Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 17 Lega Pro A


1a Giornata Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Feralpi SalÚ Pordenone 5 - 4 2 - 3
Sudtirol Padova 1 - 1 4 - 2
Monza Brianza Bassano Virtus 1 - 1 1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Mestre 2 - 1 0 - 1
Renate Giana Erminio 0 - 1 2 - 1
Santarcangelo Triestina 1 - 0 3 - 1
Vicenza San Marino Academy 3 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Albinoleffe

2a Giornata Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Mestre Albinoleffe 1 - 1 2 - 2
Bassano Virtus Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 1 - 0
Padova Vicenza 1 - 1 1 - 0
San Marino Academy Monza Brianza 0 - 2 1 - 2
Giana Erminio Santarcangelo 0 - 0 2 - 2
Pordenone Sudtirol 1 - 0 5 - 1
Triestina Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 2 0 - 4
A riposo: Renate

3a Giornata Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Albinoleffe Bassano Virtus 5 - 1 0 - 0
Feralpi SalÚ Giana Erminio 1 - 0 1 - 3
Sudtirol Triestina 3 - 0 1 - 0
Monza Brianza Padova 2 - 1 4 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913 San Marino Academy 4 - 2 0 - 1
Santarcangelo Renate 0 - 2 1 - 3
Vicenza Pordenone 2 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Mestre

4a Giornata Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Bassano Virtus Mestre 4 - 0 0 - 0
Padova Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 2 - 1
San Marino Academy Albinoleffe 2 - 1 0 - 7
Giana Erminio Sudtirol 1 - 1 1 - 2
Pordenone Monza Brianza 4 - 1 1 - 1
Renate Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 0 2 - 3
Triestina Vicenza 0 - 2 0 - 4
A riposo: Santarcangelo

5a Giornata Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Mestre San Marino Academy 4 - 0 3 - 0
Albinoleffe Padova 1 - 2 1 - 0
Feralpi SalÚ Santarcangelo 3 - 1 2 - 0
Sudtirol Renate 0 - 4 2 - 1
Monza Brianza Triestina 3 - 0 4 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Pordenone 0 - 2 0 - 5
Vicenza Giana Erminio 3 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Bassano Virtus

6a Giornata Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Padova Mestre 1 - 0 1 - 1
San Marino Academy Bassano Virtus 0 - 6 0 - 6
Giana Erminio Monza Brianza 1 - 2 0 - 1
Pordenone Albinoleffe 1 - 3 4 - 2
Renate Vicenza 1 - 1 2 - 1
Santarcangelo Sudtirol 0 - 2 1 - 7
Triestina Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 0 - 3
A riposo: Feralpi SalÚ

7a Giornata Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Mestre Pordenone 0 - 0 0 - 2
Albinoleffe Triestina 3 - 0 3 - 3
Bassano Virtus Padova 0 - 3 0 - 0
Sudtirol Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 1 4 - 1
Monza Brianza Renate 2 - 0 2 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Giana Erminio 0 - 1 1 - 2
Vicenza Santarcangelo 4 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: San Marino Academy

8a Giornata Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Padova San Marino Academy 2 - 0 2 - 0
Feralpi SalÚ Vicenza 1 - 1 2 - 0
Giana Erminio Albinoleffe 0 - 1 3 - 1
Pordenone Bassano Virtus 4 - 0 1 - 0
Renate Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 0 3 - 0
Santarcangelo Monza Brianza 2 - 2 0 - 0
Triestina Mestre 3 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Sudtirol

9a Giornata Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Mestre Giana Erminio 0 - 0 0 - 3
Albinoleffe Renate 0 - 2 1 - 4
Bassano Virtus Triestina 4 - 0 1 - 0
San Marino Academy Pordenone 0 - 4 2 - 2
Monza Brianza Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 0 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Santarcangelo 1 - 7 1 - 1
Vicenza Sudtirol 1 - 0 1 - 2
A riposo: Padova

10a Giornata Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Feralpi SalÚ Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 - 1 3 - 1
Sudtirol Monza Brianza 0 - 1 0 - 0
Giana Erminio Bassano Virtus 2 - 1 2 - 2
Pordenone Padova 0 - 0 2 - 2
Renate Mestre 1 - 0 2 - 0
Santarcangelo Albinoleffe 0 - 0 2 - 2
Triestina San Marino Academy 2 - 3 1 - 2
A riposo: Vicenza

11a Giornata Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Mestre Santarcangelo 2 - 2 2 - 2
Albinoleffe Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 1 0 - 3
Bassano Virtus Renate 1 - 1 3 - 2
Padova Triestina 1 - 0 1 - 2
San Marino Academy Giana Erminio 0 - 3 0 - 2
Monza Brianza Vicenza 3 - 2 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sudtirol 3 - 4 2 - 1
A riposo: Pordenone

12a Giornata Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Feralpi SalÚ Mestre 4 - 0 2 - 1
Sudtirol Albinoleffe 2 - 2 4 - 2
Giana Erminio Padova 0 - 3 2 - 0
Renate San Marino Academy 0 - 0 3 - 1
Santarcangelo Bassano Virtus 2 - 5 1 - 0
Triestina Pordenone 0 - 1 1 - 1
Vicenza Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Monza Brianza

13a Giornata Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Mestre Sudtirol 0 - 1 0 - 1
Albinoleffe Vicenza 1 - 4 5 - 0
Bassano Virtus Feralpi SalÚ 4 - 1 2 - 3
Padova Renate 0 - 0 1 - 2
San Marino Academy Santarcangelo 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pordenone Giana Erminio 1 - 0 3 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Monza Brianza 0 - 6 0 - 1
A riposo: Triestina

14a Giornata Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Feralpi SalÚ San Marino Academy 4 - 0 2 - 0
Sudtirol Bassano Virtus 2 - 2 3 - 0
Giana Erminio Triestina 1 - 0 1 - 3
Monza Brianza Albinoleffe 2 - 2 3 - 4
Renate Pordenone 0 - 1 0 - 2
Santarcangelo Padova 1 - 1 1 - 1
Vicenza Mestre 2 - 0 2 - 0
A riposo: Ravenna F.C. 1913

15a Giornata Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Mestre Monza Brianza 0 - 0 0 - 2
Albinoleffe Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 3 - 2
Bassano Virtus Vicenza 1 - 1 1 - 2
Padova Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 2 0 - 2
San Marino Academy Sudtirol 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pordenone Santarcangelo 1 - 0 3 - 1
Triestina Renate 0 - 5 1 - 3
A riposo: Giana Erminio