Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2018
Ritorno
30/12/2018
Albissola Olbia 2 - 3 1 - 1
Arzachena Carrarese 1 - 5 0 - 2
Gozzano Virtus Entella 1 - 3 0 - 0
Juventus Alessandria 1 - 2 1 - 0
Lucchese Arezzo 0 - 1 0 - 0
Pisa Cuneo 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pontedera Novara 0 - 0 0 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria Pistoiese 2 - 1 1 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919 Robur Siena N.G. 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Alessandria Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Arezzo Pro Vercelli 3 - 1 0 - 1
Carrarese Juventus 4 - 0 1 - 0
Cuneo Gozzano 1 - 1 0 - 4
Novara Albissola 0 - 1 1 - 0
Olbia Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 1 2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pontedera 2 - 0 1 - 1
Pistoiese Lucchese 2 - 4 0 - 1
Robur Siena Pisa 1 - 0 2 - 2
Virtus Entella Arzachena 1 - 0 4 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2018
Ritorno
23/01/2019
Arzachena Novara 0 - 2 0 - 2
Gozzano Piacenza Calcio 1919 3 - 4 1 - 2
Juventus Cuneo 4 - 0 1 - 2
Lucchese Carrarese 2 - 2 1 - 3
Pisa Arezzo 0 - 0 0 - 1
Pontedera Albissola 2 - 1 2 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria Robur Siena 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Pistoiese N.G. 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Alessandria 1 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Entella Olbia 3 - 2 1 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Albissola Pro Vercelli 2 - 3 0 - 1
Alessandria Lucchese 0 - 0 2 - 2
Arezzo Arzachena 2 - 1 1 - 0
Carrarese Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 1 1 - 3
Cuneo Virtus Entella 2 - 0 1 - 3
Novara Juventus 1 - 1 1 - 1
Olbia Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pisa 3 - 0 2 - 2
Pistoiese Gozzano 2 - 2 1 - 0
Robur Siena Pontedera 0 - 0 3 - 3

5a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Arzachena Albissola 1 - 0 1 - 2
Gozzano Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Juventus Aurora Pro Patria 2 - 0 1 - 2
Lucchese Cuneo 1 - 1 1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Novara 0 - 3 0 - 0
Pisa Alessandria 0 - 0 1 - 1
Pontedera Olbia 2 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli Carrarese 3 - 1 1 - 0
Robur Siena Arezzo 0 - 0 3 - 3
Virtus Entella Pistoiese 3 - 1 2 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Albissola Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 1 - 1
Alessandria Robur Siena 1 - 1 1 - 3
Arezzo Pontedera 2 - 0 1 - 1
Arzachena Juventus 1 - 0 0 - 1
Carrarese Novara 4 - 2 2 - 1
Cuneo Olbia 1 - 0 2 - 1
Gozzano Lucchese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Pistoiese Pisa 0 - 2 1 - 2
Aurora Pro Patria Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Virtus Entella N.G. 0 - 3

7a Giornata Andata
17/10/2018
Ritorno
13/02/2019
Albissola Pistoiese 1 - 3 1 - 1
Juventus Arezzo 3 - 1 1 - 1
Lucchese Arzachena 4 - 0 0 - 1
Novara Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 0 - 1
Olbia Alessandria 0 - 0 0 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Carrarese 2 - 1 2 - 0
Pisa Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Pontedera Gozzano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Pro Vercelli Virtus Entella 0 - 0 1 - 2
Robur Siena Cuneo 1 - 1 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Arezzo Albissola 2 - 0 2 - 1
Arzachena Alessandria 0 - 1 1 - 0
Carrarese Olbia 3 - 4 1 - 3
Gozzano Pisa 0 - 2 0 - 2
Juventus Robur Siena 2 - 2 2 - 3
Pistoiese Novara 0 - 2 1 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 4 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Cuneo N.G. 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Pontedera 0 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus Entella Lucchese 1 - 1 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Albissola Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 1 0 - 2
Alessandria Gozzano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Cuneo Arzachena 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lucchese Juventus 3 - 2 0 - 1
Novara Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Olbia Arezzo 0 - 0 0 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Virtus Entella 1 - 0 1 - 3
Pisa Pro Vercelli 2 - 1 2 - 1
Pontedera Carrarese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Robur Siena Pistoiese 2 - 3 2 - 0

10a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Arezzo Cuneo 0 - 0 0 - 1
Arzachena Olbia 1 - 0 1 - 0
Carrarese Albissola 3 - 0 3 - 0
Gozzano Robur Siena 2 - 1 0 - 1
Juventus Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 2 1 - 2
Pistoiese Alessandria 0 - 0 0 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria Pontedera 1 - 0 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Lucchese N.G. 0 - 3
Pro Vercelli Novara 1 - 1 1 - 2
Virtus Entella Pisa 2 - 0 0 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Albissola Juventus 1 - 0 0 - 1
Alessandria Carrarese 2 - 3 1 - 1
Cuneo Pistoiese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Lucchese Pisa 0 - 1 0 - 0
Novara Arezzo 2 - 2 1 - 1
Olbia Gozzano 1 - 4 1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Pontedera Virtus Entella 1 - 2 0 - 3
Aurora Pro Patria Arzachena 1 - 0 0 - 1
Robur Siena Pro Vercelli 0 - 2 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Arezzo Carrarese 2 - 2 0 - 3
Arzachena Pro Vercelli 1 - 3 0 - 4
Cuneo Novara 0 - 0 3 - 1
Gozzano Albissola 1 - 0 1 - 1
Juventus Pontedera 1 - 2 0 - 1
Lucchese Robur Siena 2 - 3 0 - 1
Pisa Olbia 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pistoiese Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919 Aurora Pro Patria N.G. 0 - 3
Virtus Entella Alessandria 3 - 1 0 - 0

13a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Albissola Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Alessandria Cuneo 0 - 3 0 - 0
Carrarese Pisa 4 - 1 0 - 1
Novara Gozzano 0 - 0 0 - 0
Olbia Pistoiese 1 - 1 3 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Arezzo 0 - 2 1 - 1
Pontedera Arzachena 2 - 0 0 - 3
Aurora Pro Patria Lucchese 2 - 2 1 - 3
Pro Vercelli Juventus 1 - 0 0 - 3
Robur Siena Virtus Entella 1 - 0 0 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Alessandria Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 2 0 - 4
Arezzo Aurora Pro Patria 1 - 1 1 - 1
Arzachena Robur Siena 2 - 1 3 - 1
Cuneo Pontedera 0 - 2 1 - 1
Gozzano Pro Vercelli 0 - 1 0 - 1
Lucchese Olbia 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pisa Albissola 0 - 0 1 - 0
Pistoiese Juventus 0 - 1 4 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Carrarese N.G. 0 - 3
Virtus Entella Novara 1 - 1 2 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Albissola Virtus Entella 0 - 1 0 - 4
Arezzo Alessandria 1 - 1 3 - 2
Carrarese Pistoiese 2 - 1 1 - 0
Juventus Pisa 1 - 3 1 - 2
Novara Lucchese 2 - 2 1 - 0
Olbia Robur Siena 0 - 0 0 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Arzachena 3 - 1 1 - 0
Pontedera Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria Gozzano 1 - 1 2 - 0
Pro Vercelli Cuneo 0 - 1 2 - 0

16a Giornata Andata
12/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Alessandria Novara 1 - 1 1 - 0
Cuneo Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 1 - 2
Gozzano Carrarese 1 - 1 1 - 2
Lucchese Pro Vercelli 1 - 1 0 - 0
Olbia Juventus 0 - 1 2 - 2
Pisa Arzachena 2 - 0 3 - 0
Pistoiese Pontedera 0 - 1 0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Arezzo N.G. 0 - 3
Robur Siena Albissola 4 - 1 2 - 3
Virtus Entella Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 1 0 - 2

17a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
20/04/2019
Albissola Cuneo 2 - 0 1 - 1
Arezzo Virtus Entella 2 - 2 1 - 2
Arzachena Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Carrarese Robur Siena 1 - 2 0 - 3
Juventus Gozzano 0 - 0 2 - 1
Novara Olbia 4 - 0 2 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Lucchese 1 - 0 2 - 1
Pontedera Pisa 0 - 2 0 - 0
Aurora Pro Patria Alessandria 0 - 0 2 - 1
Pro Vercelli Pistoiese 1 - 0 2 - 1

18a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alessandria Pontedera 1 - 1 2 - 1
Cuneo Carrarese 2 - 0 0 - 3
Gozzano Arezzo 0 - 1 0 - 2
Lucchese Albissola 2 - 2 1 - 1
Olbia Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 1 2 - 3
Pisa Aurora Pro Patria 0 - 2 2 - 1
Pistoiese Arzachena 2 - 0 0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Vercelli N.G. 0 - 3
Robur Siena Novara 1 - 1 2 - 2
Virtus Entella Juventus 1 - 0 2 - 0

19a Giornata Andata
26/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Albissola Alessandria 1 - 2 0 - 3
Arezzo Pistoiese 2 - 1 3 - 0
Arzachena Gozzano 1 - 2 3 - 1
Carrarese Virtus Entella 0 - 2 0 - 1
Juventus Pro Piacenza 1919 N.G. 3 - 0
Novara Pisa 2 - 2 0 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Robur Siena 0 - 1 0 - 2
Pontedera Lucchese 3 - 3 0 - 1
Aurora Pro Patria Cuneo 2 - 0 0 - 0
Pro Vercelli Olbia 1 - 1 0 - 1