Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Piacenza A


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
Gragnano Borgonovese N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Gotico Garibaldina 3 - 4 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Sarmatese 3 - 2 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Val Luretta 1 - 4 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Rottofreno 5 - 0
A riposo: Rivergaro

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese Nibbiano & Valtidone 6 - 2 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina Podenzano 1945 3 - 0 N.G.
Rottofreno San Filippo Neri 1 - 0 N.G.
Sarmatese Vigolzone 1968 1 - 4 N.G.
Val Luretta Rivergaro 9 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Gragnano

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
Gotico Garibaldina Sarmatese 7 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rottofreno 3 - 2 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Val Luretta 2 - 1 N.G.
Rivergaro Borgonovese 3 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: San Filippo Neri
A riposo: Vigolzone 1968

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 4 N.G.
Gragnano Rivergaro N.G.
Rottofreno Podenzano 1945 1 - 3 N.G.
Sarmatese Nibbiano & Valtidone 4 - 4 N.G.
Val Luretta Vigolzone 1968 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: San Filippo Neri

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
Gotico Garibaldina Val Luretta 1 - 0 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Borgonovese 0 - 7
Sarmatese Rottofreno 2 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Rivergaro 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Nibbiano & Valtidone
A riposo: Podenzano 1945

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese Sarmatese 9 - 0 N.G.
Gragnano Vigolzone 1968 N.G.
Rivergaro San Filippo Neri 2 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 5 N.G.
Val Luretta Nibbiano & Valtidone 3 - 1
A riposo: Podenzano 1945

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rivergaro 6 - 4
Podenzano 1945 San Filippo Neri 5 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Val Luretta 0 - 5 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Borgonovese 1 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Gotico Garibaldina
A riposo: Sarmatese

8a Giornata Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese Rottofreno 7 - 0 N.G.
Gragnano Nibbiano & Valtidone N.G.
Rivergaro Podenzano 1945 1 - 6 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 San Filippo Neri 6 - 1 N.G.
Val Luretta Sarmatese 3 - 0
A riposo: Gotico Garibaldina

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
Gotico Garibaldina Rivergaro 9 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone San Filippo Neri 3 - 2 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Vigolzone 1968 1 - 1 N.G.
Val Luretta Borgonovese 1 - 1
A riposo: Sarmatese
A riposo: Rottofreno

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
Gragnano Val Luretta N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Nibbiano & Valtidone 4 - 0 N.G.
Rivergaro Rottofreno 5 - 4 N.G.
Sarmatese San Filippo Neri 4 - 3 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Gotico Garibaldina 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Borgonovese

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgonovese Podenzano 1945 5 - 1 N.G.
Gotico Garibaldina San Filippo Neri 8 - 0 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Vigolzone 1968 1 - 9 N.G.
Sarmatese Rivergaro 7 - 2
A riposo: Rottofreno
A riposo: Val Luretta