Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO D Reg. Maschile Girone A


1a Giornata Andata
25/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Voltone Nazareno Carpi N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Basket Podenzano N.G. N.G.
Scuola P. Vignola Nubilaria Basket N.G. N.G.
Magik Basket Parma Dil. La Torre N.G. N.G.
Pol. Castelfranco E. Vico Basket N.G. N.G.
Scuola BK Cavriago Basketreggio N.G. N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
07/02/2021
Basketreggio Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Basket Podenzano Pol. Castelfranco E. N.G. N.G.
Dil. La Torre Scuola BK Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Nubilaria Basket Magik Basket Parma N.G. N.G.
Nazareno Carpi Scuola P. Vignola N.G. N.G.
Vico Basket Voltone N.G. N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
08/11/2020
Ritorno
14/02/2021
Nubilaria Basket Dil. La Torre N.G. N.G.
Scuola P. Vignola Vico Basket N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Scuola BK Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Voltone Basket Podenzano N.G. N.G.
Pol. Castelfranco E. Basketreggio N.G. N.G.
Magik Basket Parma Nazareno Carpi N.G. N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/11/2020
Ritorno
21/02/2021
Dil. La Torre Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Basket Podenzano Scuola P. Vignola N.G. N.G.
Basketreggio Voltone N.G. N.G.
Nazareno Carpi Nubilaria Basket N.G. N.G.
Scuola BK Cavriago Pol. Castelfranco E. N.G. N.G.
Vico Basket Magik Basket Parma N.G. N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
29/11/2020
Ritorno
28/02/2021
Basketreggio Magik Basket Parma N.G. N.G.
Basket Podenzano Nubilaria Basket N.G. N.G.
Dil. La Torre Pol. Castelfranco E. N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Voltone N.G. N.G.
Vico Basket Nazareno Carpi N.G. N.G.
Scuola BK Cavriago Scuola P. Vignola N.G. N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
02/12/2020
Ritorno
07/03/2021
Nubilaria Basket Vico Basket N.G. N.G.
Scuola P. Vignola Basketreggio N.G. N.G.
Nazareno Carpi Dil. La Torre N.G. N.G.
Voltone Scuola BK Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Pol. Castelfranco E. Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Magik Basket Parma Basket Podenzano N.G. N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
06/12/2020
Ritorno
14/03/2021
Nubilaria Basket Basketreggio N.G. N.G.
Scuola P. Vignola Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Nazareno Carpi Basket Podenzano N.G. N.G.
Voltone Pol. Castelfranco E. N.G. N.G.
Vico Basket Dil. La Torre N.G. N.G.
Magik Basket Parma Scuola BK Cavriago N.G. N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
13/12/2020
Ritorno
21/03/2021
Basketreggio Nazareno Carpi N.G. N.G.
Dil. La Torre Voltone N.G. N.G.
Basket Podenzano Vico Basket N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Magik Basket Parma N.G. N.G.
Scuola BK Cavriago Nubilaria Basket N.G. N.G.
Pol. Castelfranco E. Scuola P. Vignola N.G. N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
20/12/2020
Ritorno
28/03/2021
Basket Podenzano Dil. La Torre N.G. N.G.
Scuola P. Vignola Voltone N.G. N.G.
Nazareno Carpi Scuola BK Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Nubilaria Basket Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Vico Basket Basketreggio N.G. N.G.
Magik Basket Parma Pol. Castelfranco E. N.G. N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
17/01/2021
Ritorno
11/04/2021
Dil. La Torre Scuola P. Vignola N.G. N.G.
Antal Pallavicini Nazareno Carpi N.G. N.G.
Basketreggio Basket Podenzano N.G. N.G.
Scuola BK Cavriago Vico Basket N.G. N.G.
Pol. Castelfranco E. Nubilaria Basket N.G. N.G.
Voltone Magik Basket Parma N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/01/2021
Ritorno
18/04/2021
Basketreggio Dil. La Torre N.G. N.G.
Nubilaria Basket Voltone N.G. N.G.
Nazareno Carpi Pol. Castelfranco E. N.G. N.G.
Basket Podenzano Scuola BK Cavriago N.G. N.G.
Vico Basket Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Magik Basket Parma Scuola P. Vignola N.G. N.G.