Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Interprovinciale Girone D MO


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina Real Maranello 3 - 0 3 - 2
Castelnuovo Castellarano 6 - 3 2 - 4
Colombaro San Paolo 1 - 2 Rinv.
Corlo PGS Smile 2 - 1 1 - 1
Lama 80 Consolata 67 3 - 1 0 - 1
Pol. S. Damaso Arcetana 1 - 2 2 - 3
Sporting Scandiano Audax Casinalbo 0 - 1 0 - 5
Vianese Calcio Pol. Saliceta 9 - 2 5 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Arcetana Colombaro 1 - 2 2 - 1
Audax Casinalbo Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 4 - 1 1 - 1
Castellarano Pol. S. Damaso 3 - 4 9 - 1
Consolata 67 Castelnuovo 1 - 5 1 - 5
PGS Smile Lama 80 3 - 0 3 - 0
Real Maranello Vianese Calcio 4 - 2 2 - 0
Pol. Saliceta Corlo 0 - 8 1 - 4
San Paolo Sporting Scandiano 1 - 1 2 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina Pol. Saliceta 2 - 1 1 - 0
Castelnuovo San Paolo 2 - 3 4 - 3
Colombaro Real Maranello 1 - 1 1 - 1
Corlo Castellarano 3 - 1 3 - 1
Lama 80 Arcetana 4 - 1 5 - 3
PGS Smile Consolata 67 1 - 2 2 - 1
Pol. S. Damaso Audax Casinalbo 1 - 3 1 - 2
Sporting Scandiano Vianese Calcio 2 - 5 0 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Arcetana Castelnuovo 2 - 0 0 - 5
Audax Casinalbo Colombaro 1 - 1 1 - 0
Castellarano Lama 80 7 - 1 3 - 2
Consolata 67 Corlo 0 - 3 0 - 3
Real Maranello Sporting Scandiano 1 - 0 1 - 2
Pol. Saliceta PGS Smile 1 - 2 1 - 2
San Paolo Pol. S. Damaso 4 - 4 3 - 4
Vianese Calcio Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 4 - 0 5 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Castelnuovo Real Maranello 1 - 4 5 - 2
Colombaro Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 3 - 2 1 - 3
Consolata 67 Castellarano 1 - 2 0 - 4
Corlo San Paolo 4 - 1 1 - 0
Lama 80 Audax Casinalbo 0 - 2 1 - 4
PGS Smile Arcetana 1 - 2 0 - 1
Pol. S. Damaso Vianese Calcio 0 - 1 1 - 6
Sporting Scandiano Pol. Saliceta 0 - 0 Rinv.

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
22/02/2024
Arcetana Corlo 2 - 3 N.G.
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina Sporting Scandiano 3 - 2 N.G.
Audax Casinalbo Castelnuovo 3 - 3 N.G.
Castellarano PGS Smile 3 - 3 N.G.
Real Maranello Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Saliceta Consolata 67 3 - 3 N.G.
San Paolo Lama 80 3 - 4 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Colombaro 7 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Castellarano Arcetana 4 - 0 N.G.
Castelnuovo Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 1 - 2 N.G.
Colombaro Pol. Saliceta 6 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 San Paolo 4 - 0 N.G.
Corlo Real Maranello 3 - 1 N.G.
Lama 80 Vianese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
PGS Smile Audax Casinalbo 2 - 2 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Sporting Scandiano 6 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Arcetana Consolata 67 1 - 3 N.G.
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 1 N.G.
Audax Casinalbo Corlo 0 - 3 N.G.
Real Maranello Lama 80 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Saliceta Castellarano 0 - 5 N.G.
San Paolo PGS Smile 0 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Scandiano Colombaro 1 - 2 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Castelnuovo 3 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Arcetana San Paolo 2 - 3 N.G.
Castellarano Audax Casinalbo 3 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo Colombaro 0 - 2 N.G.
Consolata 67 Real Maranello 1 - 0 N.G.
Corlo Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 1 - 1 N.G.
Lama 80 Sporting Scandiano 4 - 1 N.G.
PGS Smile Vianese Calcio 6 - 3 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Pol. Saliceta 1 - 2 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
14/03/2024
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina Lama 80 0 - 2 N.G.
Audax Casinalbo Consolata 67 4 - 0 N.G.
Colombaro Pol. S. Damaso 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Maranello PGS Smile 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Saliceta Arcetana 0 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Castellarano 2 - 5 N.G.
Sporting Scandiano Castelnuovo 1 - 3 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Corlo 0 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Arcetana Real Maranello 1 - 1 N.G.
Castellarano Vianese Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Castelnuovo Pol. Saliceta 2 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 2 - 0 N.G.
Corlo Colombaro 3 - 0 N.G.
Lama 80 Pol. S. Damaso 6 - 0 N.G.
PGS Smile Sporting Scandiano 6 - 1 N.G.
San Paolo Audax Casinalbo 2 - 4 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina PGS Smile 0 - 0 N.G.
Audax Casinalbo Arcetana 3 - 1 N.G.
Colombaro Lama 80 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Castelnuovo 2 - 4 N.G.
Real Maranello Castellarano 0 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Saliceta San Paolo 2 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Scandiano Corlo 0 - 4 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Consolata 67 1 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Arcetana Vianese Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.
Audax Casinalbo Pol. Saliceta 0 - 2 N.G.
Castellarano Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 1 - 1 N.G.
Consolata 67 Sporting Scandiano 1 - 1 N.G.
Corlo Pol. S. Damaso 12 - 1 N.G.
Lama 80 Castelnuovo 2 - 1 N.G.
PGS Smile Colombaro 1 - 0 N.G.
San Paolo Real Maranello 5 - 2 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Atl. C.D.R. Mutina San Paolo 1 - 1 N.G.
Castelnuovo PGS Smile 0 - 1 N.G.
Colombaro Castellarano 1 - 3 N.G.
Lama 80 Corlo 1 - 4 N.G.
Pol. S. Damaso Consolata 67 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Maranello Pol. Saliceta 3 - 3 N.G.
Sporting Scandiano Arcetana 1 - 0 N.G.
Vianese Calcio Audax Casinalbo 4 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
05/10/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Arcetana Atl. C.D.R. Mutina 0 - 1 N.G.
Audax Casinalbo Real Maranello 0 - 4 N.G.
Castellarano Sporting Scandiano 2 - 1 N.G.
Consolata 67 Colombaro 1 - 5 N.G.
Corlo Castelnuovo 2 - 2 N.G.
PGS Smile Pol. S. Damaso 4 - 4 N.G.
Pol. Saliceta Lama 80 1 - 3 N.G.
San Paolo Vianese Calcio 5 - 6 N.G.