Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.16 Professionisti A e B - Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Empoli Palermo 4 - 0 3 - 4
Fiorentina Ascoli 4 - 0 2 - 2
Frosinone Cosenza 1 - 0 4 - 1
Roma Lecce 2 - 1 1 - 0
Salernitana Catanzaro 2 - 1 2 - 2
Ternana Bari 2 - 1 1 - 3
A riposo: Lazio

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Ascoli Roma 0 - 0 1 - 0
Bari Salernitana 1 - 0 2 - 4
Catanzaro Empoli 0 - 2 0 - 4
Cosenza Ternana 2 - 0 3 - 5
Lecce Frosinone 0 - 3 1 - 0
Palermo Lazio 0 - 3 1 - 2
A riposo: Fiorentina

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Empoli Bari 6 - 1 4 - 2
Frosinone Ascoli 1 - 2 0 - 2
Lazio Catanzaro 2 - 2 3 - 2
Roma Fiorentina 2 - 1 4 - 1
Salernitana Cosenza 4 - 1 4 - 1
Ternana Lecce 0 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Palermo

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Ascoli Ternana 2 - 1 1 - 1
Bari Lazio 1 - 2 2 - 4
Catanzaro Palermo 1 - 4 0 - 0
Cosenza Empoli 2 - 2 1 - 5
Fiorentina Frosinone 2 - 3 3 - 0
Lecce Salernitana 2 - 2 2 - 0
A riposo: Roma

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Empoli Lecce 2 - 0 0 - 2
Frosinone Roma 2 - 0 0 - 3
Lazio Cosenza 2 - 1 3 - 1
Palermo Bari 2 - 0 0 - 4
Salernitana Ascoli 2 - 1 1 - 1
Ternana Fiorentina 1 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Catanzaro

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Ascoli Empoli 2 - 3 1 - 3
Bari Catanzaro 1 - 0 1 - 1
Cosenza Palermo 2 - 4 1 - 2
Fiorentina Salernitana 2 - 3 1 - 0
Lecce Lazio 1 - 1 1 - 1
Roma Ternana 1 - 1 3 - 1
A riposo: Frosinone

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Catanzaro Cosenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Empoli Fiorentina 6 - 1 N.G.
Lazio Ascoli 2 - 1 N.G.
Palermo Lecce 1 - 3 N.G.
Salernitana Roma 0 - 2 N.G.
Ternana Frosinone 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Bari

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Ascoli Palermo 1 - 0 N.G.
Cosenza Bari 1 - 1 N.G.
Fiorentina Lazio 1 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Salernitana 2 - 0 N.G.
Lecce Catanzaro 3 - 2 N.G.
Roma Empoli 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Ternana

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Bari Lecce 1 - 1 N.G.
Catanzaro Ascoli 3 - 1 N.G.
Empoli Frosinone 2 - 2 N.G.
Lazio Roma 2 - 1 N.G.
Palermo Fiorentina 3 - 2 N.G.
Salernitana Ternana 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Cosenza

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Ascoli Bari 2 - 0 N.G.
Fiorentina Catanzaro 3 - 2 N.G.
Frosinone Lazio 2 - 2 N.G.
Lecce Cosenza 4 - 2 N.G.
Roma Palermo 1 - 0 N.G.
Ternana Empoli 0 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Salernitana

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Bari Fiorentina 0 - 1 N.G.
Catanzaro Roma 1 - 1 N.G.
Cosenza Ascoli 2 - 2 N.G.
Empoli Salernitana 1 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Ternana 0 - 2 N.G.
Palermo Frosinone 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Lecce

12a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Ascoli Lecce 1 - 3 N.G.
Fiorentina Cosenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Frosinone Catanzaro 1 - 5 N.G.
Roma Bari 2 - 0 N.G.
Salernitana Lazio 1 - 1 N.G.
Ternana Palermo 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Empoli

13a Giornata Andata
07/01/2024
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Bari Frosinone 1 - 1 N.G.
Catanzaro Ternana 1 - 2 N.G.
Cosenza Roma 0 - 0 N.G.
Lazio Empoli 0 - 3 N.G.
Lecce Fiorentina 1 - 1 N.G.
Palermo Salernitana 1 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Ascoli