Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
27/09/2020
Ritorno
24/01/2021
Albinoleffe Livorno 0 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 0 N.G.
Juventus U23 Pro Sesto 2 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Giana Erminio 1 - 0 N.G.
Lucchese Pergolettese 3 - 3 N.G.
Olbia Pontedera 0 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Grosseto 0 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Alessandria 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Novara 1 - 0 N.G.
Renate Como 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
04/10/2020
Ritorno
31/01/2021
Alessandria Olbia 4 - 1 N.G.
Como Pistoiese 1 - 0 N.G.
Giana Erminio Juventus U23 1 - 2 N.G.
Grosseto Renate 0 - 1 N.G.
Livorno Lecco 2 - 2 N.G.
Novara Lucchese 3 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Albinoleffe 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Carrarese 0 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2020
Ritorno
03/02/2021
Albinoleffe Pro Sesto 0 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Pontedera 2 - 1 N.G.
Juventus U23 Como 1 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Alessandria 2 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Grosseto 0 - 2 N.G.
Novara Giana Erminio 2 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Livorno 2 - 0 N.G.
Pistoiese Pergolettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Renate Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
11/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Albinoleffe Giana Erminio 0 - 1 N.G.
Alessandria Novara 1 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Como Lecco 0 - 3 N.G.
Livorno Juventus U23 1 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Grosseto 1 - 2 N.G.
Pontedera Renate 0 - 1 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Pistoiese 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Olbia 1 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Lucchese 2 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
18/10/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Giana Erminio Alessandria 1 - 1 N.G.
Grosseto Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Juventus U23 Albinoleffe 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Carrarese 0 - 0 N.G.
Lucchese Como 2 - 3 N.G.
Novara Pontedera 1 - 2 N.G.
Olbia Livorno 1 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Sesto 1 - 0 N.G.
Pistoiese Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 1 N.G.
Renate Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2020
Ritorno
17/02/2021
Albinoleffe Renate 1 - 0 N.G.
Alessandria Grosseto 0 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Pistoiese 2 - 0 N.G.
Como Pergolettese 0 - 0 N.G.
Livorno Novara 2 - 3 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Olbia 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Lecco 1 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Lucchese 3 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Giana Erminio 1 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Juventus U23 1 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Alessandria Pontedera 2 - 0 N.G.
Giana Erminio Como 2 - 1 N.G.
Grosseto Albinoleffe 1 - 1 N.G.
Lecco Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 4 N.G.
Lucchese Juventus U23 0 - 1 N.G.
Novara Carrarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Pro Vercelli 0 - 0 N.G.
Pergolettese Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Pro Sesto 1 - 2 N.G.
Renate Livorno 0 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
01/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Albinoleffe Pistoiese 1 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Alessandria 0 - 2 N.G.
Como Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus U23 Lecco 1 - 1 N.G.
Livorno Pergolettese 3 - 2 N.G.
Olbia Lucchese 0 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Renate 3 - 3 N.G.
Pontedera Grosseto 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Novara 3 - 0 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Giana Erminio 4 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
03/03/2021
Alessandria Livorno 3 - 2 N.G.
Como Olbia 2 - 2 N.G.
Giana Erminio Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Carrarese 0 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Albinoleffe 4 - 5 N.G.
Novara Juventus U23 1 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Pontedera 1 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Sesto 1 - 2 N.G.
Renate Lecco 2 - 0 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Albinoleffe Alessandria 2 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Renate 0 - 2 N.G.
Juventus U23 Grosseto 2 - 0 N.G.
Lecco Novara 1 - 0 N.G.
Livorno Giana Erminio 3 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Pergolettese 1 - 4 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontedera Lucchese 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Sesto Como 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pistoiese 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Alessandria Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 N.G.
Como Pro Vercelli 1 - 2 N.G.
Giana Erminio Pontedera 2 - 3 N.G.
Grosseto Lecco 1 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Carrarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Novara Renate 1 - 2 N.G.
Pergolettese Juventus U23 1 - 3 N.G.
Pistoiese Olbia 1 - 2 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Albinoleffe 1 - 2 N.G.
Pro Sesto Lucchese 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
22/11/2020
Ritorno
17/03/2021
Albinoleffe Como 1 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Olbia 3 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Livorno 1 - 0 N.G.
Juventus U23 Pistoiese 3 - 2 N.G.
Lecco Pergolettese 3 - 2 N.G.
Lucchese Giana Erminio 0 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Novara Rinv. N.G.
Pontedera Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pro Sesto 0 - 2 N.G.
Renate Alessandria 2 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Alessandria Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 N.G.
Como Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 N.G.
Giana Erminio Carrarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Livorno Pontedera 0 - 0 N.G.
Novara Albinoleffe 0 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Juventus U23 2 - 1 N.G.
Pergolettese Renate 0 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Lucchese 2 - 0 N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Grosseto 0 - 0 N.G.
Pro Sesto Lecco 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Albinoleffe Olbia N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Novara N.G. N.G.
Juventus U23 Aurora Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Lecco Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Como N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Livorno N.G. N.G.
Renate Giana Erminio N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
03/04/2021
Como Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Giana Erminio Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Juventus U23 Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Olbia Renate N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Novara N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Livorno N.G. N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Lecco N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Pontedera N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Alessandria Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Giana Erminio Olbia N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Como N.G. N.G.
Lecco Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
Livorno Lucchese N.G. N.G.
Novara Aurora Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Juventus U23 N.G. N.G.
Renate Pistoiese N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
23/12/2020
Ritorno
14/04/2021
Albinoleffe Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Como Livorno N.G. N.G.
Juventus U23 Renate N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Olbia Lecco N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Novara N.G. N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Giana Erminio N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Pontedera N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
10/01/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Alessandria Como N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Juventus U23 N.G. N.G.
Giana Erminio Pergolettese N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Lecco Lucchese N.G. N.G.
Livorno Aurora Pro Patria N.G. N.G.
Novara Olbia N.G. N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Vercelli N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Albinoleffe N.G. N.G.
Renate Pro Sesto N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
25/04/2021
Albinoleffe Lecco N.G. N.G.
Como Novara N.G. N.G.
Juventus U23 Piacenza Calcio 1919 N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Renate N.G. N.G.
Olbia Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Pergolettese Pontedera N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Giana Erminio N.G. N.G.
Aurora Pro Patria Alessandria N.G. N.G.
Pro Sesto Livorno N.G. N.G.
Pro Vercelli Carrarese N.G. N.G.