Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Eccellenza Femminile Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
11/09/2022
Ritorno
13/11/2022
Biancorosse Piacenza Centro Pol. Limidi 6 - 1 4 - 1
Felino Audace 8 - 1 Rinv.
Modena C.F. Original Celtic Bhoys 4 - 0 4 - 0
Sammartinese A.S.D. Besurica 1 - 0 1 - 3
Sporting Fraore 0 - 5 0 - 7

2a Giornata Andata
18/09/2022
Ritorno
20/11/2022
Audace Biancorosse Piacenza 0 - 9 1 - 4
Besurica Sporting 9 - 1 4 - 0
Centro Pol. Limidi Modena C.F. 1 - 10 2 - 2
Fraore Felino 2 - 1 2 - 3
Original Celtic Bhoys Sammartinese A.S.D. 2 - 3 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
27/11/2022
Biancorosse Piacenza Besurica 0 - 0 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Original Celtic Bhoys 1 - 4 N.G.
Modena C.F. Fraore 2 - 1 N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. Felino 2 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Audace 3 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
04/12/2022
Audace Centro Pol. Limidi 1 - 6 N.G.
Besurica Modena C.F. 0 - 1 N.G.
Felino Sporting 3 - 0 N.G.
Fraore Sammartinese A.S.D. 0 - 1 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Biancorosse Piacenza 2 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
08/12/2022
Biancorosse Piacenza Felino 1 - 1 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Fraore 3 - 2 N.G.
Modena C.F. Sporting 5 - 0 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Besurica 1 - 3 N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. Audace 5 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2022
Ritorno
11/12/2022
Audace Original Celtic Bhoys 0 - 10 N.G.
Besurica Centro Pol. Limidi 6 - 0 N.G.
Felino Modena C.F. 0 - 0 N.G.
Fraore Biancorosse Piacenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Sammartinese A.S.D. 0 - 3 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
18/12/2022
Besurica Audace 6 - 1 N.G.
Biancorosse Piacenza Sporting 7 - 2 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Felino 3 - 7 N.G.
Modena C.F. Sammartinese A.S.D. 3 - 1 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Fraore 1 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
15/01/2023
Felino Besurica 1 - 2 N.G.
Fraore Audace 7 - 1 N.G.
Modena C.F. Biancorosse Piacenza 3 - 1 N.G.
Sammartinese A.S.D. Centro Pol. Limidi 2 - 1 N.G.
Sporting Original Celtic Bhoys 0 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2022
Ritorno
22/01/2023
Audace Modena C.F. 0 - 13 N.G.
Besurica Fraore 2 - 1 N.G.
Biancorosse Piacenza Sammartinese A.S.D. 2 - 1 N.G.
Centro Pol. Limidi Sporting 3 - 1 N.G.
Original Celtic Bhoys Felino 0 - 2 N.G.