Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 15 Elite Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Forlė F.C. Classe 3 - 1 N.G.
Fya Riccione Alfonsine 2 - 0 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Bakia Cesenatico 1 - 2 N.G.
Pianta Faenza Calcio 1 - 6 N.G.
Sanpaimola Granamica 1 - 2 N.G.
Savignanese Rimini 0 - 4 N.G.
Torresavio Mezzolara 2 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Alfonsine Medicina Fossatone 2 - 3 N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Forlė F.C. 0 - 6 N.G.
Classe Pianta 5 - 1 N.G.
Faenza Calcio Torresavio Rinv. N.G.
Granamica Fya Riccione 1 - 2 N.G.
Mezzolara Savignanese 0 - 5 N.G.
Rimini Sanpaimola 4 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Alfonsine Bakia Cesenatico 3 - 2 N.G.
Forlė F.C. Mezzolara 2 - 0 N.G.
Fya Riccione Classe Rinv. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Faenza Calcio 0 - 5 N.G.
Pianta Rimini 1 - 6 N.G.
Savignanese Granamica 0 - 2 N.G.
Torresavio Sanpaimola Rinv. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Bakia Cesenatico Fya Riccione N.G. N.G.
Classe Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Granamica Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Pianta N.G. N.G.
Rimini Torresavio N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Savignanese N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Alfonsine Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Classe N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Fya Riccione Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Rimini N.G. N.G.
Pianta Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Torresavio Granamica N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Classe Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Fya Riccione N.G. N.G.
Granamica Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Rimini Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Pianta N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Torresavio N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Alfonsine Rimini N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Classe Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Torresavio N.G. N.G.
Fya Riccione Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Pianta Granamica N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Faenza Calcio Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Granamica Classe N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Rimini Fya Riccione N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Torresavio Pianta N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Alfonsine Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Classe Rimini N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Forlė F.C. Granamica N.G. N.G.
Fya Riccione Torresavio N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Pianta N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Granamica Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Classe N.G. N.G.
Pianta Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Rimini Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Fya Riccione N.G. N.G.
Torresavio Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Alfonsine Torresavio N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Classe Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Rimini N.G. N.G.
Fya Riccione Pianta N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Granamica N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Forlė F.C. Alfonsine N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Fya Riccione N.G. N.G.
Pianta Bakia Cesenatico N.G. N.G.
Rimini Granamica N.G. N.G.
Sanpaimola Mezzolara N.G. N.G.
Savignanese Faenza Calcio N.G. N.G.
Torresavio Classe N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
02/05/2021
Alfonsine Pianta N.G. N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico Torresavio N.G. N.G.
Classe Savignanese N.G. N.G.
Faenza Calcio Sanpaimola N.G. N.G.
Fya Riccione Forlė F.C. N.G. N.G.
Granamica Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Mezzolara Rimini N.G. N.G.