Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. NORD Reggio E. Gir. F


1a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Progetto Aurora Inter Club Parma 3 - 8 0 - 3
Morello Football School Falkgalileo 0 - 6 0 - 1
Reggio Calcio Sorbolo 3 - 6 1 - 1
San Leo C.S.M. Vicofertile 0 - 9 0 - 3
Team Crociati Parma Tricolore Reggiana 7 - 2 10 - 1
A riposo: Rubierese

2a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Falkgalileo Team Crociati Parma 2 - 3 7 - 1
Progetto Aurora Reggio Calcio 0 - 9 0 - 7
Sorbolo San Leo C.S.M. 8 - 0 5 - 0
Tricolore Reggiana Inter Club Parma 1 - 4 1 - 12
Vicofertile Rubierese 5 - 2 4 - 1
A riposo: Morello Football School

3a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Falkgalileo Tricolore Reggiana 7 - 0 13 - 1
Inter Club Parma Vicofertile 2 - 3 0 - 2
Morello Football School Progetto Aurora 3 - 4 4 - 5
Reggio Calcio Rubierese 3 - 2 9 - 0
Team Crociati Parma Sorbolo 2 - 6 1 - 11
A riposo: San Leo C.S.M.

4a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Progetto Aurora Team Crociati Parma 10 - 3 3 - 4
Rubierese San Leo C.S.M. 8 - 0 7 - 0
Sorbolo Inter Club Parma 6 - 0 4 - 1
Tricolore Reggiana Morello Football School 0 - 6 0 - 5
Vicofertile Reggio Calcio 0 - 3 0 - 4
A riposo: Falkgalileo

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Falkgalileo Sorbolo 0 - 3 1 - 5
Inter Club Parma San Leo C.S.M. 6 - 0 2 - 0
Morello Football School Vicofertile 0 - 0 0 - 1
Team Crociati Parma Rubierese 3 - 4 0 - 6
Tricolore Reggiana Progetto Aurora 2 - 6 0 - 11
A riposo: Reggio Calcio

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Progetto Aurora Falkgalileo 5 - 3 N.G.
Rubierese Inter Club Parma 3 - 1 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Reggio Calcio 3 - 10 N.G.
Sorbolo Morello Football School 8 - 1 N.G.
Vicofertile Team Crociati Parma 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Tricolore Reggiana

7a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Falkgalileo Rubierese 4 - 0 N.G.
Morello Football School San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 0 N.G.
Progetto Aurora Sorbolo 2 - 9 N.G.
Team Crociati Parma Reggio Calcio 3 - 9 N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana Vicofertile 0 - 13 N.G.
A riposo: Inter Club Parma

8a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Reggio Calcio Inter Club Parma 5 - 2 N.G.
Rubierese Morello Football School 7 - 0 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Team Crociati Parma 2 - 1 N.G.
Sorbolo Tricolore Reggiana 11 - 0 N.G.
Vicofertile Falkgalileo 3 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Progetto Aurora

9a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Falkgalileo San Leo C.S.M. 8 - 0 N.G.
Morello Football School Reggio Calcio 0 - 8 N.G.
Progetto Aurora Vicofertile 1 - 5 N.G.
Team Crociati Parma Inter Club Parma 2 - 5 N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana Rubierese 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Sorbolo

10a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Inter Club Parma Falkgalileo 4 - 0 N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana Reggio Calcio 7 - 1 N.G.
Rubierese Sorbolo 3 - 6 N.G.
San Leo C.S.M. Progetto Aurora 0 - 0 N.G.
Team Crociati Parma Morello Football School 3 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Vicofertile

11a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Falkgalileo Reggio Calcio 0 - 8 N.G.
Morello Football School Inter Club Parma 1 - 4 N.G.
Progetto Aurora Rubierese 1 - 4 N.G.
Sorbolo Vicofertile 2 - 0 N.G.
Tricolore Reggiana San Leo C.S.M. 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Team Crociati Parma