Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ravenna Gir. A


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
Classe Alfonsine 0 - 0 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero S. Pietro in V. 1 - 11 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Bagnacavallo 2 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Russi Sq.B 6 - 1 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Endas M. Monti 9 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Pol. Voltana 3 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio F. Zarattini 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
Alfonsine Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 1 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 5 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Comp. dell'Albero 3 - 2 N.G.
F. Zarattini Mezzano Porto Reno 1 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Cral E. Mattei 2 - 1 N.G.
Russi Sq.B Savio Calcio 0 - 6 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Classe 1 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
Comp. dell'Albero Alfonsine 0 - 8 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei F. Zarattini 0 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Endas M. Monti 7 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Classe 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Bagnacavallo 6 - 0 N.G.
Russi Sq.B Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 10 N.G.
Savio Calcio S. Pietro in V. 0 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
Alfonsine Pol. Voltana 3 - 0 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 8 N.G.
Classe Comp. dell'Albero 5 - 0 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Savio Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
F. Zarattini Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 2 N.G.
Russi Sq.B Cral E. Mattei 4 - 2 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Mezzano Porto Reno 2 - 5 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo Russi Sq.B 1 - 3 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei S. Pietro in V. 1 - 3 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Classe 4 - 2 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Alfonsine 2 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Voltana F. Zarattini 2 - 3 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Endas M. Monti 11 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Comp. dell'Albero 2 - 1 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
Alfonsine Bagnacavallo 7 - 0 N.G.
Classe Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Mezzano Porto Reno 0 - 9 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Cral E. Mattei 1 - 4 N.G.
F. Zarattini Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 4 N.G.
Russi Sq.B Pol. Voltana 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 4 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo Endas M. Monti 0 - 3 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Comp. dell'Albero 3 - 1 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Mezzano Porto Reno 3 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Voltana S. Pietro in V. 3 - 2 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Classe 0 - 1 N.G.
Russi Sq.B F. Zarattini 2 - 5 N.G.
Savio Calcio Alfonsine 2 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
Alfonsine Russi Sq.B 13 - 1 N.G.
Classe Cral E. Mattei 5 - 1 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Junior Calcio Cervia 1 - 3 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Pol. Voltana 0 - 4 N.G.
F. Zarattini Bagnacavallo 9 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 4 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo Classe 0 - 5 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Savio Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
F. Zarattini Endas M. Monti 6 - 0 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Alfonsine 3 - 1 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Comp. dell'Albero 10 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Mezzano Porto Reno 2 - 0 N.G.
Russi Sq.B S. Pietro in V. 0 - 6 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
Alfonsine F. Zarattini 2 - 0 N.G.
Classe Pol. Voltana 0 - 0 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 7 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Russi Sq.B 3 - 3 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Cral E. Mattei 7 - 1 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Bagnacavallo 5 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Junior Calcio Cervia 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
Bagnacavallo Comp. dell'Albero 3 - 3 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Junior Calcio Cervia 0 - 3 N.G.
Endas M. Monti Alfonsine 3 - 9 N.G.
F. Zarattini S. Pietro in V. 1 - 3 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Mezzano Porto Reno 2 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Savio Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Russi Sq.B Classe 1 - 8 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
Classe Endas M. Monti 9 - 1 N.G.
Comp. dell'Albero F. Zarattini 0 - 5 N.G.
Cral E. Mattei Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 7 N.G.
Junior Calcio Cervia Pol. Voltana 1 - 0 N.G.
Mezzano Porto Reno Russi Sq.B 7 - 0 N.G.
S. Pietro in V. Alfonsine 0 - 0 N.G.
Savio Calcio Bagnacavallo 7 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
Alfonsine Cral E. Mattei 4 - 0 N.G.
Bagnacavallo Mezzano Porto Reno 1 - 5 N.G.
Endas M. Monti S. Pietro in V. 1 - 11 N.G.
F. Zarattini Classe 0 - 0 N.G.
Pol. Voltana Savio Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Junior Calcio Cervia 6 - 1 N.G.
Russi Sq.B Comp. dell'Albero 3 - 1 N.G.