Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Interprovinciale Girone C RE


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Carpi United Carpi 1 - 1 1 - 2
Cittadella VIS Modena Villa D'Oro Calcio 3 - 0 Rinv.
Medolla Junior Finale 3 - 6 2 - 4
Monari Nasi Virtus Mandrio 3 - 2 4 - 0
Pol. Possidiese Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 10 - 1 4 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese Correggese Calcio 1948 1 - 1 2 - 2
4 Ville Virtus Cibeno 1 - 6 0 - 7
A riposo: Invicta Gavasseto

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Correggese Calcio 1948 Cittadella VIS Modena 0 - 4 0 - 7
Invicta Gavasseto Pol. Possidiese 0 - 5 0 - 3
Junior Finale 4 Ville 8 - 0 4 - 1
United Carpi Medolla 7 - 0 3 - 1
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B Carpi 1 - 9 2 - 5
Virtus Cibeno Monari Nasi 4 - 2 0 - 2
Virtus Mandrio U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Villa D'Oro Calcio

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Carpi Virtus Cibeno 3 - 0 4 - 0
Cittadella VIS Modena Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 3 - 2 2 - 2
Correggese Calcio 1948 Villa D'Oro Calcio 2 - 2 0 - 5
Medolla Monari Nasi 2 - 6 0 - 4
Pol. Possidiese Junior Finale 1 - 7 0 - 2
U.S. Sammartinese Invicta Gavasseto 0 - 1 1 - 3
4 Ville Virtus Mandrio 3 - 2 0 - 5
A riposo: United Carpi

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Invicta Gavasseto Cittadella VIS Modena 3 - 4 2 - 7
Junior Finale Carpi 3 - 5 3 - 2
Monari Nasi 4 Ville 4 - 0 Rinv.
United Carpi Pol. Possidiese 3 - 1 Rinv.
Villa D'Oro Calcio U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 5 5 - 2
Virtus Cibeno Medolla 7 - 0 4 - 3
Virtus Mandrio Correggese Calcio 1948 1 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Carpi 4 Ville 10 - 0 6 - 0
Cittadella VIS Modena Junior Finale 3 - 5 1 - 1
Correggese Calcio 1948 Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 1 - 4 2 - 3
Medolla Virtus Mandrio 2 - 2 0 - 0
Pol. Possidiese Monari Nasi 2 - 2 2 - 4
U.S. Sammartinese United Carpi 0 - 5 0 - 4
Villa D'Oro Calcio Invicta Gavasseto 0 - 5 3 - 3
A riposo: Virtus Cibeno

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Invicta Gavasseto Correggese Calcio 1948 2 - 0 4 - 2
Monari Nasi Carpi 3 - 3 1 - 1
United Carpi Cittadella VIS Modena 3 - 0 2 - 2
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B U.S. Sammartinese 3 - 1 0 - 2
Virtus Cibeno Pol. Possidiese 4 - 1 1 - 1
Virtus Mandrio Villa D'Oro Calcio 6 - 0 3 - 0
4 Ville Medolla 0 - 2 2 - 6
A riposo: Junior Finale

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Carpi Virtus Mandrio 5 - 0 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena Monari Nasi 1 - 1 N.G.
Correggese Calcio 1948 Junior Finale 0 - 1 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 6 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Medolla 1 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Virtus Cibeno 1 - 2 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio United Carpi 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: 4 Ville

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Junior Finale U.S. Sammartinese 7 - 0 N.G.
Medolla Carpi 0 - 5 N.G.
United Carpi Correggese Calcio 1948 2 - 1 N.G.
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B Villa D'Oro Calcio 7 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Cittadella VIS Modena 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Invicta Gavasseto 5 - 3 N.G.
4 Ville Pol. Possidiese 3 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Monari Nasi

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Cittadella VIS Modena Medolla 4 - 1 N.G.
Correggese Calcio 1948 Monari Nasi 0 - 3 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Junior Finale 1 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Virtus Mandrio 3 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese 4 Ville 2 - 0 N.G.
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B United Carpi 2 - 4 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Virtus Cibeno 1 - 10 N.G.
A riposo: Carpi

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Carpi Pol. Possidiese 3 - 0 N.G.
Junior Finale Villa D'Oro Calcio 11 - 0 N.G.
Monari Nasi U.S. Sammartinese 4 - 2 N.G.
United Carpi Invicta Gavasseto 4 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Correggese Calcio 1948 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 5 - 4 N.G.
4 Ville Cittadella VIS Modena 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Medolla

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Cittadella VIS Modena Pol. Possidiese 2 - 1 N.G.
Correggese Calcio 1948 Medolla 0 - 2 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Monari Nasi 1 - 3 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Carpi 0 - 6 N.G.
United Carpi Junior Finale 3 - 0 N.G.
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B Virtus Cibeno 2 - 7 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio 4 Ville 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Mandrio

12a Giornata Andata
23/11/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Carpi Cittadella VIS Modena 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Finale Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 7 - 1 N.G.
Medolla U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 2 N.G.
Monari Nasi Villa D'Oro Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Invicta Gavasseto 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio United Carpi 0 - 2 N.G.
4 Ville Correggese Calcio 1948 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Possidiese

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Correggese Calcio 1948 Carpi 1 - 4 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto 4 Ville 5 - 2 N.G.
Junior Finale Virtus Mandrio 0 - 1 N.G.
U.S. Sammartinese Pol. Possidiese 1 - 5 N.G.
United Carpi Virtus Cibeno 4 - 0 N.G.
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B Monari Nasi 1 - 2 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Medolla 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Cittadella VIS Modena

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Carpi Invicta Gavasseto 6 - 3 N.G.
Cittadella VIS Modena U.S. Sammartinese 2 - 0 N.G.
Medolla Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Monari Nasi Junior Finale 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Possidiese Villa D'Oro Calcio 10 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Cibeno Virtus Mandrio 6 - 1 N.G.
4 Ville United Carpi 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Correggese Calcio 1948

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
05/05/2024
Correggese Calcio 1948 Pol. Possidiese 2 - 7 N.G.
Invicta Gavasseto Medolla 2 - 2 N.G.
Junior Finale Virtus Cibeno 3 - 0 N.G.
United Carpi Monari Nasi 3 - 0 N.G.
Viaemilia 2018 Sq.B 4 Ville 2 - 7 N.G.
Villa D'Oro Calcio Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Mandrio Cittadella VIS Modena 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: U.S. Sammartinese