WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone R Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Calà | Villamarina | 22 (3 su rigore) | |
Andrea Minacapilli | Torre Pedrera | 19 (2 su rigore) | |
Soualio Bakayoko | Corpolò | 15 (3 su rigore) | |
Venturi | Perticara | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Bellavista | Torre Pedrera | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Comandini | Santagatese | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Claudio Berardi | Roncofreddo | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Pioli | Virtus Poggio Berni | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Marck Bravaccini | Pol. Aurora | 8 | |
Valentino De Falco | Roncofreddo | 7 | |
Fraboni Lorenzo | Vis Novafeltria | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Gabrielli | Santagatese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Michele Magnani | Villamarina | 7 | |
Thomas Marini | Torre Pedrera | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Rinaldi | Vis Novafeltria | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Ludovico Sette | Virtus Poggio Berni | 7 | |
Luca Di Gennaro | Borghigiana | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Ferraro | Roncofreddo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Gambuti | Perticara | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Mussoni | Villa Verucchio | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Marcello Recchia | Pol. Aurora | 6 | |
Francesco Tramontano | Virtus Poggio Berni | 6 | |
Zouhair | Virtus Olimpia | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Bartorelli | R. Monteleone | 5 | |
Giovanni Baschetti | Villa Verucchio | 5 | |
Bianchi | Longianese | 5 | |
Simone Castrovilli | Virtus Olimpia | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Lachi | Virtus Olimpia | 5 | |
Dzemo Mhemeti | Borghigiana | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Pilotto | Vis Novafeltria | 5 | |
Raffelli | Vis Novafeltria | 5 | |
Simone Sacco | R. Monteleone | 5 | |
Francesco Anselmi | Roncofreddo | 4 | |
Thomas Asioli | R. Monteleone | 4 | |
Nicolò Bettini | Villa Verucchio | 4 | |
Lorenzo Calisesi | Longianese | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Ciclamini | Corpolò | 4 | |
Ignazio Damato | Corpolò | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Paolucci | Corpolò | 4 | |
Stefano Pascarella | Villa Verucchio | 4 | |
Ivan Quaglia | Roncofreddo | 4 | |
Mattia Zecca | Longianese | 4 | |
Alberto Antonelli | Corpolò | 3 | |
Nicolò Bagnolini | Longianese | 3 | |
Gianluca Bartoli | Longianese | 3 | |
Andreas Bucci | Virtus Poggio Berni | 3 | |
Davide Casadei | Virtus Poggio Berni | 3 | |
Andrea Castellani | Corpolò | 3 | |
Gabriele Celli | Perticara | 3 | |
Riccardo Colantoni | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
Donati | Santagatese | 3 | |
Fabbri Stefano | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
Luca Farabegoli | Villamarina | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Fattori | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Nicolò Gabrielli | Virtus Poggio Berni | 3 | |
Gozzi | Borghigiana | 3 | |
Mirko Gridelli | Villamarina | 3 | |
Claudio Mancini | Virtus Poggio Berni | 3 | |
Mazzarini | Vis Novafeltria | 3 | |
Mor Niang | Perticara | 3 | |
Nicolò Saccani | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
Maurizio Venuto | Villa Verucchio | 3 | |
Jacopo Agostinelli | Villamarina | 2 | |
Luca Alessandrini | Perticara | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Amaya | R. Monteleone | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Bartolini | Villa Verucchio | 2 | |
Andrea Berardi | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Berardi Davide | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Marco Bocchini | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Sanzio Bondi | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Catalano | Santagatese | 2 | |
Cupi | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Alberto Farina | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Matteo Fontana | Santagatese | 2 | |
Lorenzo Foschi | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Gianluca Giovanardi | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Giunchi | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Guerra | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Michele Guiducci | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Jonatan Longhi | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Macchelli | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Davide Maggioli | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Simone Magnani | Longianese | 2 | |
Besrad Mato | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Luca Molari | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Nicolini | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Lorenzo Pagliarani | Villamarina | 2 | |
Mattia Piastra | Roncofreddo | 2 | |
Daniele Pompili | Corpolò | 2 | |
Alessandro Prati | Longianese | 2 | |
Raffelli Gabriele | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Federico Ronci | R. Monteleone | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Daniel Rossitto | Virtus Poggio Berni | 2 | |
Simone Scherillo | Corpolò | 2 | |
Sebastiani Eugenio | Vis Novafeltria | 2 | |
Simone Sgaramella | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Matteo Stambazzi | Torre Pedrera | 2 | |
Ruben Stoppa | Perticara | 2 | |
Tartaglia | Borghigiana | 2 | |
Mattia Totaro | Pol. Aurora | 2 | |
Vertaglia | Corpolò | 2 | |
Ziello | R. Monteleone | 2 | |
Salvatore Agretti | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Jaouad Allou | Perticara | 1 | |
El Miloud Amzaza | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Balzani L. | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Balzani Marco | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Mirko Bardi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Gian Marco Barducci | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Federico Bartolini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Federico Baschetti | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Marco Battistini | Villamarina | 1 | |
Bellavista | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Bellavista | Corpolò | 1 | |
Roberto Belli | Perticara | 1 | |
Biordi | Perticara | 1 | |
Brembs | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Simone Brigliadori | Borghigiana | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Brigliadori | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Bucci | Perticara | 1 | |
Emanuele Buonanno | Longianese | 1 | |
Michael Buratti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Paul Burca | Santagatese | 1 | |
Nicola Calisesi | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Pierluigi Canuti | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Cristian Casalboni | Villamarina | 1 | |
Ciavatti | Corpolò | 1 | |
Conti Filippo | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Denis De Paoli | Corpolò | 1 | |
Giuseppe Di Monaco | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Domenici | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Domini | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Longianese | 1 | |
Stefano Fabbri | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Carlo Finelli | Virtus Olimpia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Gabrielli | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Francesco Gamberini | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Gasperini | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Gherardi | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Gori | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Graffiedi | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Enrico Gramellini | Borghigiana | 1 | |
Mattia Graziani | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Marco Grossi | Virtus Poggio Berni | 1 | |
Guidi | Santagatese | 1 | |
William Innocenti | R. Monteleone | 1 | |
Enrico Labbate | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Li Voi | Corpolò | 1 | |
Li Voi | Virtus Olimpia | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Lodovichetti | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Longhi | Corpolò | 1 | |
Macelli | R. Monteleone | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Marrapodi | Villamarina | 1 | |
Alessandro Mazzotti | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Andrea Moroni | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Marin Nefliu | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Nicola Paglia | Torre Pedrera | 1 | |
Lorenzo Piccirillo | Longianese | 1 | |
Stefano Polidori | Santagatese | 1 | |
Polverelli | Villa Verucchio | 1 | |
Protti | Longianese | 1 | |
Sebastiani Matteo | Vis Novafeltria | 1 | |
Fabio Sibilla | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Simoncini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Francesco Taddei | Pol. Aurora | 1 | |
Valter Ventrucci | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Vicino | Villa Verucchio | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone R Rimini
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Giordani | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Marco Pieri | Roncofreddo | 1 | |
Staniscia | Roncofreddo | 1 |