Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
03/09/2023
Ritorno
07/01/2024
Carrarese Fermana 3 - 0 0 - 0
Gubbio Pineto 1 - 1 2 - 1
Lucchese Perugia 0 - 0 0 - 3
Olbia Cesena 2 - 1 0 - 1
Pescara Juventus Next Gen 3 - 1 3 - 4
Citta di Pontedera Sestri Levante 2 - 0 2 - 0
Recanatese Torres 1 - 2 2 - 3
Rimini Arezzo 1 - 2 0 - 1
Spal 2013 Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 1 - 1
Virtus Entella Ancona 1 - 1 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
10/09/2023
Ritorno
14/01/2024
Ancona Gubbio 1 - 2 0 - 0
Arezzo Carrarese 1 - 3 3 - 2
Cesena Spal 2013 3 - 1 0 - 0
Fermana Citta di Pontedera 1 - 0 0 - 4
Juventus Next Gen Recanatese 2 - 0 1 - 1
Perugia Pescara 1 - 1 1 - 0
Pineto Virtus Entella 0 - 0 0 - 0
Sestri Levante Lucchese 0 - 1 3 - 1
Torres Rimini 2 - 1 1 - 3
Vis Pesaro 1898 Olbia 0 - 1 1 - 0

3a Giornata Andata
17/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Ancona Pineto 1 - 0 2 - 1
Carrarese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 0 - 0
Gubbio Fermana 0 - 0 2 - 0
Olbia Torres 0 - 3 0 - 1
Pescara Arezzo 3 - 2 2 - 1
Citta di Pontedera Cesena 1 - 3 0 - 4
Recanatese Lucchese 1 - 3 1 - 3
Rimini Juventus Next Gen 4 - 3 0 - 0
Spal 2013 Perugia 1 - 2 1 - 3
Virtus Entella Sestri Levante 0 - 1 0 - 0

4a Giornata Andata
20/09/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Arezzo Olbia 1 - 1 0 - 1
Cesena Ancona 4 - 0 2 - 0
Fermana Recanatese 0 - 1 3 - 1
Juventus Next Gen Spal 2013 0 - 1 3 - 1
Lucchese Gubbio 0 - 0 0 - 1
Perugia Citta di Pontedera 1 - 1 3 - 2
Pineto Rimini 1 - 0 1 - 1
Sestri Levante Pescara 1 - 2 0 - 3
Torres Carrarese 2 - 0 1 - 5
Vis Pesaro 1898 Virtus Entella 2 - 0 1 - 1

5a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Ancona Juventus Next Gen 1 - 2 2 - 3
Fermana Cesena 0 - 4 0 - 1
Gubbio Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 3 - 1
Olbia Carrarese 0 - 0 0 - 1
Pineto Pescara 1 - 0 0 - 2
Citta di Pontedera Recanatese 2 - 2 5 - 4
Rimini Perugia 2 - 2 0 - 0
Sestri Levante Torres 0 - 1 1 - 0
Spal 2013 Lucchese 2 - 2 1 - 2
Virtus Entella Arezzo 1 - 2 0 - 0

6a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Arezzo Citta di Pontedera 1 - 1 1 - 1
Carrarese Virtus Entella 2 - 0 3 - 1
Cesena Rimini 5 - 2 2 - 0
Juventus Next Gen Torres 0 - 1 3 - 1
Lucchese Pineto 3 - 0 1 - 1
Olbia Ancona 0 - 1 0 - 2
Perugia Sestri Levante 1 - 0 0 - 1
Pescara Gubbio 3 - 2 0 - 4
Recanatese Spal 2013 1 - 0 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 2 - 2 2 - 0

7a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
14/02/2024
Ancona Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 3 2 - 2
Arezzo Cesena 0 - 2 0 - 1
Fermana Perugia 0 - 2 0 - 1
Gubbio Carrarese 2 - 0 0 - 2
Pineto Citta di Pontedera 4 - 1 3 - 2
Rimini Recanatese 2 - 3 4 - 1
Sestri Levante Juventus Next Gen 0 - 0 0 - 1
Spal 2013 Pescara 1 - 2 2 - 1
Torres Lucchese 2 - 0 2 - 0
Virtus Entella Olbia 3 - 1 1 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Carrarese Ancona 1 - 0 2 - 2
Cesena Sestri Levante 2 - 2 3 - 1
Lucchese Juventus Next Gen 1 - 0 1 - 1
Olbia Pineto 1 - 0 0 - 1
Perugia Torres 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pescara Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 0 - 4
Citta di Pontedera Rimini 4 - 0 1 - 3
Recanatese Arezzo 2 - 0 0 - 2
Spal 2013 Fermana 0 - 0 1 - 1
Virtus Entella Gubbio 2 - 1 0 - 0

9a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Arezzo Spal 2013 3 - 1 0 - 0
Fermana Virtus Entella 0 - 2 1 - 1
Gubbio Olbia 1 - 0 2 - 1
Juventus Next Gen Perugia 0 - 2 0 - 2
Lucchese Pescara 1 - 4 0 - 1
Pineto Cesena 1 - 1 0 - 2
Rimini Ancona 1 - 1 3 - 1
Sestri Levante Carrarese 1 - 0 1 - 5
Torres Citta di Pontedera 0 - 0 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Recanatese 1 - 0 0 - 1

10a Giornata Andata
25/10/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Ancona Arezzo 3 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Pineto 1 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Juventus Next Gen 1 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Fermana 2 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Torres 1 - 2 N.G.
Citta di Pontedera Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Perugia 0 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Lucchese 2 - 0 N.G.
Spal 2013 Sestri Levante 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Cesena 0 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
06/03/2024
Arezzo Gubbio 1 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Carrarese 2 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Ancona 1 - 1 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Olbia 3 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Citta di Pontedera 1 - 2 N.G.
Perugia Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Recanatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Sestri Levante Rimini 0 - 1 N.G.
Torres Spal 2013 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pineto 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Ancona Perugia 2 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Pescara 1 - 0 N.G.
Gubbio Cesena 1 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Lucchese 0 - 0 N.G.
Pineto Fermana 2 - 0 N.G.
Citta di Pontedera Juventus Next Gen 1 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Sestri Levante 2 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Spal 2013 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Torres 2 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Arezzo 1 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Arezzo Pineto 1 - 2 N.G.
Cesena Vis Pesaro 1898 4 - 0 N.G.
Juventus Next Gen Carrarese 0 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Virtus Entella 1 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Gubbio 1 - 0 N.G.
Pescara Rimini 1 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Olbia 4 - 1 N.G.
Sestri Levante Fermana 3 - 0 N.G.
Spal 2013 Citta di Pontedera 0 - 1 N.G.
Torres Ancona 1 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Ancona Recanatese 2 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Spal 2013 1 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Lucchese 3 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Arezzo 2 - 3 N.G.
Gubbio Sestri Levante 5 - 2 N.G.
Olbia Rimini 0 - 0 N.G.
Pineto Perugia 1 - 1 N.G.
Citta di Pontedera Pescara 0 - 5 N.G.
Virtus Entella Juventus Next Gen 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Torres 1 - 2 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
30/03/2024
Juventus Next Gen Arezzo 1 - 0 N.G.
Lucchese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 N.G.
Perugia Carrarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Cesena 0 - 1 N.G.
Citta di Pontedera Virtus Entella 0 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Pineto 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Fermana 1 - 0 N.G.
Sestri Levante Olbia 2 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Ancona 2 - 2 N.G.
Torres Gubbio 3 - 1 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Ancona Citta di Pontedera 0 - 1 N.G.
Arezzo Lucchese 1 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Recanatese 1 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Juventus Next Gen 1 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Torres 1 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Spal 2013 0 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Perugia 0 - 1 N.G.
Pineto Sestri Levante 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Rimini 1 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Juventus Next Gen Pineto 2 - 2 N.G.
Lucchese Fermana 0 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Olbia 4 - 0 N.G.
Citta di Pontedera Gubbio 2 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Cesena 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Carrarese 1 - 0 N.G.
Sestri Levante Ancona 3 - 2 N.G.
Spal 2013 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 N.G.
Torres Arezzo 3 - 2 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Ancona Pescara 1 - 1 N.G.
Arezzo Perugia 2 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Lucchese 1 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Torres 1 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Juventus Next Gen 2 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Recanatese 3 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Citta di Pontedera 0 - 3 N.G.
Pineto Spal 2013 1 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Entella Rimini 2 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Sestri Levante 2 - 2 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
23/12/2023
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Juventus Next Gen Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Ancona 1 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Cesena 0 - 3 N.G.
Pescara Fermana 1 - 1 N.G.
Citta di Pontedera Carrarese 1 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese Virtus Entella 0 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Gubbio 1 - 2 N.G.
Sestri Levante Arezzo 0 - 0 N.G.
Spal 2013 Olbia 2 - 0 N.G.
Torres Pineto 1 - 0 N.G.