Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.14 Provinciale Parma B


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Arsenal Busseto Scuola C. 9 - 0 3 - 2
B.go S. Donnino Paradigna 2 - 2 2 - 4
Colorno Fonta Calcio 2011 4 - 3 4 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Juventus C. Parma 1 - 5 1 - 6
A riposo: Sorbolo

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Busseto Scuola C. B.go S. Donnino 1 - 5 0 - 4
Fonta Calcio 2011 Sorbolo 1 - 2 1 - 2
Juventus C. Parma Colorno 8 - 1 4 - 0
Paradigna Unione C. Casalese 3 - 3 2 - 1
A riposo: Arsenal

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Arsenal Unione C. Casalese 5 - 2 0 - 1
B.go S. Donnino Juventus C. Parma 0 - 5 1 - 2
Colorno Busseto Scuola C. 4 - 5 2 - 1
Sorbolo Paradigna 2 - 1 1 - 0
A riposo: Fonta Calcio 2011

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Busseto Scuola C. Sorbolo 4 - 4 0 - 0
Juventus C. Parma Fonta Calcio 2011 12 - 2 5 - 0
Paradigna Arsenal 2 - 2 1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese B.go S. Donnino 2 - 3 2 - 5
A riposo: Colorno

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Arsenal Juventus C. Parma 0 - 4 2 - 1
Colorno Unione C. Casalese 1 - 2 2 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011 Paradigna 0 - 6 2 - 5
Sorbolo B.go S. Donnino 0 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Busseto Scuola C.

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
B.go S. Donnino Arsenal 1 - 3 0 - 0
Busseto Scuola C. Fonta Calcio 2011 2 - 0 3 - 1
Paradigna Colorno 0 - 1 2 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Sorbolo 0 - 1 1 - 5
A riposo: Juventus C. Parma

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Busseto Scuola C. Juventus C. Parma 0 - 6 1 - 12
Colorno B.go S. Donnino 3 - 6 0 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011 Unione C. Casalese 3 - 3 1 - 7
Sorbolo Arsenal 0 - 2 0 - 1
A riposo: Paradigna

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Arsenal Fonta Calcio 2011 8 - 2 0 - 2
Paradigna Juventus C. Parma 3 - 2 Post.
Colorno Sorbolo 4 - 0 1 - 1
Unione C. Casalese Busseto Scuola C. 4 - 0 3 - 0
A riposo: B.go S. Donnino

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Busseto Scuola C. Paradigna 1 - 2 1 - 6
Colorno Arsenal 0 - 1 3 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011 B.go S. Donnino 4 - 4 1 - 5
Juventus C. Parma Sorbolo 6 - 0 5 - 1
A riposo: Unione C. Casalese