Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale Parma A


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Pol. Il Cervo Futura F. M. 0 - 8 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Salsomaggiore Calcio 0 - 6 N.G.
Sorbolo Unione C. Casalese 6 - 3 N.G.
B.go S. Donnino Tonnotto S. Secondo 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Busseto Scuola C.

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
B.go S. Donnino Busseto Scuola C. 4 - 0 N.G.
Futura F. M. Sorbolo 4 - 2 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Pol. Il Cervo 8 - 0 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Soragna 1921

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Busseto Scuola C. Pol. Il Cervo 5 - 0 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Futura F. M. 0 - 6 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 6 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese B.go S. Donnino 0 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Sorbolo

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
B.go S. Donnino Sorbolo 3 - 1 N.G.
Futura F. M. Unione C. Casalese 4 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Soragna 1921 3 - 3 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Busseto Scuola C. 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Tonnotto S. Secondo

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Busseto Scuola C. Futura F. M. 2 - 1 N.G.
Sorbolo Pol. Il Cervo 5 - 1 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Soragna 1921 2 - 4 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: B.go S. Donnino

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Futura F. M. B.go S. Donnino 0 - 2 N.G.
Pol. Il Cervo Tonnotto S. Secondo 3 - 4 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Sorbolo 1 - 0 N.G.
Soragna 1921 Busseto Scuola C. 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Unione C. Casalese

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Salsomaggiore Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Sorbolo Soragna 1921 1 - 1 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Busseto Scuola C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Pol. Il Cervo 2 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Futura F. M.

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Busseto Scuola C. Unione C. Casalese 2 - 2 N.G.
Salsomaggiore Calcio Futura F. M. 0 - 1 N.G.
Soragna 1921 B.go S. Donnino 0 - 3 N.G.
Tonnotto S. Secondo Sorbolo 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Pol. Il Cervo

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
B.go S. Donnino Pol. Il Cervo 5 - 0 N.G.
Futura F. M. Tonnotto S. Secondo 5 - 0 N.G.
Sorbolo Busseto Scuola C. 3 - 2 N.G.
Unione C. Casalese Soragna 1921 7 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Salsomaggiore Calcio