WWW.EMILIAROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Eccellenza Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Damiano Maiorano | Progresso | 25 (6 su rigore) | |
Antonio Salomone | Alfonsine | 25 (8 su rigore) | |
Manuele Pasolini | Sampierana | 21 (1 su rigore) | |
Thomas Bonandi | Sammaurese | 17 (4 su rigore) | |
Alex Rolfini | Portuense | 16 (2 su rigore) | |
Tiago Tonelli | Real S. Lazzaro | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Valandro | Conselice | 14 | |
Riccardo Innocenti | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Tonini | Faenza | 13 | |
Riccardo Valori | Sampierana | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Caprioni | Massa Lombarda | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Ricupa | Massa Lombarda | 12 | |
Alessio Ambrogetti | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 11 | |
Riccardo Nalli | Copparese | 11 (3 su rigore) | |
Corzani | Old Meldola | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Mattia Nicolini | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Stefano Tosi | Alfonsine | 10 | |
Michael Budriesi | Centese | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Gianmarco Canova | Real S. Lazzaro | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Eric Fedeli | Torconca | 9 | |
Aleksander Grazhdani | Argentana | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Lettieri | Copparese | 8 | |
Matteo Negrini | Faenza | 8 | |
Michael Noschese | Sammaurese | 8 | |
Jonatan Roccati | Progresso | 8 | |
Giovanni Tani | Sammaurese | 8 | |
Emanuele Vicini | Cattolica | 8 | |
Marco Ballarini | Cattolica | 7 | |
Simone Brunelli | Portuense | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Fabbri | Conselice | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicola Farneti | Savignanese | 7 | |
Jacopo Ordonselli | Torconca | 7 | |
Federico Serra | Real S. Lazzaro | 7 | |
Michal Tarnogrodzki | Old Meldola | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Becci | Torconca | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Daniele Donati | Argentana | 6 (5 su rigore) | |
Federico Innocenti | Alfonsine | 6 | |
Matteo Lunati | Progresso | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Mantovani | Real S. Lazzaro | 6 | |
Giacomo Protti | Portuense | 6 | |
Simone Rispoli | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Simone Rossi | Torconca | 6 | |
Filippo Bertoni | Faenza | 5 | |
Daniele Buriani | Portuense | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Casadei | Savignanese | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Casolla | Cattolica | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Dormi | Savignanese | 5 (4 su rigore) | |
Luca Gennari | Portuense | 5 | |
Matteo Luciani | Portuense | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Pieri | S. C. Vallesavio | 5 | |
Roberto Rosini | Sammaurese | 5 | |
Michele Antoniacci | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 4 | |
Chiarini | Old Meldola | 4 | |
Dall'Ara | Old Meldola | 4 | |
Jonathan Di Carlo | Cattolica | 4 | |
Alan Guarino | Alfonsine | 4 | |
Marcello Luzzi | Savignanese | 4 | |
Lorenzo Manica | Argentana | 4 | |
Alì Molossi | Alfonsine | 4 | |
Attilio Molossi | Copparese | 4 | |
Jacopo Pagani | Argentana | 4 | |
Alberto Poggiolini | Faenza | 4 | |
Riccardo Ricci | Conselice | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Savioni | Faenza | 4 | |
Michael Angelini | Cattolica | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giuseppe Bolzonetti | Savignanese | 3 | |
Matteo Bonavitacola | Cattolica | 3 | |
Michael Braccini | Sampierana | 3 | |
Matteo Carioli | Alfonsine | 3 | |
Conselice | 3 | ||
Franceschini | Copparese | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Fabio Franceschini | Portuense | 3 | |
Luca Gabrielli | Alfonsine | 3 | |
Gallinucci | Massa Lombarda | 3 | |
Stefano Lessi | Savignanese | 3 | |
Luca Maestri | Centese | 3 | |
Tommaso Magliozzi | Real S. Lazzaro | 3 | |
Stefano Marocchi | Faenza | 3 | |
Manuel Mazzoli | Cattolica | 3 | |
Elia Montanaro | Savignanese | 3 | |
Luca Nesi | Torconca | 3 | |
Carmine Olivo | Centese | 3 | |
Nicola Pasini | Cattolica | 3 | |
Fabio Pirazzini | Portuense | 3 | |
Filippo Ricci Maccarini | Alfonsine | 3 | |
Matteo Sciuto | Conselice | 3 | |
Elia Temporin | Copparese | 3 | |
Gianluca Tumolo | Old Meldola | 3 | |
Francesco Ugolini | Argentana | 3 | |
Albonetti | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Luca Alpi | Conselice | 2 | |
Stefano Babbini | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Elia Ballardini | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 2 | |
Barducci | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Andrea Battistini | Sampierana | 2 | |
Federico Bertolone | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 | |
Anas Byad | Torconca | 2 | |
Luca Canali | Sampierana | 2 | |
Carettini | Alfonsine | 2 | |
Fabio Carrozzo | Sampierana | 2 | |
Cataldi | Portuense | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Ciano | Centese | 2 | |
Dardi | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Simone De Brasi | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 | |
Lorenzo Dal Rio | Centese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Di Benedetto | Progresso | 2 | |
Marco Domeniconi | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Michele Ferrani | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Dennis Ferrara | Copparese | 2 | |
Gardenghi | Old Meldola | 2 | |
Giorgio Gasparri | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Nicola Giovannetti | Sampierana | 2 | |
Alessandro Grazia | Progresso | 2 | |
Francesco Grazioso | Progresso | 2 | |
Glauco Lanzi | Sampierana | 2 | |
Andrea Leoni | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Marcolini | Old Meldola | 2 | |
Alessandro Marongiu | Portuense | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Denis Melandri | Faenza | 2 | |
Michele Mercuri | Cattolica | 2 | |
Alessio Minghetti | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 | |
Giuliano Morena | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Riccardo Pieri | Sammaurese | 2 | |
Piraccini | Torconca | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Pirelli | Sampierana | 2 | |
Marco Pirini | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Resta | Progresso | 2 | |
Marco Ricci | Faenza | 2 | |
Nicolò Righini | Argentana | 2 | |
Andrea Rondoni | Real S. Lazzaro | 2 | |
Riccardo Scaioli | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 2 | |
Alessio Tantuccio | Cattolica | 2 | |
Luca Tassinari | Conselice | 2 | |
Tedeschi | Massa Lombarda | 2 | |
Lorenzo Teglia | Progresso | 2 | |
Michele Trombetta | Progresso | 2 | |
Paolo Vandi | Savignanese | 2 | |
Nazzareno Vendemmiati | Copparese | 2 | |
Mattia Veronesi | Portuense | 2 | |
Herbert Afasanwo | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Damiano Ansaloni | Copparese | 1 | |
Mattia Baldini | Conselice | 1 | |
Franco Bardelli | Old Meldola | 1 | |
Bardelli | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Bartolucci | Torconca | 1 | |
Nicola Beati | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Thomas Bendoni | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Bertelli | Portuense | 1 | |
Luca Bezzi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Biagini | Torconca | 1 | |
Boccafurni | Centese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Braiati | Portuense | 1 | |
Brandolini | Argentana | 1 | |
Mihail Bruma | Cattolica | 1 | |
Bufo | Progresso | 1 | |
Marco Cacchi | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Kadir Caidi | Argentana | 1 | |
Cavallari | Copparese | 1 | |
Cenciarini | Torconca | 1 | |
Francesco Ceroni | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 1 | |
Simone Ciappini | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Dal Monte | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Diego De Gregorio | Conselice | 1 | |
Mattia Del Mastio | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 1 | |
Federico Del Vecchio | Savignanese | 1 | |
Filippo Drudi | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Remo Esposito | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Attilio Falco | Conselice | 1 | |
Farina | Argentana | 1 | |
Fernandes | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Ferrani | Torconca | 1 | |
Marco Ferrari | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Riccardo Fini | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Cristian Forti | Cattolica | 1 | |
Gian Marco Franchini | Cattolica | 1 | |
Gavelli | Faenza | 1 | |
Michele Genuario | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 1 | |
Giordani | Torconca | 1 | |
Gjorduni | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Greco | Progresso | 1 | |
Luca Locatelli | Sampierana | 1 | |
Lodi | Progresso | 1 | |
Giammarco Lorenzo | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Lunati | Progresso | 1 | |
Magri | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 1 | |
Davide Mandorlini | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 1 | |
Francesco Manuzzi | Ravenna Sport 2019 | 1 | |
Martsjlien Mema | Savignanese | 1 | |
Mirko Morara | Alfonsine | 1 | |
Paolo Morri | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Musabelliu | Torconca | 1 | |
Marco Narducci | Sampierana | 1 | |
Padovani | Argentana | 1 | |
Panzavolta | Argentana | 1 | |
Federico Para | Sampierana | 1 | |
Prodan | Old Meldola | 1 | |
Ragazzini | Massa Lombarda | 1 | |
Renzi | Old Meldola | 1 | |
Matteo Ronchi | Savignanese | 1 | |
Francesco Russo | Copparese | 1 | |
Santovito | Progresso | 1 | |
Marcello Scarponi | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Umberto Semeraro | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Daniele Speranza | Argentana | 1 | |
Taraj | Torconca | 1 | |
Tonelli | Real S. Lazzaro | 1 | |
Totta | Centese | 1 | |
Turroni | Old Meldola | 1 | |
Filippo Vitali | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Zafferani | Sammaurese | 1 | |
Zaganelli | Massa Lombarda | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alberi | Argentana | 1 | |
Baldini | Conselice | 1 | |
Lonardo | Portuense | 1 | |
Monchi | Copparese | 1 | |
Panzavolta | Old Meldola | 1 | |
Piraccini | Old Meldola | 1 | |
Giacomo Tesei | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 |