Samuele Gnani | Darsena | 2 | |
Filippo Graziani | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Roberto Grimaudo | Real Meldola | 2 | |
Riccardo Guarneri | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Arlind Hylli | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Michele Impagnatiello | Darsena | 2 | |
Giuseppe Iuzzolino | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Jassine Kahi | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Arif Kryezi | Pol. Aurora | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Carlo Antonio Marra | Dep. Roncadello | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Medri | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Luca Mini | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Alessandro Olivastri | G.P. Vigne | 2 | |
Marco Pasqui | Atl. Dovadola | 2 | |
Davide Perilli | Sp. Valbidente | 2 | |
Riccardo Rani | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Simone Ricci | Fiumanese | 2 | |
Federico Ripari | U. Sammartinese | 2 | |
Nicola Ronca | Dep. Roncadello | 2 | |
Angelo Todaro | S. Colombano Italtex | 2 | |
Marco Venturi Casadei | Panighina Bert. | 2 | |
Leon Yirga | U. Sammartinese | 2 | |
Nicola Abbati | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Jacopo Ambrogetti | Collinello | 1 | |
Matteo Balestri | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Matteo Bellini | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Fradj Ben Mohamed | G.P. Vigne | 1 | |
Andrea Benini | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Davide Billi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Bonduri | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Boni | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Pietro Brandinelli | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Marco Branzaglia | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Gianluca Burnazzi | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Carlo Campana | Collinello | 1 | |
Catalano | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Ceccarelli | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Alessandro D'Altri | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Nico De Matteis | S. Colombano Italtex | 1 | |
Riccardo Di Blasio | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Luca Donati | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Mohammed El Hajji | Collinello | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Ferretti | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Federico Fiorini | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Enrico Fusconi | U. Sammartinese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Enmanuel Gardelli | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Matteo Gordini | Darsena | 1 | |
Gori Francesco | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Simone Grippo | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Michele Guiducci | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Andrea Lombardi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Matteo Lombardi | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Lorusso Vittorio Emanuele | Collinello | 1 | |
Alessandro Maestrale | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Mattia Maldini | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Marco Mambelli | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Gianmarco Morgagni | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Alessandro Naldini | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Alex Navetta | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Ibrahima Niang | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Nikita Oleshchenko | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Carlo Yuri Penta | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Armando Pepaj | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Piazza | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Matteo Platani | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Said Radi | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Andrea Ricci | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Patrick Ricci | Fiumanese | 1 | |
Alex Romagnoli | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Jacopo Rossi | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Klajdio Rrapaj | Panighina Bert. | 1 | |
Schiavo Andrea | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Giacomo Spadoni | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Alberto Toni | Atl. Dovadola | 1 | |
Enea Toschi | U. Sammartinese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Maicol Troiano | U. Sammartinese | 1 | |
Giacomo Valdinosi | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Andrea Valentini | Darsena | 1 | |
Matteo Vallicelli | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Filippo Viroli | Artusianna Calcio | 1 | |
Edmond Vokrri | Dep. Roncadello | 1 | |
Zannetti Paolo | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Andrea Zanoletti | Darsena | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Di Marco Pierluigi | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Luca Pace | Real Meldola | 1 | |
Luca Tonelli | Bagnolo Calcio | 1 | |
Alessandro Zanchini | Sp. Valbidente | 1 | |
Zannetti Paolo | Sp. Valbidente | 1 |