Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Piacenza Girone Unico


1a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Bivio Volante San Polo Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Folgore Lyons Quarto 1 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Pianellese 0 - 3 N.G.
Gropparello Cadeo 1 - 2 N.G.
JD San Giorgio Travese 1 - 1 N.G.
Primogenita B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 1 N.G.
Vernasca Gerbidosipa 3 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Alseno Calcio 5 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Alseno Calcio Gropparello 2 - 4 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Vernasca 0 - 2 N.G.
Cadeo JD San Giorgio 3 - 3 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Folgore 3 - 3 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Bivio Volante 2 - 2 N.G.
Pianellese Virtus Piacenza 1 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 N.G.
Travese Primogenita 1 - 2 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Folgore San Polo Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Cadeo 2 - 2 N.G.
Gropparello B. F. Farini Bettola 5 - 2 N.G.
JD San Giorgio Gerbidosipa 3 - 2 N.G.
Pianellese Alseno Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita Lyons Quarto 1 - 3 N.G.
Vernasca Bivio Volante 3 - 2 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Travese 1 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Alseno Calcio Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola JD San Giorgio 0 - 1 N.G.
Bivio Volante Folgore 3 - 3 N.G.
Cadeo Virtus Piacenza 0 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Primogenita 3 - 2 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Vernasca 3 - 0 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Pianellese 0 - 1 N.G.
Travese Gropparello 0 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Alseno Calcio Cadeo 2 - 3 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola B. F. Farini Bettola 1 - 0 N.G.
Gropparello Lyons Quarto 1 - 4 N.G.
JD San Giorgio Bivio Volante 1 - 2 N.G.
Pianellese Travese 5 - 2 N.G.
Primogenita Folgore 0 - 6 N.G.
Vernasca San Polo Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Gerbidosipa 2 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
B. F. Farini Bettola Virtus Piacenza 1 - 3 N.G.
Bivio Volante Primogenita 0 - 1 N.G.
Cadeo Pianellese 1 - 0 N.G.
Folgore Vernasca 4 - 4 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Gropparello 2 - 4 N.G.
Lyons Quarto JD San Giorgio 3 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Alseno Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Travese Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Alseno Calcio B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 4 N.G.
Cadeo Travese 1 - 4 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Lyons Quarto 0 - 2 N.G.
Gropparello Folgore 2 - 2 N.G.
JD San Giorgio Vernasca 0 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese Gerbidosipa 2 - 1 N.G.
Primogenita San Polo Calcio 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Bivio Volante 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
B. F. Farini Bettola Pianellese 0 - 1 N.G.
Bivio Volante Gropparello 1 - 3 N.G.
Folgore JD San Giorgio 1 - 1 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 2 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Virtus Piacenza 0 - 2 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Cadeo 1 - 2 N.G.
Travese Alseno Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Primogenita 0 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Alseno Calcio Lyons Quarto 1 - 1 N.G.
Cadeo Gerbidosipa 2 - 0 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Folgore 1 - 3 N.G.
Gropparello Primogenita 3 - 2 N.G.
JD San Giorgio San Polo Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Pianellese Bivio Volante 1 - 0 N.G.
Travese B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Vernasca 3 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
B. F. Farini Bettola Cadeo 1 - 3 N.G.
Bivio Volante Fulgor Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Virtus Piacenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Alseno Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Pianellese 0 - 0 N.G.
Primogenita JD San Giorgio 1 - 1 N.G.
San Polo Calcio Travese 3 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Gropparello 0 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Alseno Calcio Folgore 2 - 5 N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Gerbidosipa 1 - 1 N.G.
Cadeo Bivio Volante 3 - 1 N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Primogenita 3 - 2 N.G.
Gropparello San Polo Calcio 3 - 3 N.G.
Pianellese Vernasca 5 - 0 N.G.
Travese Lyons Quarto 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Piacenza JD San Giorgio 2 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Bivio Volante Alseno Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Folgore Pianellese 0 - 1 N.G.
Gerbidosipa Travese 0 - 4 N.G.
JD San Giorgio Gropparello 0 - 2 N.G.
Lyons Quarto Cadeo 1 - 2 N.G.
Primogenita Virtus Piacenza 2 - 3 N.G.
San Polo Calcio B. F. Farini Bettola 2 - 2 N.G.
Vernasca Fulgor Fiorenzuola 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Alseno Calcio Vernasca N.G. N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Folgore N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Pianellese Primogenita N.G. N.G.
Travese Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Gropparello N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Bivio Volante Gerbidosipa N.G. N.G.
Folgore B. F. Farini Bettola N.G. N.G.
Gropparello Pianellese N.G. N.G.
JD San Giorgio Alseno Calcio N.G. N.G.
Lyons Quarto San Polo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Primogenita Cadeo N.G. N.G.
Vernasca Travese N.G. N.G.
Virtus Piacenza Fulgor Fiorenzuola N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Alseno Calcio Primogenita N.G. N.G.
B. F. Farini Bettola Bivio Volante N.G. N.G.
Cadeo Vernasca N.G. N.G.
Fulgor Fiorenzuola Gropparello N.G. N.G.
Gerbidosipa Lyons Quarto N.G. N.G.
Pianellese JD San Giorgio N.G. N.G.
San Polo Calcio Virtus Piacenza N.G. N.G.
Travese Folgore N.G. N.G.